? Explanation of report features   View original ACBLscore output
Download hands in PBN or GIB or LIN format (Right click and choose “Save Link As...” in Firefox or “Save Target As...” in IE)
Jump directly to board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
Field strength:  Mean: 4032 MP  Geomean: 2095 MP
(based on 71 players, 1 non ACBL player ignored)
★ ★ ★  Masterpoint Winners  ★ ★ ★
Partnership Pct Rank MP
Kent Hartman - Maritha Pottenger 64.88 1st OA 4.08
Judy Rimer - Mac Busby 61.71 2nd OA 3.06
Michael Farber - Myrna Blaufarb 60.43 1st OB 2.41
Timothy Flaherty - William Grant 57.97 4th OA 1.72
Jill Seagren - Stephen Seagren 57.21 2nd OB 1.81
Deborah Goldsmith - Joseph Rubin 56.76 3rd OB 1.36
David Abelow - Phyllis Yates 56.33 4th SA 0.71
George Bessinger - Kathee Bessinger 55.63 5th SA 0.41
Murray Warmath - Sandra Gagnon 54.24 4th SA 0.71
Alice Lane - Hanan Deeby 53.34 6th SA 0.34
Elaine Chan - Jennifer Prairie 53.23 4th OB 1.02
Partnership Pct Rank MP
Lynne Feldman - Sam Madison-Jammal 53.08 5th SA 0.41
Charles O'Malley III - Marjorie O'Malley 52.66 5th OB 0.76
Paul Darin - Robert Brobst 52.49 7th SA 0.29
Donald Davidson - Linda Alferos 51.94 3rd SB 0.60
Carolyn Casey - Marilyn Peters-Dunn 50.93 4th SB 0.40
Christine Denny - Janet Dunlap 49.49 4th SB 0.42
Lynne Anderson - Ursula Kantor 49.49 1st OC 1.09
Shelley Basson - Tanaaz Timblo 49.19 2nd OC 0.82
Jeremy Fields - Ying Lin Gu 47.71 5th SB 0.24
Bridget Poizner - Chebli Jada 46.43 3rd OC 0.61
Richard Gabriel - Sharon Gabriel 46.27 2nd SC 0.39
EVENT>Sunday Afternoon Pairs   |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>October 13, 2019   |CLUB NO.>905265    | 10/13/2019 16:36
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Marc Matz       |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>WEB
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  221.0 |TOP>  17 |MP LIMITS>None/3000/850  |CLUB>UNIT 526
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=18/B=11/C=4                     ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Ursula Kantor          Lynne Anderson           C   .     .     1   |   .     .     1    218.74  49.49  1.09(OC)
 2 Shelley Basson         Tanaaz Timblo            C   .     .     2   |   .     .     2    217.44  49.19  0.82(OC)
 3 Lynne Feldman          Sam Madison-Jammal       A   .     .     .   |   5     .     .    234.62  53.08  0.41(SA)
 4 Anita Reiss            Edward Brilmyer          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    184.62  41.77          
 5 Sue Kane               Ben Domurat              B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    166.03  37.56          
 6 Murray Warmath         Sandra Gagnon            A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .    239.74  54.24  0.71(SA)
 7 Buster Mico            Tinker Mico              B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    217.97  49.31          
 8 Deborah Goldsmith      Joseph Rubin             B   6     3     .   |   3     2     .    250.88  56.76  1.36(OB)
 9 Judy Rimer             Mac Busby                A   2     .     .   |   1     .     .    272.76  61.71  3.06(OA)
10 Pat Sullivan           Pam Nuccio               C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    201.38  45.56          
11 Stephen Seagren        Jill Seagren             B   5     2     .   |   2     1     .    252.88  57.21  1.81(OB)
12 Susan Koshkarian       Marti Blackwell          C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    155.26  35.13          
13 Roger Doughman         Lena Jelusich            A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    225.68  51.06          
14 Marilyn Peters-Dunn    Carolyn Casey            B   .     .     .   |   .     4     .    225.12  50.93  0.40(SB)
15 Steven Cooper          Kitty Cooper             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    221.24  50.05          
16 Marjorie O'Malley      Charles O'Malley III     B   .     5     .   |   6     3     .    232.74  52.66  0.76(OB)
17 Freda Anderson         Alana Shapley            A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    229.09  51.83          
18 Robert Brobst          Paul Darin               A   .     .     .   |   7     .     .    232.00  52.49  0.29(SA)
                                          Totals                                           3978.19       

EVENT>Sunday Afternoon Pairs   |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
AVE>  221.0 |TOP>  17 |MP LIMITS>None/3000/850  |CLUB>UNIT 526
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=18/B=12/C=4                     ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Janice Joerger         Abe Gleiberman           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    169.12  38.26          
 2 Linda Alferos          Donald Davidson          B   .     6     .   |   .     3     .    229.56  51.94  0.60(SB)
 3 Timothy Flaherty       William Grant            A   4     .     .   |   3     .     .    256.24  57.97  1.72(OA)
 4 Michael Farber         Myrna Blaufarb           B   3     1     .   |   2     1     .    267.12  60.43  2.41(OB)
 5 Yvonne Gallagher       Arlene Special           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    153.41  34.71          
 6 Jon Wright             Cameron Cotton           A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    235.12  53.19          
 7 Sharon Gabriel         Richard Gabriel          C   .     .     .   |   .     .     2    204.50  46.27  0.39(SC)
 8 Chebli Jada            Bridget Poizner          C   .     .     3   |   .     .     1    205.24  46.43  0.61(OC)
 9 Lawrence Sherman       John Howard              B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    169.88  38.43          
10 Mohammad Sarwar        Laura Colban             C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    196.56  44.47          
11 Kathee Bessinger       George Bessinger         A   .     .     .   |   5     .     .    245.88  55.63  0.41(SA)
12 Jeremy Fields          Ying Lin Gu              B   .     .     .   |   .     5     .    210.88  47.71  0.24(SB)
13 Phyllis Yates          David Abelow             A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .    248.97  56.33  0.71(SA)
14 Elaine Chan            Jennifer Prairie         B   .     4     .   |   7     2     .    235.26  53.23  1.02(OB)
15 Alice Lane             Hanan Deeby              A   .     .     .   |   6     .     .    235.76  53.34  0.34(SA)
16 Kent Hartman           Maritha Pottenger        A   1     .     .   |   1     .     .    286.76  64.88  4.08(OA)
17 Jane Petering          Marianne Klayman         B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    208.03  47.07          
18 Janet Dunlap           Christine Denny          B   .     .     .   |   .     4     .    218.76  49.49  0.42(SB)
                                          Totals                                           3977.05       

Hands and Results
1 ♠AK943
K6
A64
♣QT9
Dlr: North
Vul: None
♠7
AT5
K3
♣AJ87652
♠Q62
J9872
T872
♣4
♠JT85
Q43
QJ95
♣K3
16
123
9
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 2/3 3♠ 3NT  ♣6 ♥6
EW: -/1♣  ♣6/7 ♦4 ♥6 ♠3 NT3
LoTT: 16 - 17 = -1
Par: +400 3NT-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
  500         16.00   1.00  5♣* W -3  ♠A  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
  500         16.00   1.00  5♣* W -3  ♠K  13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 9-Sherman-Howard
  500         16.00   1.00  4♣* W -3  ♠A  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
  420         11.00   6.00  4♠ N      3  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 5-Gallagher-Special
  420         11.00   6.00  4♠ N      ♣4  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
  420         11.00   6.00  4♠ N      ♣4  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 12-Fields-Gu
  420         11.00   6.00  4♠ N      ♣4  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
  420         11.00   6.00  4♠ N      ♣4  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
  420         11.00   6.00  4♠ N      ♣4  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
  420         11.00   6.00  4♠ N      ♣4  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 17-Petering-Klayman
  140          6.50  10.50  3♠ N      ♣4  9-Rimer-Busby vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
  140          6.50  10.50  3♠ N      ♣4  18-Brobst-Darin vs 6-Wright-Cotton
         50    2.50  14.50  5♠ N -1   ♣4  7-Mico-Mico vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
         50    2.50  14.50  4♠ N -1   ♣4  2-Basson-Timblo vs 8-Jada-Poizner
         50    2.50  14.50  4♠ N -1   ♣4  5-Kane-Domurat vs 14-Chan-Prairie
         50    2.50  14.50  4♠ N -1   ♣4  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
         50    2.50  14.50  4♠ N -1   ♣4  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 15-Lane-Deeby
         50    2.50  14.50  4♠ N -1   ♣2  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 13-Yates-Abelow
2 ♠K6
Q73
AQJ974
♣A3
Dlr: East
Vul: N-S
♠AT8743
T82
-
♣KQJT
♠92
9654
862
♣9762
♠QJ5
AKJ
KT53
♣854
16
100
14
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 5 2/3 4NT  ♣6 ♠6
EW: 1♠  ♣6 ♦1 ♥4 NT1
LoTT: 18 - 18 = 0
Par: +630 4NT-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
 1370         16.50   0.50  6 N      ♠9  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
 1370         16.50   0.50  6 N      ♠9  13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 9-Sherman-Howard
  690         12.50   4.50  4N N +2   ♠9  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 17-Petering-Klayman
  690         12.50   4.50  3N N +3   ♠9  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
  690         12.50   4.50  3N N +3   ♠9  2-Basson-Timblo vs 8-Jada-Poizner
  690         12.50   4.50  3N N +3   ♠9  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 5-Gallagher-Special
  690         12.50   4.50  3N N +3   ♠9  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
  690         12.50   4.50  3N N +3   ♠6  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 13-Yates-Abelow
  660          9.00   8.00  3N N +2   ♠9  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 12-Fields-Gu
  630          6.50  10.50  3N S +1   ♣K  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
  630          6.50  10.50  3N S +1   ♣K  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
  630          6.50  10.50  3N S +1   ♣K  7-Mico-Mico vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
  630          6.50  10.50  3N S +1   ♣K  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 15-Lane-Deeby
  620          4.00  13.00  5 S +1   ♠A  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
  600          2.50  14.50  5 S      ♣K  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
  600          2.50  14.50  5 S      ♣K  18-Brobst-Darin vs 6-Wright-Cotton
        100    0.50  16.50  6 S -1   ♣K  5-Kane-Domurat vs 14-Chan-Prairie
        100    0.50  16.50  6 S -1   ♣K  9-Rimer-Busby vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
3 ♠8654
86
A86
♣T752
Dlr: South
Vul: E-W
♠Q32
AQT4
-
♣AK8643
♠J9
K953
KJT754
♣J
♠AKT7
J72
Q932
♣Q9
4
159
12
Double Dummy Makes
NS:  ♣4 ♦5 ♥3 ♠6 NT5/6
EW: 3♣ 2 4 1NT  ♠6
LoTT: 16 - 16 = 0
Par: -620 4-EW
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
  200         16.00   1.00  4 W -2   ♠8  13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
  200         16.00   1.00  4 E -2   ♠A  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
  200         16.00   1.00  4 E -2   ♠A  18-Brobst-Darin vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
  100         13.50   3.50  4 E -1   ♠A  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 5-Gallagher-Special
  100         13.50   3.50  3 E -1   ♠K  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 6-Wright-Cotton
        100   12.00   5.00  1* S -1  ♣A  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 9-Sherman-Howard
        110   10.00   7.00  2♣ W +1   ♠8  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 8-Jada-Poizner
        110   10.00   7.00  2♣ W +1   A  2-Basson-Timblo vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
        110   10.00   7.00  2♣ W +1   A  5-Kane-Domurat vs 13-Yates-Abelow
        140    8.00   9.00  3 E      ♠A  7-Mico-Mico vs 17-Petering-Klayman
        170    5.50  11.50  3 E +1   ♠A  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
        170    5.50  11.50  3 E +1   2  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
        170    5.50  11.50  2 W +2   ♠6  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 14-Chan-Prairie
        170    5.50  11.50  2 E +2   ♠A  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 15-Lane-Deeby
        620    3.00  14.00  4 E      ♠A  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 12-Fields-Gu
        650    1.00  16.00  4 W +1   ♠4  9-Rimer-Busby vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
        650    1.00  16.00  4 E +1   ♠K  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
        650    1.00  16.00  4 E +1   ♠K  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
4 ♠A6
QJ632
Q54
♣K93
Dlr: West
Vul: Both
♠J9872
KT5
AKT
♣T2
♠KT43
A984
932
♣J7
♠Q5
7
J876
♣AQ8654
12
118
9
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 3♣ 2 1NT  ♥6 ♠4
EW: 1 2♠  ♣3 ♦4 NT6
LoTT: 17 - 18 = -1
Par: +110 3♣-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
  130         16.97   0.03  3♣ N +1   ♠4  7-Mico-Mico vs 17-Petering-Klayman
  110         15.38   1.62  3♣ S      A  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
  110         15.38   1.62  3♣ S      A  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 6-Wright-Cotton
  100         13.26   3.74  3♠ W -1   ♣3  9-Rimer-Busby vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
  100         13.26   3.74  3♠ E -1   7  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 8-Jada-Poizner
   90         10.62   6.38  1N S      ♠7  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
   90         10.62   6.38  1N S      ♠7  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 12-Fields-Gu
   90         10.62   6.38  1N S      ♠3  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 9-Sherman-Howard
    PASS       8.50   8.50  Pass Out      18-Brobst-Darin vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
        100    7.44   9.56  3N N -1   ♠4  2-Basson-Timblo vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
        110    6.38  10.62  2♠ W      ♠A  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
        140    3.74  13.26  3♠ W      ♠A  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 15-Lane-Deeby
        140    3.74  13.26  2♠ W +1   ♠A  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 14-Chan-Prairie
        140    3.74  13.26  2♠ W +1   ♠A  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
        140    3.74  13.26  2♠ W +1   ♣3  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
        170    1.09  15.91  2♠ W +2   Q  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 5-Gallagher-Special
        200    0.03  16.97  3♠ W +2   Q  5-Kane-Domurat vs 13-Yates-Abelow
5 ♠75
A9
A7542
♣AQ84
Dlr: North
Vul: N-S
♠94
T753
T86
♣KJ96
♠KQT
QJ42
KQ3
♣T53
♠AJ8632
K86
J9
♣72
14
413
9
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 2♣ 3 1 4♠ 4NT
EW:  ♣4 ♦3 ♥5 ♠2 NT3
LoTT: 15 - 16 = -1
Par: +630 4NT-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
  650         17.00   0.00  4♠ S +1       3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
  620         15.00   2.00  4♠ S      3  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 14-Chan-Prairie
  620         15.00   2.00  4♠ S      3  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 6-Wright-Cotton
  620         15.00   2.00  4♠ N      4  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 15-Lane-Deeby
  200         11.00   6.00  3♠ S +2   ♣K  18-Brobst-Darin vs 8-Jada-Poizner
  200         11.00   6.00  3♠ N +2   ♣3  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
  200         11.00   6.00  2♠ S +3   T  9-Rimer-Busby vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
  200         11.00   6.00  2♠ S +3   3  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 5-Gallagher-Special
  200         11.00   6.00  3 W -4   ♠9  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
  170          4.50  12.50  2♠ S +2   ♠9  13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
  170          4.50  12.50  2♠ S +2   T  2-Basson-Timblo vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
  170          4.50  12.50  2♠ S +2   5  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 13-Yates-Abelow
  170          4.50  12.50  2♠ S +2   3  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 17-Petering-Klayman
  170          4.50  12.50  2♠ S +2   3  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
  170          4.50  12.50  2♠ S +2   3  5-Kane-Domurat vs 12-Fields-Gu
  170          4.50  12.50  2♠ S +2   3  7-Mico-Mico vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
  170          4.50  12.50  2♠ S +2   3  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
        100    0.00  17.00  4♠ S -1   ♣6  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 9-Sherman-Howard
6 ♠QJ862
T8
J3
♣QJT6
Dlr: East
Vul: E-W
♠KT9
A9432
5
♣K954
♠743
J65
AKT94
♣A7
♠A5
KQ7
Q8762
♣832
7
1012
11
Double Dummy Makes
NS:  ♣6 ♦5 ♥3 ♠5 NT5
EW: 1♣ 2 4 1♠ 2NT
LoTT: 16 - 15 = +1
Par: -620 4-EW
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
  200         17.00   0.00  4 W -2   ♣Q  18-Brobst-Darin vs 8-Jada-Poizner
  100         15.50   1.50  2N W -1   ♠6  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 5-Gallagher-Special
  100         15.50   1.50  2N W -1   ♠6  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
         90   14.00   3.00  2 E      ♠A  9-Rimer-Busby vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
        140   11.00   6.00  3 W      ♣A  2-Basson-Timblo vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
        140   11.00   6.00  3 W      ♣Q  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 9-Sherman-Howard
        140   11.00   6.00  2 W +1   ♣Q  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 17-Petering-Klayman
        140   11.00   6.00  2 W +1   ♣Q  13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
        140   11.00   6.00  2 W +1   ♣Q  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 13-Yates-Abelow
        170    7.00  10.00  2 W +2   ♠Q  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
        170    7.00  10.00  2 W +2   ♣Q  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 6-Wright-Cotton
        170    7.00  10.00  2 E +2   6  7-Mico-Mico vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
        200    5.00  12.00  3 W +2   T  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 14-Chan-Prairie
        300    4.00  13.00  2♠* N -2  A  5-Kane-Domurat vs 12-Fields-Gu
        500    3.00  14.00  3♠* N -3  A  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
        620    2.00  15.00  4 W      ♣J  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 15-Lane-Deeby
        800    1.00  16.00  2N* S -4      3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
        870    0.00  17.00  2* W +1  ♠Q  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
7 ♠Q32
AQ85
KJ
♣AQJ5
Dlr: South
Vul: Both
♠J874
K7643
A832
♣-
♠K
J2
QT9654
♣T762
♠AT965
T9
7
♣K9843
19
86
7
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 5♣ 2 5♠ 5NT  ♦4
EW: 2  ♣1 ♥4/5 ♠2 NT2
LoTT: 19 - 19 = 0
Par: +660 5NT-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
  690         17.00   0.00  3N N +3   T  13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 12-Fields-Gu
  680         16.00   1.00  4♠ S +2   9  9-Rimer-Busby vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
  660         15.00   2.00  3N N +2   6  2-Basson-Timblo vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
  650         14.00   3.00  4♠ S +1   A  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 5-Gallagher-Special
  630         12.50   4.50  3N N +1   T  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
  630         12.50   4.50  3N N +1   6  7-Mico-Mico vs 15-Lane-Deeby
  620         10.00   7.00  4♠ S      4  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 17-Petering-Klayman
  620         10.00   7.00  4♠ S      A  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 8-Jada-Poizner
  620         10.00   7.00  4♠ N      ♣6  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 13-Yates-Abelow
  600          8.00   9.00  3N N      4  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 14-Chan-Prairie
  500          7.00  10.00  2* W -2  ♠2  18-Brobst-Darin vs 9-Sherman-Howard
  140          6.00  11.00  2♠ N +1   ♣2  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
        100    5.00  12.00  3N N -1   6  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
        110    3.50  13.50  3 E      ♠3  5-Kane-Domurat vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
        110    3.50  13.50  3 E      ♣3  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 6-Wright-Cotton
        200    1.50  15.50  5♠ S -2   A  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
        200    1.50  15.50  4♠ S -2   2  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
        500    0.00  17.00  5* E -2      4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
8 ♠T85
QT85
A8
♣J982
Dlr: West
Vul: None
♠KJ63
743
KT62
♣74
♠Q42
AJ962
73
♣A53
♠A97
K
QJ954
♣KQT6
7
711
15
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 3♣ 1 1NT  ♥6 ♠6
EW: 1 1♠  ♣4 ♦5 NT6
LoTT: 16 - 16 = 0
Par: +110 3♣-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
  470         17.00   0.00  3* S     ♣7  18-Brobst-Darin vs 9-Sherman-Howard
  150         15.50   1.50  3 E -3   ♣K  9-Rimer-Busby vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
  150         15.50   1.50  3 E -3   ♣K  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 5-Gallagher-Special
  130         14.00   3.00  2♣ S +2   4  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 14-Chan-Prairie
  110         12.00   5.00  3 S          17-Anderson-Shapley vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
  110         12.00   5.00  3♣ S      3  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 17-Petering-Klayman
  110         12.00   5.00  2♣ S +1   ♠3  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
  100          8.50   8.50  3 E -2   ♠A  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
  100          8.50   8.50  3 E -2   Q  2-Basson-Timblo vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
  100          8.50   8.50  3 E -2   ♣K  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 8-Jada-Poizner
  100          8.50   8.50  2 E -2   ♣K  7-Mico-Mico vs 15-Lane-Deeby
   50          4.00  13.00  3 E -1   ♣K  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 13-Yates-Abelow
   50          4.00  13.00  2 E -1   K  13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 12-Fields-Gu
   50          4.00  13.00  2 E -1   ♣K  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
   50          4.00  13.00  2 E -1   ♣K  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
   50          4.00  13.00  2 E -1   ♣Q  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
        100    1.00  16.00  3 S -2   7  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 6-Wright-Cotton
        110    0.00  17.00  2 E      Q  5-Kane-Domurat vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
9 ♠AQJ6
Q742
T82
♣A5
Dlr: North
Vul: E-W
♠KT3
AJT93
6
♣Q976
♠972
86
KJ53
♣J843
♠854
K5
AQ974
♣KT2
13
105
12
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 2♣ 6 3 6♠ 6NT
EW:  ♣4 ♦1 ♥4 ♠1 NT1
LoTT: 16 - 16 = 0
Par: +990 6NT-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
 1400         17.00   0.00  2* W -5  2  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
  800         16.00   1.00  2* W -3  T  9-Rimer-Busby vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
  500         15.00   2.00  2* W -2  2  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 9-Sherman-Howard
  490         13.50   3.50  3N S +3   ♣6  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 6-Wright-Cotton
  490         13.50   3.50  3N N +3   ♠9  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
  460         11.00   6.00  3N N +2   8  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 12-Fields-Gu
  460         11.00   6.00  3N N +2   8  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
  460         11.00   6.00  3N N +2   3  7-Mico-Mico vs 14-Chan-Prairie
  430          8.00   9.00  3N S +1   A  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
  430          8.00   9.00  3N N +1   8  5-Kane-Domurat vs 5-Gallagher-Special
  430          8.00   9.00  3N N +1   8  18-Brobst-Darin vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
  400          5.50  11.50  3N N      8  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
  400          5.50  11.50  3N N      8  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 8-Jada-Poizner
  240          4.00  13.00  2N S +4   J  2-Basson-Timblo vs 17-Petering-Klayman
  150          3.00  14.00  3 N +2   9  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
  130          2.00  15.00  3 N +1   8  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 15-Lane-Deeby
  120          1.00  16.00  1N S +1   J  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
  110          0.00  17.00  2♠ S          13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 13-Yates-Abelow
10 ♠A93
J93
653
♣KT96
Dlr: East
Vul: Both
♠T72
KT84
Q942
♣A8
♠QJ654
AQ5
KJT7
♣3
♠K8
762
A8
♣QJ7542
8
913
10
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 2♣  ♦4 ♥4 ♠3 NT5
EW: 3 3 4♠  ♣5 NT5
LoTT: 18 - 18 = 0
Par: -620 4♠-EW
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
        170   12.00   5.00  3♠ E +1   A  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 15-Lane-Deeby
        170   12.00   5.00  3♠ E +1   ♣Q  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
        170   12.00   5.00  3♠ E +1   ♣Q  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 12-Fields-Gu
        170   12.00   5.00  3♠ E +1   ♣Q  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
        170   12.00   5.00  3♠ E +1   ♣J  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
        170   12.00   5.00  3♠ E +1   ♣3  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 9-Sherman-Howard
        170   12.00   5.00  2♠ E +2   ♣Q  5-Kane-Domurat vs 5-Gallagher-Special
        170   12.00   5.00  2♠ E +2   ♣Q  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
        170   12.00   5.00  2♠ E +2   ♣Q  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 6-Wright-Cotton
        170   12.00   5.00  2♠ E +2   ♣5  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
        170   12.00   5.00  2♠ E +2       13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 13-Yates-Abelow
        620    3.00  14.00  4♠ E      6  7-Mico-Mico vs 14-Chan-Prairie
        620    3.00  14.00  4♠ E      ♣Q  2-Basson-Timblo vs 17-Petering-Klayman
        620    3.00  14.00  4♠ E      ♣Q  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
        620    3.00  14.00  4♠ E      ♣Q  9-Rimer-Busby vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
        620    3.00  14.00  4♠ E      ♣Q  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
        620    3.00  14.00  4♠ E      ♣Q  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 8-Jada-Poizner
        620    3.00  14.00  4♠ E      ♣Q  18-Brobst-Darin vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
11 ♠AQ2
K976
853
♣K73
Dlr: South
Vul: None
♠T863
AQ8
742
♣T82
♠J974
JT3
AQ6
♣965
♠K5
542
KJT9
♣AQJ4
12
68
14
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 5♣ 5 4 3♠ 4NT
EW:  ♣2 ♦2 ♥3 ♠4 NT3/2
LoTT: 15 - 15 = 0
Par: +430 4NT-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
  460         15.50   1.50  3N S +2   ♠3  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
  460         15.50   1.50  3N S +2   ♠3  7-Mico-Mico vs 13-Yates-Abelow
  460         15.50   1.50  3N S +2   ♠3  9-Rimer-Busby vs 17-Petering-Klayman
  460         15.50   1.50  3N N +2   ♠4  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
  430          9.00   8.00  3N S +1   ♠8  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 9-Sherman-Howard
  430          9.00   8.00  3N S +1   ♠6  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
  430          9.00   8.00  3N S +1   ♠3  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
  430          9.00   8.00  3N S +1   ♠3  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
  430          9.00   8.00  3N S +1   ♠3  18-Brobst-Darin vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
  430          9.00   8.00  3N N +1   ♠7  2-Basson-Timblo vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
  430          9.00   8.00  3N N +1   ♠4  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 8-Jada-Poizner
  430          9.00   8.00  3N N +1   ♠4  13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
  430          9.00   8.00  3N N +1   ♠2  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 14-Chan-Prairie
  400          2.50  14.50  3N S      ♠6  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 5-Gallagher-Special
  400          2.50  14.50  3N S      ♠3  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 15-Lane-Deeby
  400          2.50  14.50  3N S      ♠3  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 12-Fields-Gu
  400          2.50  14.50  3N N      ♠4  5-Kane-Domurat vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
  180          0.00  17.00  2N S +2   ♠2  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 6-Wright-Cotton
12 ♠Q5
6532
Q86
♣K873
Dlr: West
Vul: N-S
♠AJ972
K7
53
♣JT96
♠83
AJ84
AKT4
♣Q54
♠KT64
QT9
J972
♣A2
7
914
10
Double Dummy Makes
NS:  ♣4 ♦5 ♥5 ♠4 NT4
EW: 3♣ 2/1 2 2♠ 2NT
LoTT: 14 - 14 = 0
Par: -120 2NT-EW
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
  100         16.50   0.50  2N E -2   2  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 15-Lane-Deeby
  100         16.50   0.50  2N E -2       16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
   50         14.50   2.50  2♠ W -1   6  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 5-Gallagher-Special
   50         14.50   2.50  2♠ W -1   3  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
         90   13.00   4.00  1N E      ♠4  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
        120   11.00   6.00  2N E      T  18-Brobst-Darin vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
        120   11.00   6.00  1N E +1   ♠3  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
        120   11.00   6.00  1N E +1   9  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 9-Sherman-Howard
        140    7.50   9.50  2♠ W +1   6  5-Kane-Domurat vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
        140    7.50   9.50  2♠ W +1   2  9-Rimer-Busby vs 17-Petering-Klayman
        140    7.50   9.50  2♠ E +1   7  2-Basson-Timblo vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
        140    7.50   9.50  2♠ E +1       1-Kantor-Anderson vs 14-Chan-Prairie
        150    4.50  12.50  1N E +2   T  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
        150    4.50  12.50  1N E +2       13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
        180    2.50  14.50  1N E +3   T  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 6-Wright-Cotton
        180    2.50  14.50  1N E +3   2  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 12-Fields-Gu
        400    1.00  16.00  3N E      T  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 8-Jada-Poizner
        430    0.00  17.00  3N E +1   2  7-Mico-Mico vs 13-Yates-Abelow
13 ♠864
T7
9
♣AJ97432
Dlr: North
Vul: Both
♠KQJ9
AKQ8
KQ542
♣-
♠AT72
J92
-
♣KQT865
♠53
6543
AJT8763
♣-
5
2010
5
Double Dummy Makes
NS:  ♣3 ♦5 ♥1 ♠1 NT3
EW: 4♣ 2 6/5 6♠ 4NT
LoTT: 17 - 16 = +1
Par: -1430 6♠-EW/6-E
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
  200         16.50   0.50  6N W -2   9  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 14-Chan-Prairie
  200         16.50   0.50  6N W -2   9  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 8-Jada-Poizner
  100         14.50   2.50  6N W -1       10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 9-Sherman-Howard
  100         14.50   2.50  6♠ E -1   A  7-Mico-Mico vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
        300   13.00   4.00  3 S -3   A  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 5-Gallagher-Special
        630   12.00   5.00  3N W +1   9  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
        680   11.00   6.00  4♠ E +2   A  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
        710    9.00   8.00  5♠ E +2   A  18-Brobst-Darin vs 12-Fields-Gu
        710    9.00   8.00  4♠ E +3   A  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 17-Petering-Klayman
        710    9.00   8.00  4♠ E +3   A  5-Kane-Domurat vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
       1100    6.50  10.50  3* S -4  A  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
       1100    6.50  10.50  3* S -4  A  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 6-Wright-Cotton
       1400    4.00  13.00  3♣* N -5  ♠A  9-Rimer-Busby vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
       1400    4.00  13.00  3♣* N -5  ♠A  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
       1400    4.00  13.00  3♣* N -5      13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
       1430    1.50  15.50  6♠ E      A  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 13-Yates-Abelow
       1430    1.50  15.50  6♠ E      A  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
       1460    0.00  17.00  6♠ E +1   A  2-Basson-Timblo vs 15-Lane-Deeby
14 ♠96
J7
A872
♣JT987
Dlr: East
Vul: None
♠KT
954
KQT96
♣A54
♠AQJ54
AK8
53
♣Q32
♠8732
QT632
J4
♣K6
6
1216
6
Double Dummy Makes
NS:  ♣4 ♦1 ♥4 ♠1 NT1
EW: 3♣ 6/5 3 5/4♠ 6/5NT
LoTT: 16 - 14 = +2
Par: -990 6NT-E
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
  100         17.00   0.00  3N E -2   2  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 5-Gallagher-Special
   50         15.50   1.50  3N W -1       13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
   50         15.50   1.50  3N E -1   3  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
        230   14.00   3.00  2♠ E +4   ♠2  18-Brobst-Darin vs 12-Fields-Gu
        400   12.50   4.50  3N E      3  7-Mico-Mico vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
        400   12.50   4.50  3N E      3  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
        430   10.50   6.50  3N W +1   ♣T  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 6-Wright-Cotton
        430   10.50   6.50  3N E +1   3  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
        460    6.50  10.50  3N E +2   6  9-Rimer-Busby vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
        460    6.50  10.50  3N E +2   3  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 13-Yates-Abelow
        460    6.50  10.50  3N E +2   3  2-Basson-Timblo vs 15-Lane-Deeby
        460    6.50  10.50  3N E +2   3  5-Kane-Domurat vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
        460    6.50  10.50  3N E +2   3  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
        460    6.50  10.50  3N E +2   3  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
        490    1.50  15.50  3N E +3   ♠8  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 14-Chan-Prairie
        490    1.50  15.50  3N E +3   3  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 17-Petering-Klayman
        490    1.50  15.50  3N E +3   3  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 9-Sherman-Howard
        490    1.50  15.50  3N E +3   3  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 8-Jada-Poizner
15 ♠T
AQJ3
T752
♣AK65
Dlr: South
Vul: N-S
♠K6
T642
K8
♣T9874
♠QJ9873
K5
AJ93
♣2
♠A542
987
Q64
♣QJ3
14
611
9
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 2♣ 1 2  ♠4 NT6
EW: 3♠  ♣4 ♦5 ♥5 NT5
LoTT: 17 - 15 = +2
Par: -140 3♠-EW
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
  100         17.00   0.00  4♠* E -1  7  13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
        100   16.00   1.00  1N S -1   ♠K  7-Mico-Mico vs 6-Wright-Cotton
        110   13.50   3.50  2♠ E      ♠2  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
        110   13.50   3.50  2♠ E      4  9-Rimer-Busby vs 15-Lane-Deeby
        110   13.50   3.50  2♠ E      ♣Q  2-Basson-Timblo vs 14-Chan-Prairie
        110   13.50   3.50  2♠ E      ♣Q  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
        140   10.50   6.50  3♠ E      4  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
        140   10.50   6.50  3♠ E      ♣Q  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
        170    6.00  11.00  3♠ E +1   9  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 12-Fields-Gu
        170    6.00  11.00  3♠ E +1   ♣Q  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
        170    6.00  11.00  2♠ E +2   ♠2  18-Brobst-Darin vs 13-Yates-Abelow
        170    6.00  11.00  2♠ E +2   4  5-Kane-Domurat vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
        170    6.00  11.00  2♠ E +2   4  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 17-Petering-Klayman
        170    6.00  11.00  2♠ E +2   4  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
        170    6.00  11.00  2♠ E +2   ♣Q  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 9-Sherman-Howard
        200    2.00  15.00  1N S -2   ♠K  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 5-Gallagher-Special
        530    1.00  16.00  3♠* E     ♣Q  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 8-Jada-Poizner
        670    0.00  17.00  2♠* E +2  4  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
16 ♠T76
KQJ632
J
♣K94
Dlr: West
Vul: E-W
♠3
AT9854
T982
♣J8
♠KQ52
-
AKQ7654
♣73
♠AJ984
7
3
♣AQT652
10
514
11
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 4♣ 1 4♠  ♦2 NT5
EW: 4  ♣3 ♥6 ♠3 NT6
LoTT: 20 - 20 = 0
Par: +200 5*-EW-1
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
  500         16.50   0.50  6* E -2  ♠A  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
  500         16.50   0.50  6* E -2  ♠A  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 9-Sherman-Howard
  470         14.50   2.50  2* N     A  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 12-Fields-Gu
  470         14.50   2.50  2* N     A  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 8-Jada-Poizner
  130         13.00   4.00  4♣ S      A  2-Basson-Timblo vs 14-Chan-Prairie
  100         12.00   5.00  5 E -1   ♠A  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 5-Gallagher-Special
         50   11.00   6.00  5♠ S -1   T  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
        100    8.50   8.50  2* N -1  ♠K  9-Rimer-Busby vs 15-Lane-Deeby
        100    8.50   8.50  2* N -1  A  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
        100    8.50   8.50  2* N -1  A  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
        100    8.50   8.50  2* N -1      18-Brobst-Darin vs 13-Yates-Abelow
        150    5.50  11.50  4 E +1   7  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 17-Petering-Klayman
        150    5.50  11.50  3 E +2       13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
        600    3.00  14.00  5 E      7  5-Kane-Domurat vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
        600    3.00  14.00  5 E      7  7-Mico-Mico vs 6-Wright-Cotton
        600    3.00  14.00  5 E      7  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
        750    0.50  16.50  5* E     7  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
        750    0.50  16.50  5* E     7  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
17 ♠K862
A65
74
♣T953
Dlr: North
Vul: None
♠J54
K4
QJ52
♣K874
♠AQ7
JT8
AKT
♣AQ62
♠T93
Q9732
9863
♣J
7
1020
3
Double Dummy Makes
NS:  ♣1 ♦2 ♥5 ♠4 NT2
EW: 6♣ 5 2 3♠ 5NT
LoTT: 17 - 16 = +1
Par: -920 6♣-EW
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
   50         17.00   0.00  6N E -1   ♣J  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
        400   15.00   2.00  3N E      ♠T  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
        400   15.00   2.00  3N E      3  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
        400   15.00   2.00  3N E      3  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 8-Jada-Poizner
        430    8.50   8.50  3N W +1   ♠6  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
        430    8.50   8.50  3N E +1   ♠T  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 15-Lane-Deeby
        430    8.50   8.50  3N E +1   5  9-Rimer-Busby vs 9-Sherman-Howard
        430    8.50   8.50  3N E +1   3  5-Kane-Domurat vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
        430    8.50   8.50  3N E +1   3  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 6-Wright-Cotton
        430    8.50   8.50  3N E +1   3  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 12-Fields-Gu
        430    8.50   8.50  3N E +1   9  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 17-Petering-Klayman
        430    8.50   8.50  3N E +1   9  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
        430    8.50   8.50  3N E +1   2  2-Basson-Timblo vs 13-Yates-Abelow
        430    8.50   8.50  3N E +1       18-Brobst-Darin vs 14-Chan-Prairie
        460    1.50  15.50  3N W +2   ♠2  7-Mico-Mico vs 5-Gallagher-Special
        460    1.50  15.50  3N E +2   3  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
        460    1.50  15.50  3N E +2   3  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
        460    1.50  15.50  3N E +2       13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
18 ♠T
JT43
AQJ4
♣Q764
Dlr: East
Vul: N-S
♠QJ9854
76
T72
♣AT
♠63
K8
653
♣KJ9853
♠AK72
AQ952
K98
♣2
10
77
16
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 2♣ 6 6 2♠ 4NT
EW:  ♣5 ♦1 ♥0 ♠5 NT2
LoTT: 17 - 17 = 0
Par: +1430 6-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
 1430         17.00   0.00  6 S      ♣A  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
 1100         16.00   1.00  5♣* E -5  ♠K  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 17-Petering-Klayman
  800         15.00   2.00  2♠* W -4  J  18-Brobst-Darin vs 14-Chan-Prairie
  710         12.50   4.50  4 S +3   ♠Q  9-Rimer-Busby vs 9-Sherman-Howard
  710         12.50   4.50  4 S +3   ♠Q  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
  710         12.50   4.50  4 S +3   ♠Q  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
  710         12.50   4.50  4 N +3   ♠6  2-Basson-Timblo vs 13-Yates-Abelow
  680          6.00  11.00  5 S +1   ♠Q  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
  680          6.00  11.00  5 S +1   ♣A  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 15-Lane-Deeby
  680          6.00  11.00  5 N +1   ♠6  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 12-Fields-Gu
  680          6.00  11.00  4 S +2   ♠Q  5-Kane-Domurat vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
  680          6.00  11.00  4 S +2   ♣A  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
  680          6.00  11.00  4 S +2   ♣A  7-Mico-Mico vs 5-Gallagher-Special
  680          6.00  11.00  4 S +2   ♣A  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
  680          6.00  11.00  4 S +2   ♣A  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
  680          6.00  11.00  4 S +2   ♣A  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 6-Wright-Cotton
  500          1.00  16.00  3♣* E -3  ♠K  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 8-Jada-Poizner
        100    0.00  17.00  4 S -1   ♠Q  13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
19 ♠AKJT74
QT6
6
♣K75
Dlr: South
Vul: E-W
♠953
752
K87
♣Q964
♠62
AK4
AT543
♣T32
♠Q8
J983
QJ92
♣AJ8
13
511
11
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 1♣ -/1 3 3/4♠ 2/3NT
       ♦6/7
EW:  ♣6 ♦6 ♥4 ♠3 NT4
LoTT: 16 - 16 = 0
Par: +420 4♠-S
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
  430         17.00   0.00  3N N +1   ♠9  9-Rimer-Busby vs 8-Jada-Poizner
  420         11.00   6.00  4♠ S      ♣4  7-Mico-Mico vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
  420         11.00   6.00  4♠ N      A  2-Basson-Timblo vs 12-Fields-Gu
  420         11.00   6.00  4♠ N      A  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
  420         11.00   6.00  4♠ N      A  5-Kane-Domurat vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
  420         11.00   6.00  4♠ N      A  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
  420         11.00   6.00  4♠ N      A  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 6-Wright-Cotton
  420         11.00   6.00  4♠ N      A  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
  420         11.00   6.00  4♠ N      A  13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 5-Gallagher-Special
  420         11.00   6.00  4♠ N      A  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 9-Sherman-Howard
  420         11.00   6.00  4♠ N      A  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
  420         11.00   6.00  4♠ N      K  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
  400          4.50  12.50  3N S      ♠3  18-Brobst-Darin vs 15-Lane-Deeby
  400          4.50  12.50  3N S      ♣6  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 14-Chan-Prairie
  170          2.00  15.00  3♠ N +1   A  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 17-Petering-Klayman
  170          2.00  15.00  3♠ N +1   A  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
  170          2.00  15.00  2♠ N +2   A  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 13-Yates-Abelow
         50    0.00  17.00  4♠ N -1   A  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
20 ♠KT5
AT5
KQ6
♣KT87
Dlr: West
Vul: Both
♠Q9874
KQJ7
AJ
♣Q6
♠-
8643
T943
♣AJ952
♠AJ632
92
8752
♣43
15
155
5
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 1♠  ♣5/4 ♦6/5 ♥4 NT5
EW: 2♣ 1 3 1/2NT  ♠6
LoTT: 16 - 16 = 0
Par: -140 3-EW
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
  120         17.00   0.00  1N N +1   ♣5  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
   90         16.00   1.00  1N N      ♣5  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 9-Sherman-Howard
         90   15.00   2.00  1N W      ♣7  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
        110   14.00   3.00  2 W      ♣7  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
        140   11.50   5.50  2 W +1   K  5-Kane-Domurat vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
        140   11.50   5.50  2 W +1   K  9-Rimer-Busby vs 8-Jada-Poizner
        140   11.50   5.50  2 W +1   K  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 17-Petering-Klayman
        140   11.50   5.50  2 W +1       13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 5-Gallagher-Special
        170    8.00   9.00  2 W +2   K  2-Basson-Timblo vs 12-Fields-Gu
        170    8.00   9.00  2 W +2   K  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 14-Chan-Prairie
        170    8.00   9.00  2 W +2   K  7-Mico-Mico vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
        200    4.00  13.00  2N N -2   ♣5  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 6-Wright-Cotton
        200    4.00  13.00  1N N -2   6  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
        200    4.00  13.00  1N N -2   ♣5  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 13-Yates-Abelow
        200    4.00  13.00  2 W +3   K  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
        200    4.00  13.00  2 W +3   K  18-Brobst-Darin vs 15-Lane-Deeby
        620    0.50  16.50  4 W      K  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
        620    0.50  16.50  4 W      ♣7  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
21 ♠KT74
Q932
AKJ
♣95
Dlr: North
Vul: N-S
♠J985
KJ84
2
♣KJT3
♠3
T65
QT84
♣AQ862
♠AQ62
A7
97653
♣74
13
98
10
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 2 3/2♠ 1NT  ♣4 ♥6
EW: 3♣  ♦5 ♥6 ♠4 NT6
LoTT: 18 - 17 = +1
Par: +100 4♣*-EW-1
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
  620         17.00   0.00  4♠ N      8  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 5-Gallagher-Special
  300         16.00   1.00  4* E -2  3  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 13-Yates-Abelow
  180         15.00   2.00  2* N     ♠3  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 8-Jada-Poizner
  170         14.00   3.00  2♠ N +2   2  9-Rimer-Busby vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
  140         12.00   5.00  3♠ S      2  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 14-Chan-Prairie
  140         12.00   5.00  2♠ S +1   2  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
  140         12.00   5.00  2♠ S +1   ♣J  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
  110         10.00   7.00  2♠ S      2  2-Basson-Timblo vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
   90          9.00   8.00  2 N      ♠3  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 9-Sherman-Howard
   50          7.50   9.50  2 E -1   ♣7  7-Mico-Mico vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
   50          7.50   9.50  2 E -1   ♣7  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
        100    6.00  11.00  4♠ S -1   2  18-Brobst-Darin vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
        110    5.00  12.00  3♣ W          13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 6-Wright-Cotton
        200    2.50  14.50  3N N -2   ♠3  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 12-Fields-Gu
        200    2.50  14.50  4♠* S -1  K  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
        200    2.50  14.50  4♠ S -2   ♣T  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 15-Lane-Deeby
        200    2.50  14.50  4♠ S -2   ♣3  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
        300    0.00  17.00  3♠ S -3   2  5-Kane-Domurat vs 17-Petering-Klayman
22 ♠KJ76
K953
875
♣93
Dlr: East
Vul: E-W
♠AT32
JT62
KT
♣J82
♠Q95
87
J642
♣KT75
♠84
AQ4
AQ93
♣AQ64
7
96
18
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 2♣ 4 3 2♠ 3NT
EW:  ♣4 ♦3 ♥4/3 ♠4 NT4
LoTT: 14 - 14 = 0
Par: +400 3NT-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
  400         17.00   0.00  3N S      2  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 13-Yates-Abelow
  170         16.00   1.00  2 N +2   2  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
  150         15.00   2.00  2N S +1   ♠2  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 8-Jada-Poizner
  140         14.00   3.00  2 N +1       13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 6-Wright-Cotton
   90         13.00   4.00  2 S      2  7-Mico-Mico vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
         50   10.00   7.00  3N S -1   ♠2  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 15-Lane-Deeby
         50   10.00   7.00  3N S -1   ♠2  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 5-Gallagher-Special
         50   10.00   7.00  3N S -1   ♠2  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
         50   10.00   7.00  3N S -1   J  5-Kane-Domurat vs 17-Petering-Klayman
         50   10.00   7.00  3N N -1   ♠5  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 12-Fields-Gu
        100    4.50  12.50  3N S -2   ♠2  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 9-Sherman-Howard
        100    4.50  12.50  3N S -2   ♠2  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
        100    4.50  12.50  3N S -2   ♠2  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 14-Chan-Prairie
        100    4.50  12.50  3N S -2   2  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
        100    4.50  12.50  2N S -2   ♠2  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
        100    4.50  12.50  4 N -2   ♣7  2-Basson-Timblo vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
        150    0.50  16.50  3N S -3   ♠2  18-Brobst-Darin vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
        150    0.50  16.50  3N N -3   ♠2  9-Rimer-Busby vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
23 ♠JT8
Q98
A965
♣K92
Dlr: South
Vul: Both
♠KQ543
764
JT
♣765
♠92
J32
KQ743
♣QT3
♠A76
AKT5
82
♣AJ84
10
68
16
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 4/5♣ 2 4/5 3/4♠ 4NT
EW:  ♣2 ♦5 ♥2 ♠3 NT3
LoTT: 16 - 14 = +2
Par: +650 5-S
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
  660         11.00   6.00  3N S +2   ♠K  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 5-Gallagher-Special
  660         11.00   6.00  3N S +2   ♠K  18-Brobst-Darin vs 17-Petering-Klayman
  660         11.00   6.00  3N S +2   ♠5  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 8-Jada-Poizner
  660         11.00   6.00  3N S +2   ♠5  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 15-Lane-Deeby
  660         11.00   6.00  3N S +2   ♠4  2-Basson-Timblo vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
  660         11.00   6.00  3N S +2   ♠4  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 12-Fields-Gu
  660         11.00   6.00  3N S +2   ♠4  5-Kane-Domurat vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
  660         11.00   6.00  3N S +2   ♠4  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
  660         11.00   6.00  3N S +2   ♠4  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
  660         11.00   6.00  3N S +2   ♠4  9-Rimer-Busby vs 6-Wright-Cotton
  660         11.00   6.00  3N S +2   ♠4  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 9-Sherman-Howard
  660         11.00   6.00  3N S +2   ♠4  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 13-Yates-Abelow
  660         11.00   6.00  3N S +2   ♠2  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 14-Chan-Prairie
  630          3.00  14.00  3N S +1   ♠K  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
  630          3.00  14.00  3N S +1   ♠4  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
  630          3.00  14.00  3N N +1   4  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
  180          1.00  16.00  1N N +3   7  13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
  150          0.00  17.00  2♣ S +3   ♠K  7-Mico-Mico vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
24 ♠A4
8764
A8
♣AJ872
Dlr: West
Vul: None
♠KJ6
JT3
K62
♣T953
♠9753
Q2
JT53
♣Q64
♠QT82
AK95
Q974
♣K
13
85
14
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 4♣ 3 5 3♠ 3/4NT
EW:  ♣3 ♦4 ♥2 ♠4 NT3
LoTT: 15 - 15 = 0
Par: +450 5-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
  450         14.50   2.50  4 S +1   ♠6  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 5-Gallagher-Special
  450         14.50   2.50  4 S +1   5  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
  450         14.50   2.50  4 S +1   2  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
  450         14.50   2.50  4 S +1   ♣T  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 15-Lane-Deeby
  450         14.50   2.50  4 S +1   ♣3  9-Rimer-Busby vs 6-Wright-Cotton
  450         14.50   2.50  4 N +1   ♠3  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 12-Fields-Gu
  420          7.00  10.00  4 S      J  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 9-Sherman-Howard
  420          7.00  10.00  4 S      3  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
  420          7.00  10.00  4 S      ♣T  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
  420          7.00  10.00  4 S      ♣T  18-Brobst-Darin vs 17-Petering-Klayman
  420          7.00  10.00  4 S      ♣5  13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
  420          7.00  10.00  4 S      ♣3  2-Basson-Timblo vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
  420          7.00  10.00  4 S      ♣3  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 14-Chan-Prairie
  420          7.00  10.00  4 N      ♠5  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 13-Yates-Abelow
  420          7.00  10.00  4 N      ♠3  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
         50    1.00  16.00  4 S -1   J  5-Kane-Domurat vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
         50    1.00  16.00  4 S -1   2  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 8-Jada-Poizner
         50    1.00  16.00  4 N -1   3  7-Mico-Mico vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
25 ♠T3
Q9
AKQJ6
♣9854
Dlr: North
Vul: E-W
♠AKQJ52
T5
T2
♣A72
♠96
AK8632
95
♣JT3
♠874
J74
8743
♣KQ6
12
148
6
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 1  ♣6 ♥1 ♠3 NT4
EW: 4 3♠ 2NT  ♣6 ♦6
LoTT: 17 - 17 = 0
Par: -620 4-EW
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
  100         16.00   1.00  4♠ W -1   A  5-Kane-Domurat vs 15-Lane-Deeby
  100         16.00   1.00  4♠ W -1   A  8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
  100         16.00   1.00  4♠ W -1   A  9-Rimer-Busby vs 5-Gallagher-Special
        140   13.00   4.00  3♠ W      A  13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 8-Jada-Poizner
        140   13.00   4.00  2♠ W +1   A  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 17-Petering-Klayman
        140   13.00   4.00  2♠ W +1   A  7-Mico-Mico vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
        170   10.00   7.00  3♠ W +1   A  18-Brobst-Darin vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
        170   10.00   7.00  3♠ W +1   K  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 12-Fields-Gu
        170   10.00   7.00  3 E +1   ♠8  1-Kantor-Anderson vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
        200    7.50   9.50  3♠ W +2   K  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
        200    7.50   9.50  3 E +2   ♣K  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 13-Yates-Abelow
        620    4.00  13.00  4♠ W      A  2-Basson-Timblo vs 9-Sherman-Howard
        620    4.00  13.00  4 E      8  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
        620    4.00  13.00  4 E      8  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 6-Wright-Cotton
        620    4.00  13.00  4 E      8  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
        620    4.00  13.00  4 E          16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 14-Chan-Prairie
        800    0.50  16.50  5* N -4  ♠A  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
        800    0.50  16.50  5* N -4  K  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
26 ♠T96
Q832
62
♣QT97
Dlr: East
Vul: Both
♠Q532
5
KJT983
♣A2
♠J4
T76
AQ74
♣J865
♠AK87
AKJ94
5
♣K43
4
108
18
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 2♣ 4 3♠  ♦4 NT6
EW: 3  ♣4 ♥3 ♠4 NT5
LoTT: 19 - 19 = 0
Par: +500 5*-EW-2
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract  Ld
  650         17.00   0.00  4 S +1   ♣A  6-Warmath-Gagnon vs 17-Petering-Klayman
  620         15.00   2.00  4 S      ♠2  7-Mico-Mico vs 1-Joerger-Gleiberman
  620         15.00   2.00  4 S      3  15-Cooper-Cooper vs 12-Fields-Gu
  620         15.00   2.00  4 S      ♣6  9-Rimer-Busby vs 5-Gallagher-Special
  500         13.00   4.00  5* E -2  ♠A  2-Basson-Timblo vs 9-Sherman-Howard
  200         11.50   5.50  1 S +4   ♣A  5-Kane-Domurat vs 15-Lane-Deeby
  200         11.50   5.50  4* W -1  2  18-Brobst-Darin vs 18-Dunlap-Denny
  170          8.50   8.50  3 S +1   J  3-Feldman-Madison-Jammal vs 11-Bessinger-Bessinger
  170          8.50   8.50  3 S +1   J  11-Seagren-Seagren vs 4-Farber-Blaufarb
  170          8.50   8.50  3 S +1   ♣2  14-Peters-Dunn-Casey vs 10-Sarwar-Colban
  170          8.50   8.50  1 S +3   ♠2  17-Anderson-Shapley vs 16-Hartman-Pottenger
  100          6.00  11.00  4 E -1   3  10-Sullivan-Nuccio vs 2-Alferos-Davidson
    PASS       5.00  12.00  Pass Out      1-Kantor-Anderson vs 7-Gabriel-Gabriel
        100    3.00  14.00  4 S -1   8  16-O'Malley-O'Malley III vs 14-Chan-Prairie
        100    3.00  14.00  4 S -1   5  4-Reiss-Brilmyer vs 13-Yates-Abelow
        100    3.00  14.00  4 S -1       8-Goldsmith-Rubin vs 3-Flaherty-Grant
        110    0.50  16.50  3 W      Q  12-Koshkarian-Blackwell vs 6-Wright-Cotton
        110    0.50  16.50  3 W      ♣3  13-Doughman-Jelusich vs 8-Jada-Poizner