EVENT>Sun NAOP Club Qualifier  |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>July 13, 2008      |CLUB NO.>146506    | 07/13/2008 16:01
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>North American Pairs - Club  |RANK WITH>B
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  180.0 |TOP>  15 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/NLM  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=23/B=11/C=3                               ,---,------------,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------|   | Qualifiers |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name             |Flt| A   B   C  |Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------- --- ------------ ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 N993067 Shirley Langerman              Helen Varon           
                                                             B                .     .     .   |   .     .     .    147.50  40.97          
           Phoenix AZ                     Coronado CA

 2 Q169535 Sumiko Inagaki         Q516529 Yoko Davis            
                                                             A   Q            .     .     .   |   7     .     .    189.50  52.64  0.20Red 
           Rancho Santa Fe CA             Cardiff CA                                                                              0.19Blk 

 3 R484221 Tom Tatham             R483012 Lena Jelusich         
                                                             A   Q            .     .     .   |   .     .     .    178.17  49.49          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 4 R922792 Billie Greene          N377374 Mary Ballin           
                                                             A   Q            .     .     .   |   8     .     .    187.60  52.11  0.17Red 
           San Diego CA                   Solana Beach CA                                                                         0.17Blk 

 5 M927648 Marian Zeldin          R494545 Sally Ishihara        
                                                             B       Q        .     .     .   |   .     .     .    155.80  43.28          
           La Mesa CA                     San Diego CA

 6 O228003 William Grant          5589398 Kevin Chaisson        
                                                             A   Q            .     .     .   |   .     .     .    180.47  50.13          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 7 R485902 Roger Doughman         R823905 Beverly Forman        
                                                             A   Q            1     .     .   |   1     .     .    247.30  68.69  2.75Red 
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA                                                                            2.75Blk 

 8 J391380 Juana Meloan           5258545 Mildred McKerney      
                                                             B   Q   Q        .     3     .   |   6     1     .    197.03  54.73  0.87Red 
           El Cajon CA                    El Cajon CA                                                                             0.87Blk 

 9 3582612 Dave Borack            8398984 Jules Borack          
                                                             C   Q   Q   Q    .     5     1   |   9     2     1    187.30  52.03  0.71Red 
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA                                                                            0.70Blk 

10 M522648 Florence Seltzer       M586557 Norman Seltzer        
                                                             B                .     .     .   |   .     .     .    154.47  42.91          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

11 K512572 Dewey Slough           N169194 Virginia Hastings     
                                                             A   Q            5     .     .   |   3     .     .    223.00  61.94  0.87Red 
           Santee CA                      Santee CA                                                                               0.87Blk 

                                                    Totals                                                        2048.14       
EVENT>Sun NAOP Club Qualifier  |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>July 13, 2008      |CLUB NO.>146506    | 07/13/2008 16:01
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>North American Pairs - Club  |RANK WITH>B
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  180.0 |TOP>  15 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/NLM  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=23/B=13/C=5                               ,---,------------,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------|   | Qualifiers |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name             |Flt| A   B   C  |Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------- --- ------------ ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 P197489 James Chandler         L513297 Lynne Newman          
                                                             A   Q            .     .     .   |   .     .     .    181.00  50.28          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 2 L023044 Phyllis Pankow         M244478 Jacqueline Nordstrom  
                                                             B                .     .     .   |   .     .     .    127.03  35.29          
           San Diego CA                   La Mesa CA

 3 Q310327 Jon Wright             P905858 Vicki Creamer         
                                                             A   Q            .     .     .   |   7     .     .    190.50  52.92  0.20Red 
           La Mesa CA                     La Mesa CA                                                                              0.19Blk 

 4 K607921 Janet Ansfield         L624714 Joseph Pennario       
                                                             B       Q        .     .     .   |   .     .     .    173.20  48.11          
           La Jolla CA                    del Mar CA

 5 Q942692 Ronald Huffaker        L891631 Mary Huffaker         
                                                             A   Q            .     .     .   |   9     .     .    186.50  51.81  0.16Red 
           Alpine CA                      Alpine CA                                                                               0.15Blk 

 6 R657258 Diana Marquardt        L203808 Steven Johnson        
                                                             A   Q            6     .     .   |   3     .     .    215.47  59.85  0.69Red 
           Del Mar CA                     San Diego CA                                                                            0.69Blk 

 7 1148427 Matthew Kidd           P340125 Anne Terry            
                                                             A                .     .     .   |   .     .     .    178.83  49.68          
           Del Mar CA                     La Jolla CA

 8 O806104 Samuel Venguer         O806090 Sarah Venguer         
                                                             B   Q   Q        .     .     .   |   .     5     .    180.70  50.19  0.16Red 
           Mexico DF                      Mexico DF                                                                               0.16Blk 

 9 3548139 Belle Borack                   Paula Monderer        
                                                             C           Q    .     .     3   |   .     .     2    163.40  45.39  0.40Red 
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA                                                                             0.39Blk 

10 5959187 M Douglas Magde        1289772 Peggy Magde           
                                                             C           Q    .     .     .   |   .     .     .    154.53  42.93          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

11 K565706 George Bessinger       K896389 Kathee Farrington     
                                                             A                .     .     .   |   .     .     .    160.70  44.64          
           Spring Valley CA               Spring Valley CA

                                                    Totals                                                        1911.86       


EVENT>Sun NAOP Club Qualifier  |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>July 13, 2008      |CLUB NO.>146506    | 07/13/2008 16:01
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>North American Pairs - Club  |RANK WITH>A
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  180.0 |TOP>  15 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/NLM  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=23/B=11/C=3                               ,---,------------,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------|   | Qualifiers |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name             |Flt| A   B   C  |Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------- --- ------------ ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 Q682585 Cyndi Baze             Q977321 Grant Baze            
                                                             A   Q            .     .     .   |   4     .     .    202.29  56.19  0.48Red 
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA                                                                            0.48Blk 

 2 M236394 Edward Layton          Q451761 Alain Schreiber       
                                                             A   Q            2     .     .   |   2     .     .    241.14  66.98  2.07Red 
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA                                                                            2.06Blk 

 3 L157091 Fumie Graves           R391053 Joel Hoersch          
                                                             A   Q            .     .     .   |   5     .     .    201.14  55.87  0.28Red 
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA                                                                            0.27Blk 

 4 K995751 Rob Lindvall           R515623 Dorinda Lindvall      
                                                             A                .     .     .   |   .     .     .    173.40  48.17          
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

 5 K593262 Laura Chaffee          M472764 Mark Freundel         
                                                             B   Q   Q        .     .     .   |   .     3     .    181.90  50.53  0.37Red 
           San Diego CA                   Encinitas CA                                                                            0.37Blk 

 6 N277914 Sue Kane               4370260 Marc Matz             
                                                             A                .     .     .   |   .     .     .    141.86  39.41          
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 7 9488049 Marion Flood           8213399 Wilfred Westlake      
                                                             B                .     .     .   |   .     .     .    147.13  40.87          
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

 8 R496629 Sandra Schumsky        R488464 Alice Lane            
                                                             A                .     .     .   |   .     .     .    166.43  46.23          
           Santee CA                      La Jolla CA

 9 K176998 Miriam Rodin           R883118 George Soules         
                                                             B       Q        .     .     .   |   .     4     .    175.30  48.69  0.26Red 
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA                                                                            0.26Blk 

10 8571309 Barbara Ozeroff                Chuck Siggins         
                                                             C       Q   Q    .     .     .   |   .     .     .    159.77  44.38          
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

11 9539522 D Ross White           9539530 Barbara White         
                                                             C                .     .     .   |   .     .     .    152.00  42.22          
           Coronado CA                    Coronado CA

12 P555016 Paul Barton            O033954 Charles Wilson Jr     
                                                             B                .     .     .   |   .     .     .    148.54  41.26          
           San Diego CA                   del Mar CA

                                                    Totals                                                        2090.90       
EVENT>Sun NAOP Club Qualifier  |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>July 13, 2008      |CLUB NO.>146506    | 07/13/2008 16:01
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>North American Pairs - Club  |RANK WITH>A
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  180.0 |TOP>  15 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/NLM  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=23/B=13/C=5                               ,---,------------,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------|   | Qualifiers |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name             |Flt| A   B   C  |Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------- --- ------------ ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 M849639 Francy Starr           L226158 Greg Michaels         
                                                             A   Q            .     .     .   |   5     .     .    207.50  57.64  0.28Red 
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA                                                                            0.27Blk 

 2 8295522 Orville Graves         3036804 Bill Christian        
                                                             C                .     .     .   |   .     .     .    137.87  38.30          
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 3 M396677 David Oakley           Q272689 David Walters         
                                                             A   Q            4     .     .   |   2     .     .    224.50  62.36  1.16Red 
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA                                                                            1.16Blk 

 4 2985624 Michael Levine         3702146 Geraldine Weiss       
                                                             C   Q   Q   Q    .     6     2   |   .     4     1    185.37  51.49  0.53Red 
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA                                                                             0.53Blk 

 5 J999915 Freda Anderson         M920341 Gail Dunham           
                                                             B   Q   Q        3     1     .   |   1     1     .    227.00  63.06  1.55Red 
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA                                                                            1.54Blk 

 6 O489451 Hanan Deeby            Q514623 Bernard Figueiredo    
                                                             A   Q            .     .     .   |   6     .     .    192.37  53.44  0.23Red 
           Vista CA                       Vista CA                                                                                0.23Blk 

 7 M651014 Marty Bloomberg        M651138 Leila Bloomberg       
                                                             B   Q   Q        .     4     .   |   8     3     .    190.03  52.79  0.65Red 
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA                                                                            0.65Blk 

 8 K136406 Kris Subbarao          O901417 Deborah Subbarao      
                                                             B   Q   Q        .     2     .   |   4     2     .    208.20  57.83  1.16Red 
           Carlsbad CA                    Carlsbad CA                                                                             1.16Blk 

 9 M515315 Cass Donovan           N396131 Marge Hughes          
                                                             B                .     .     .   |   .     .     .    140.87  39.13          
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

10 Q039097 Avram Ninyo            Q039100 Susan Ninyo           
                                                             B       Q        .     .     .   |   .     .     .    179.70  49.92          
           Rancho Santa Fe CA             Rancho Santa Fe CA

11 5018544 Saul Morantz           8554137 Ann Lehrer            
                                                             C                .     .     .   |   .     .     .    153.10  42.53          
           Rancho Mirage CA               Rancho Mirage CA

                                                    Totals                                                        2046.51       


 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  430          9.00   6.00 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A1-Chandler-Newman
  450         12.00   3.00 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  460         15.00   0.00 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
  450         12.00   3.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
  420          5.00  10.00 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
  420          5.00  10.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
  420          5.00  10.00 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
  450         12.00   3.00 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A10-Magde-Magde
  450         12.00   3.00 B1-Baze-Baze vs B1-Starr-Michaels
  420          5.00  10.00 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
  140          1.00  14.00 B6-Kane-Matz vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
  420          5.00  10.00 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B2-Graves-Christian
  450         12.00   3.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B4-Levine-Weiss
  420          5.00  10.00 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
  420          5.00  10.00 B10-Ozeroff-Siggins vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
         50    0.00  15.00 B11-White-White vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        420    8.00   7.00 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A1-Chandler-Newman
        430    3.50  11.50 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A9-Borack-Monderer
        400   11.50   3.50 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
        400   11.50   3.50 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
        400   11.50   3.50 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
        400   11.50   3.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
        430    3.50  11.50 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
        430    3.50  11.50 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A10-Magde-Magde
        430    3.50  11.50 B1-Baze-Baze vs B1-Starr-Michaels
        430    3.50  11.50 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
        430    3.50  11.50 B6-Kane-Matz vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
   50         15.00   0.00 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B2-Graves-Christian
        430    3.50  11.50 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B4-Levine-Weiss
        430    3.50  11.50 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
        400   11.50   3.50 B10-Ozeroff-Siggins vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
        400   11.50   3.50 B11-White-White vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         12.00   3.00 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A1-Chandler-Newman
        300    7.00   8.00 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A9-Borack-Monderer
        630    2.50  12.50 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
  500         15.00   0.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
  200         14.00   1.00 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
        630    2.50  12.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
        630    2.50  12.50 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
        100   10.00   5.00 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A10-Magde-Magde
        630    2.50  12.50 B1-Baze-Baze vs B1-Starr-Michaels
        600    5.50   9.50 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
        130    8.50   6.50 B6-Kane-Matz vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
  100         12.00   3.00 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B2-Graves-Christian
        130    8.50   6.50 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B4-Levine-Weiss
  100         12.00   3.00 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
        600    5.50   9.50 B10-Ozeroff-Siggins vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
        800    0.00  15.00 B11-White-White vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        400    2.00  13.00 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
        200    7.00   8.00 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
        110   11.50   3.50 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A10-Magde-Magde
        130   10.00   5.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A1-Chandler-Newman
        200    7.00   8.00 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  200         15.00   0.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
        110   11.50   3.50 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A7-Kidd-Terry
  100         13.50   1.50 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  100         13.50   1.50 B1-Baze-Baze vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
        200    7.00   8.00 B2-Layton-Schreiber vs B2-Graves-Christian
        400    2.00  13.00 B6-Kane-Matz vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
        800    0.00  15.00 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B1-Starr-Michaels
        140    9.00   6.00 B8-Schumsky-Lane vs B3-Oakley-Walters
        300    4.50  10.50 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        300    4.50  10.50 B10-Ozeroff-Siggins vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        400    2.00  13.00 B11-White-White vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170    7.50   7.50 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
        200    3.50  11.50 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
        200    3.50  11.50 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A10-Magde-Magde
        140   10.50   4.50 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A1-Chandler-Newman
        200    3.50  11.50 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        170    7.50   7.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
        200    3.50  11.50 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A7-Kidd-Terry
        140   10.50   4.50 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A9-Borack-Monderer
        140   10.50   4.50 B1-Baze-Baze vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
  300         15.00   0.00 B2-Layton-Schreiber vs B2-Graves-Christian
        420    0.00  15.00 B6-Kane-Matz vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
        200    3.50  11.50 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B1-Starr-Michaels
        200    3.50  11.50 B8-Schumsky-Lane vs B3-Oakley-Walters
  130         14.00   1.00 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        140   10.50   4.50 B10-Ozeroff-Siggins vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
   50         13.00   2.00 B11-White-White vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          4.50  10.50 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
  420         12.00   3.00 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
  170          7.50   7.50 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A10-Magde-Magde
  420         12.00   3.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A1-Chandler-Newman
  170          7.50   7.50 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A3-Wright-Creamer
         50    0.50  14.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100          2.50  12.50 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A7-Kidd-Terry
  500         15.00   0.00 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  170          7.50   7.50 B1-Baze-Baze vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
  420         12.00   3.00 B2-Layton-Schreiber vs B2-Graves-Christian
  140          4.50  10.50 B6-Kane-Matz vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
  100          2.50  12.50 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B1-Starr-Michaels
  420         12.00   3.00 B8-Schumsky-Lane vs B3-Oakley-Walters
         50    0.50  14.50 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
  170          7.50   7.50 B10-Ozeroff-Siggins vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  420         12.00   3.00 B11-White-White vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        710   13.50   1.50 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A10-Magde-Magde
       1460    7.00   8.00 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A1-Chandler-Newman
       1460    7.00   8.00 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        710   13.50   1.50 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
        710   13.50   1.50 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
       1460    7.00   8.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
       1460    7.00   8.00 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
       1460    7.00   8.00 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
       1460    7.00   8.00 B1-Baze-Baze vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
       2210    0.50  14.50 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B1-Starr-Michaels
       1460    7.00   8.00 B3-Graves-Hoersch vs B3-Oakley-Walters
       1460    7.00   8.00 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
       2210    0.50  14.50 B8-Schumsky-Lane vs B2-Graves-Christian
       1470    2.00  13.00 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B4-Levine-Weiss
        710   13.50   1.50 B10-Ozeroff-Siggins vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
       1460    7.00   8.00 B11-White-White vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          1.00  14.00 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A10-Magde-Magde
  430         11.50   3.50 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A1-Chandler-Newman
  430         11.50   3.50 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  430         11.50   3.50 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
  430         11.50   3.50 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
  400          4.50  10.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
  400          4.50  10.50 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
  400          4.50  10.50 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
  430         11.50   3.50 B1-Baze-Baze vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
  400          4.50  10.50 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B1-Starr-Michaels
  430         11.50   3.50 B3-Graves-Hoersch vs B3-Oakley-Walters
  430         11.50   3.50 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
  430         11.50   3.50 B8-Schumsky-Lane vs B2-Graves-Christian
  400          4.50  10.50 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B4-Levine-Weiss
  400          4.50  10.50 B10-Ozeroff-Siggins vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
         50    0.00  15.00 B11-White-White vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    4.00  11.00 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A10-Magde-Magde
  100         11.00   4.00 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A1-Chandler-Newman
   90          9.50   5.50 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        100    4.00  11.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
  200         13.50   1.50 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
   90          9.50   5.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
  200         13.50   1.50 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
         50    7.50   7.50 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
        100    4.00  11.00 B1-Baze-Baze vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
        150    0.00  15.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B1-Starr-Michaels
  200         13.50   1.50 B3-Graves-Hoersch vs B3-Oakley-Walters
  200         13.50   1.50 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
         50    7.50   7.50 B8-Schumsky-Lane vs B2-Graves-Christian
        100    4.00  11.00 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B4-Levine-Weiss
        140    1.00  14.00 B10-Ozeroff-Siggins vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
        100    4.00  11.00 B11-White-White vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200         10.50   4.50 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  200         10.50   4.50 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
  200         10.50   4.50 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
  200         10.50   4.50 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
        100    2.50  12.50 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A1-Chandler-Newman
        100    2.50  12.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  200         10.50   4.50 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100          5.00  10.00 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A7-Kidd-Terry
  100          5.00  10.00 B1-Baze-Baze vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
  200         10.50   4.50 B2-Layton-Schreiber vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
        200    0.00  15.00 B3-Graves-Hoersch vs B2-Graves-Christian
  300         15.00   0.00 B4-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B4-Levine-Weiss
  200         10.50   4.50 B8-Schumsky-Lane vs B1-Starr-Michaels
  100          5.00  10.00 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B3-Oakley-Walters
  200         10.50   4.50 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        140    1.00  14.00 B11-White-White vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         14.00   1.00 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A9-Borack-Monderer
   50         10.50   4.50 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
  100         14.00   1.00 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
   50         10.50   4.50 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
        400    2.50  12.50 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A1-Chandler-Newman
        180    6.00   9.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        400    2.50  12.50 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
        120    7.50   7.50 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A7-Kidd-Terry
  100         14.00   1.00 B1-Baze-Baze vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
        120    7.50   7.50 B2-Layton-Schreiber vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
   50         10.50   4.50 B3-Graves-Hoersch vs B2-Graves-Christian
        400    2.50  12.50 B4-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B4-Levine-Weiss
   50         10.50   4.50 B8-Schumsky-Lane vs B1-Starr-Michaels
        400    2.50  12.50 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B3-Oakley-Walters
        400    2.50  12.50 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        400    2.50  12.50 B11-White-White vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        400    8.00   7.00 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A9-Borack-Monderer
        400    8.00   7.00 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
        400    8.00   7.00 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
        460    1.50  13.50 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
        400    8.00   7.00 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A1-Chandler-Newman
        400    8.00   7.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        400    8.00   7.00 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
        400    8.00   7.00 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A7-Kidd-Terry
   50         15.00   0.00 B1-Baze-Baze vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
        400    8.00   7.00 B2-Layton-Schreiber vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
        400    8.00   7.00 B3-Graves-Hoersch vs B2-Graves-Christian
        150   14.00   1.00 B4-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B4-Levine-Weiss
        400    8.00   7.00 B8-Schumsky-Lane vs B1-Starr-Michaels
        400    8.00   7.00 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B3-Oakley-Walters
        490    0.00  15.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        460    1.50  13.50 B11-White-White vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  620          8.00   7.00 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
  650         12.50   2.50 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A10-Magde-Magde
        100    3.00  12.00 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A1-Chandler-Newman
  620          8.00   7.00 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  620          8.00   7.00 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100          5.00  10.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
        200    1.00  14.00 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
  650         12.50   2.50 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
        100    3.00  12.00 B1-Baze-Baze vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
  650         12.50   2.50 B2-Layton-Schreiber vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
  650         12.50   2.50 B3-Graves-Hoersch vs B1-Starr-Michaels
        100    3.00  12.00 B4-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B3-Oakley-Walters
        500    0.00  15.00 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
 1700         15.00   0.00 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B2-Graves-Christian
  620          8.00   7.00 B10-Ozeroff-Siggins vs B4-Levine-Weiss
  620          8.00   7.00 B11-White-White vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    2.00  13.00 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
  200          6.50   8.50 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A10-Magde-Magde
  450         12.00   3.00 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A1-Chandler-Newman
  200          6.50   8.50 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  200          6.50   8.50 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
  450         12.00   3.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
        150    0.00  15.00 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
  200          6.50   8.50 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
  450         12.00   3.00 B1-Baze-Baze vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
  690         15.00   0.00 B2-Layton-Schreiber vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
  450         12.00   3.00 B3-Graves-Hoersch vs B1-Starr-Michaels
        130    1.00  14.00 B4-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B3-Oakley-Walters
  450         12.00   3.00 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
  420          9.00   6.00 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B2-Graves-Christian
  100          4.00  11.00 B10-Ozeroff-Siggins vs B4-Levine-Weiss
   50          3.00  12.00 B11-White-White vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   90          4.00  11.00 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
  630         14.50   0.50 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A10-Magde-Magde
        100    1.50  13.50 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A1-Chandler-Newman
  600         11.00   4.00 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        100    1.50  13.50 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
  630         14.50   0.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
  600         11.00   4.00 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
  600         11.00   4.00 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
  600         11.00   4.00 B1-Baze-Baze vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
  110          6.00   9.00 B2-Layton-Schreiber vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
  150          8.00   7.00 B3-Graves-Hoersch vs B1-Starr-Michaels
        100    1.50  13.50 B4-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B3-Oakley-Walters
        100    1.50  13.50 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
  600         11.00   4.00 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B2-Graves-Christian
  110          6.00   9.00 B10-Ozeroff-Siggins vs B4-Levine-Weiss
  110          6.00   9.00 B11-White-White vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  460          6.00   9.00 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A7-Kidd-Terry
  480         10.00   5.00 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  480         10.00   5.00 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
  480         10.00   5.00 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
  450          3.50  11.50 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
  230          0.00  15.00 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
  480         10.00   5.00 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  480         10.00   5.00 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
  450          3.50  11.50 B1-Baze-Baze vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  480         10.00   5.00 B2-Layton-Schreiber vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
  480         10.00   5.00 B3-Graves-Hoersch vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
  450          3.50  11.50 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B2-Graves-Christian
  450          3.50  11.50 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B4-Levine-Weiss
  490         14.50   0.50 B6-Kane-Matz vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
  420          1.00  14.00 B10-Ozeroff-Siggins vs B3-Oakley-Walters
  490         14.50   0.50 B11-White-White vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  800         15.00   0.00 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A7-Kidd-Terry
  420          4.00  11.00 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  480         11.00   4.00 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
  420          4.00  11.00 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
  480         11.00   4.00 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
  690         14.00   1.00 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
  450          7.00   8.00 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  200          1.50  13.50 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
  480         11.00   4.00 B1-Baze-Baze vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  480         11.00   4.00 B2-Layton-Schreiber vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
  450          7.00   8.00 B3-Graves-Hoersch vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
  450          7.00   8.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B2-Graves-Christian
  420          4.00  11.00 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B4-Levine-Weiss
  200          1.50  13.50 B6-Kane-Matz vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
  480         11.00   4.00 B10-Ozeroff-Siggins vs B3-Oakley-Walters
         50    0.00  15.00 B11-White-White vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  600         10.00   5.00 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A7-Kidd-Terry
  500          9.00   6.00 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  300          6.50   8.50 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
  300          6.50   8.50 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
        100    1.00  14.00 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
  130          4.00  11.00 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
  100          2.00  13.00 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A3-Wright-Creamer
 1400         15.00   0.00 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
  120          3.00  12.00 B1-Baze-Baze vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  800         13.00   2.00 B2-Layton-Schreiber vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
  800         13.00   2.00 B3-Graves-Hoersch vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
  300          6.50   8.50 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B2-Graves-Christian
  630         11.00   4.00 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B4-Levine-Weiss
  800         13.00   2.00 B6-Kane-Matz vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
  300          6.50   8.50 B10-Ozeroff-Siggins vs B3-Oakley-Walters
        200    0.00  15.00 B11-White-White vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        180    0.50  14.50 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
         50    8.00   7.00 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
         50    8.00   7.00 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A10-Magde-Magde
         50    8.00   7.00 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A1-Chandler-Newman
         90    4.50  10.50 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A3-Wright-Creamer
         50    8.00   7.00 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
         50    8.00   7.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A7-Kidd-Terry
   80         11.00   4.00 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
        140    2.00  13.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
  100         13.50   1.50 B2-Layton-Schreiber vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
  100         13.50   1.50 B3-Graves-Hoersch vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
   90         12.00   3.00 B4-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B1-Starr-Michaels
        180    0.50  14.50 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B3-Oakley-Walters
        120    3.00  12.00 B6-Kane-Matz vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
         90    4.50  10.50 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  200         15.00   0.00 B11-White-White vs B4-Levine-Weiss
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        680    0.50  14.50 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
        600   14.00   1.00 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
        650    6.00   9.00 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A10-Magde-Magde
        650    6.00   9.00 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A1-Chandler-Newman
        650    6.00   9.00 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        620   12.00   3.00 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100         15.00   0.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A7-Kidd-Terry
        650    6.00   9.00 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
        620   12.00   3.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
        650    6.00   9.00 B2-Layton-Schreiber vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
        650    6.00   9.00 B3-Graves-Hoersch vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
        650    6.00   9.00 B4-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B1-Starr-Michaels
        650    6.00   9.00 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B3-Oakley-Walters
        650    6.00   9.00 B6-Kane-Matz vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        680    0.50  14.50 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        620   12.00   3.00 B11-White-White vs B4-Levine-Weiss
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    0.00  15.00 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
  130          8.00   7.00 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
  150         12.00   3.00 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A10-Magde-Magde
  130          8.00   7.00 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A1-Chandler-Newman
   50          3.00  12.00 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  150         12.00   3.00 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
  730         15.00   0.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A7-Kidd-Terry
  170         14.00   1.00 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
  150         12.00   3.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
  110          4.50  10.50 B2-Layton-Schreiber vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
  130          8.00   7.00 B3-Graves-Hoersch vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
        100    2.00  13.00 B4-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B1-Starr-Michaels
  110          4.50  10.50 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B3-Oakley-Walters
  130          8.00   7.00 B6-Kane-Matz vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        110    1.00  14.00 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  130          8.00   7.00 B11-White-White vs B4-Levine-Weiss
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    0.00  15.00 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
  420          6.50   8.50 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A7-Kidd-Terry
  420          6.50   8.50 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  450         12.00   3.00 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
  450         12.00   3.00 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
  200          4.00  11.00 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
  450         12.00   3.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
         50    1.00  14.00 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
  420          6.50   8.50 B1-Baze-Baze vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
  450         12.00   3.00 B2-Layton-Schreiber vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  450         12.00   3.00 B3-Graves-Hoersch vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
  420          6.50   8.50 B4-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
  450         12.00   3.00 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B2-Graves-Christian
  140          2.00  13.00 B6-Kane-Matz vs B4-Levine-Weiss
  170          3.00  12.00 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
  450         12.00   3.00 B8-Schumsky-Lane vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
       1430    6.50   8.50 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
       1460    0.50  14.50 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A7-Kidd-Terry
       1430    6.50   8.50 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A9-Borack-Monderer
       1430    6.50   8.50 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
       1430    6.50   8.50 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
        680   13.50   1.50 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
       1430    6.50   8.50 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
       1430    6.50   8.50 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
       1430    6.50   8.50 B1-Baze-Baze vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        680   13.50   1.50 B2-Layton-Schreiber vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        680   13.50   1.50 B3-Graves-Hoersch vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
       1430    6.50   8.50 B4-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
        680   13.50   1.50 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B2-Graves-Christian
       1460    0.50  14.50 B6-Kane-Matz vs B4-Levine-Weiss
       1430    6.50   8.50 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
       1430    6.50   8.50 B8-Schumsky-Lane vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    1.00  14.00 A1-Langerman-Varon vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
        170    4.50  10.50 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A7-Kidd-Terry
        420    2.00  13.00 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A9-Borack-Monderer
        170    4.50  10.50 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
        140    7.00   8.00 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
         50   11.00   4.00 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
        100    9.00   6.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
  110         14.50   0.50 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
  110         14.50   0.50 B1-Baze-Baze vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        100    9.00   6.00 B2-Layton-Schreiber vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        170    4.50  10.50 B3-Graves-Hoersch vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
        100    9.00   6.00 B4-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
  100         13.00   2.00 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B2-Graves-Christian
   50         12.00   3.00 B6-Kane-Matz vs B4-Levine-Weiss
        170    4.50  10.50 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
        500    0.00  15.00 B8-Schumsky-Lane vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    3.00  12.00 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
         50    7.50   7.50 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
  450         15.00   0.00 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A10-Magde-Magde
         50    7.50   7.50 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A1-Chandler-Newman
  130         11.00   4.00 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  130         11.00   4.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
  420         13.50   1.50 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A7-Kidd-Terry
        100    6.00   9.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A9-Borack-Monderer
        140    3.00  12.00 B2-Layton-Schreiber vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
        670    0.00  15.00 B3-Graves-Hoersch vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
  130         11.00   4.00 B4-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
  420         13.50   1.50 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B1-Starr-Michaels
        140    3.00  12.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B3-Oakley-Walters
        140    3.00  12.00 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        140    3.00  12.00 B8-Schumsky-Lane vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  110          9.00   6.00 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    4.00  11.00 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
        140    4.00  11.00 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
  200         15.00   0.00 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A10-Magde-Magde
  100         12.00   3.00 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A1-Chandler-Newman
        200    1.00  14.00 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        140    4.00  11.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100         12.00   3.00 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A7-Kidd-Terry
        100    7.00   8.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  100         12.00   3.00 B2-Layton-Schreiber vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
        140    4.00  11.00 B3-Graves-Hoersch vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
         90    8.50   6.50 B4-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
  100         12.00   3.00 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B1-Starr-Michaels
        140    4.00  11.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B3-Oakley-Walters
  100         12.00   3.00 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
         90    8.50   6.50 B8-Schumsky-Lane vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        300    0.00  15.00 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        120    3.50  11.50 A2-Inagaki-Davis vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
  100         13.50   1.50 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
   50         10.00   5.00 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A10-Magde-Magde
         50    8.00   7.00 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A1-Chandler-Newman
        100    6.00   9.00 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A3-Wright-Creamer
   50         10.00   5.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100         13.50   1.50 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A7-Kidd-Terry
  100         13.50   1.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A9-Borack-Monderer
   50         10.00   5.00 B2-Layton-Schreiber vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
        150    1.50  13.50 B3-Graves-Hoersch vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
        100    6.00   9.00 B4-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
        400    0.00  15.00 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B1-Starr-Michaels
        120    3.50  11.50 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B3-Oakley-Walters
        150    1.50  13.50 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
  100         13.50   1.50 B8-Schumsky-Lane vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        100    6.00   9.00 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 28

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        130    2.00  13.00 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A7-Kidd-Terry
         90    8.50   6.50 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A9-Borack-Monderer
         90    8.50   6.50 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
   50         13.00   2.00 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
         90    8.50   6.50 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
        110    4.00  11.00 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
         90    8.50   6.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
        110    4.00  11.00 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A10-Magde-Magde
   50         13.00   2.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  100         15.00   0.00 B4-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
        400    1.00  14.00 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
         90    8.50   6.50 B6-Kane-Matz vs B2-Graves-Christian
        570    0.00  15.00 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B4-Levine-Weiss
        110    4.00  11.00 B8-Schumsky-Lane vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
   50         13.00   2.00 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
         90    8.50   6.50 B10-Ozeroff-Siggins vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 29

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    3.50  11.50 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A7-Kidd-Terry
        200    0.00  15.00 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A9-Borack-Monderer
        100    3.50  11.50 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
        100    3.50  11.50 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
  140         13.00   2.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
  110          9.50   5.50 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
  140         13.00   2.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
  110          9.50   5.50 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A10-Magde-Magde
    PASS       6.50   8.50 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  500         15.00   0.00 B4-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
    PASS       6.50   8.50 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
  110          9.50   5.50 B6-Kane-Matz vs B2-Graves-Christian
  140         13.00   2.00 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B4-Levine-Weiss
        100    3.50  11.50 B8-Schumsky-Lane vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
  110          9.50   5.50 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
        130    1.00  14.00 B10-Ozeroff-Siggins vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 30

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    2.17  12.83 A3-Tatham-Jelusich vs A7-Kidd-Terry
        150    1.10  13.90 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A9-Borack-Monderer
        110    4.30  10.70 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
        100    6.97   8.03 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A2-Pankow-Nordstrom
        110    4.30  10.70 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A4-Ansfield-Pennario
        500    0.03  14.97 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A6-Marquardt-Johnson
   50         12.30   2.70 A9-Borack-Borack vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
        100    6.97   8.03 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A10-Magde-Magde
  140         14.97   0.03 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  110         13.90   1.10 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
         90    9.63   5.37 B6-Kane-Matz vs B2-Graves-Christian
         90    9.63   5.37 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B4-Levine-Weiss
         90    9.63   5.37 B8-Schumsky-Lane vs B6-Deeby-Figueiredo
   50         12.30   2.70 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
        110    4.30  10.70 B10-Ozeroff-Siggins vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 31

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         14.00   1.00 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
        140    4.50  10.50 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A10-Magde-Magde
        180    1.50  13.50 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A1-Chandler-Newman
  100         14.00   1.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  100         14.00   1.00 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
   50         11.50   3.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A7-Kidd-Terry
        120    7.50   7.50 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A9-Borack-Monderer
        140    4.50  10.50 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
        140    4.50  10.50 B4-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
   50         11.50   3.50 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
        300    0.00  15.00 B6-Kane-Matz vs B1-Starr-Michaels
        120    7.50   7.50 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B3-Oakley-Walters
        180    1.50  13.50 B8-Schumsky-Lane vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        140    4.50  10.50 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        110    9.00   6.00 B10-Ozeroff-Siggins vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
         90   10.00   5.00 B11-White-White vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 32

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        300    2.00  13.00 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
        100    6.00   9.00 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A10-Magde-Magde
        150    4.50  10.50 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A1-Chandler-Newman
  100         12.50   2.50 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A3-Wright-Creamer
         50    8.50   6.50 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
        500    0.00  15.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A7-Kidd-Terry
  100         12.50   2.50 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  100         12.50   2.50 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
        150    4.50  10.50 B4-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
  500         15.00   0.00 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
        300    2.00  13.00 B6-Kane-Matz vs B1-Starr-Michaels
         50    8.50   6.50 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B3-Oakley-Walters
        300    2.00  13.00 B8-Schumsky-Lane vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
         50    8.50   6.50 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
         50    8.50   6.50 B10-Ozeroff-Siggins vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
  100         12.50   2.50 B11-White-White vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 33

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    8.50   6.50 A4-Greene-Ballin vs A8-Venguer-Venguer
        110    8.50   6.50 A5-Zeldin-Ishihara vs A10-Magde-Magde
        140    3.00  12.00 A6-Grant-Chaisson vs A1-Chandler-Newman
        130    4.50  10.50 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        800    0.00  15.00 A8-Meloan-McKerney vs A5-Huffaker-Huffaker
        130    4.50  10.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A7-Kidd-Terry
        110    8.50   6.50 A10-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  100         14.50   0.50 A11-Slough-Hastings vs A11-Bessinger-Farrington
        170    1.00  14.00 B4-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B8-Subbarao-Subbarao
   50         13.00   2.00 B5-Chaffee-Freundel vs B10-Ninyo-Ninyo
  100         14.50   0.50 B6-Kane-Matz vs B1-Starr-Michaels
        150    2.00  13.00 B7-Flood-Westlake vs B3-Oakley-Walters
        110    8.50   6.50 B8-Schumsky-Lane vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        100   12.00   3.00 B9-Rodin-Soules vs B7-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        110    8.50   6.50 B10-Ozeroff-Siggins vs B9-Donovan-Hughes
        110    8.50   6.50 B11-White-White vs B11-Morantz-Lehrer
----------------------------------------------------------------------