EVENT>Sunday Afternoon Pairs   |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 9, 2008      |CLUB NO.>146506    | 03/10/2008 22:09
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>Upgraded Club Championship (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  325.0 |TOP>  25 |MP LIMITS>None/2150/750  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=7/C=4                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 M578279 Dan Dayani             R020721 Bette Cornelius          A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    324.50  49.92  0.96(SA)
           Rancho Santa Fe CA             La Jolla CA

 2 P961634 Betty-Jo Petersen      L023044 Phyllis Pankow           B   .     .     .   |   2     1     .    328.00  50.46  1.34(SA)
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 3 O888348 Maritha Pottenger      R483012 Lena Jelusich            A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    303.50  46.69          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 4 P789734 William Ballin         6492355 Mary Vefik               C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    227.50  35.00          
           Solana Beach CA                La Jolla CA

 5 7976089 Ursula Kantor          2108259 Elaine Chan              C   .     .     4   |   4     2     1    321.00  49.38  1.01(OC)
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

 6 M236394 Edward Layton          O228003 William Grant            A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    309.50  47.62          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 7 J391380 Juana Meloan           5258545 Mildred McKerney         B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    309.00  47.54          
           El Cajon CA                    El Cajon CA

 8 R485902 Roger Doughman         R823905 Beverly Forman           A   .     .     .   |   5     .     .    316.00  48.62  0.38(SA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 9 8398984 Jules Borack           3582612 Dave Borack              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     2    291.00  44.77  0.65(SC)
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

10 8317992 June Newman                    Otto Newman              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    214.50  33.00          
           San Diego CA                   SanDiego CA

11 M522648 Florence Seltzer       M586557 Norman Seltzer           B   .     .     .   |   .     3     .    311.50  47.92  0.57(SB)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

12 P314817 Gerard Schimmel        R488464 Alice Lane               A   .     .     .   |   1     .     .    363.50  55.92  1.92(SA)
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

13 K696266 Anita Burgis           M241274 Ronald Kay               A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    310.00  47.69          
           Santee CA                      San Diego CA

                                                          Totals                                           3929.50       
EVENT>Sunday Afternoon Pairs   |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 9, 2008      |CLUB NO.>146506    | 03/10/2008 22:09
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>Upgraded Club Championship (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  325.0 |TOP>  25 |MP LIMITS>None/2150/750  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=7/C=4                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 8975299 Marcia Ingraham        8975280 David Ingraham           C   .     3     2   |   .     2     2    357.00  54.92  2.03(OB)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 2 K607921 Janet Ansfield         L624714 Joseph Pennario          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    262.00  40.31          
           La Jolla CA                    del Mar CA

 3 Q310327 Jon Wright             P905858 Vicki Creamer            A   1     .     .   |   1     .     .    411.50  63.31  6.00(OA)
           La Mesa CA                     La Mesa CA

 4 Q355940 Larry Roberts          L099717 Marcia Schulman          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    333.00  51.23          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 5 O489451 Hanan Deeby            Q514623 Bernard Figueiredo       A   5     .     .   |   3     .     .    381.50  58.69  1.90(OA)
           Vista CA                       Vista CA

 6 8213399 Wilfred Westlake       Q311935 Lyle Kalish              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    296.50  45.62          
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

 7 L203808 Steven Johnson         R657258 Diana Marquardt          A   6     .     .   |   4     .     .    374.50  57.62  1.42(OA)
           San Diego CA                   Del Mar CA

 8 Q039097 Avram Ninyo            Q039100 Susan Ninyo              B   .     4     .   |   .     3     .    354.00  54.46  1.52(OB)
           Rancho Santa Fe CA             Rancho Santa Fe CA

 9 3548139 Belle Borack                   Paula Monderer           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    298.50  45.92          
           La Jolla CA                    LaJolla CA

10 Q942692 Ronald Huffaker        L891631 Mary Huffaker            A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    368.00  56.62          
           Alpine CA                      Alpine CA

11 N932173 Mac Busby              P848463 Gregory Chaffee          A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    317.50  48.85          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

12 3604454 Bruce Spinney          3604462 Judy Spinney             C   3     1     1   |   2     1     1    394.50  60.69  3.60(OB)
           Broomfield CO                  Broomfield CO

13 K896389 Kathee Farrington      K565706 George Bessinger         A   .     .     .   |   5     .     .    372.00  57.23  0.38(SA)
           Spring Valley CA               Spring Valley CA

                                                          Totals                                           4520.50       
EVENT>Sunday Afternoon Pairs   |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 9, 2008      |CLUB NO.>146506    | 03/10/2008 22:09
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>Upgraded Club Championship (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  325.0 |TOP>  25 |MP LIMITS>None/2150/750  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=8/C=1                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 P558074 Alan Rowen             K424878 Ray Rowen                B   .     .     .   |   .     3     .    346.00  53.23  0.60(SB)
           Coronado CA                    Coronado CA

 2 L157091 Fumie Graves           P197489 James Chandler           B   .     5     .   |   .     2     .    352.00  54.15  1.14(OB)
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 3 K952599 Alan Gailfus           K922347 Debbie Gailfus           A   .     .     .   |   5     .     .    363.50  55.92  0.38(SA)
           Carlsbad CA                    Carlsbad CA

 4 R482075 Bert Waxler            R081755 George Humphrey          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    316.50  48.69          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 5 R922792 Billie Greene          N377374 Mary Ballin              B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    314.50  48.38          
           San Diego CA                   Solana Beach CA

 6 9818987 Barry Berkov           6578152 Emily Berkov             C   .     .     3   |   .     .     .    331.00  50.92  1.35(OC)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 7 N277914 Sue Kane               4370260 Marc Matz                A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    355.50  54.69          
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 8 R353852 Sally Naumann          M432703 Jeffrey Holmes           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    344.50  53.00          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 9 J015621 Nathan McCay           P340125 Anne Terry               A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    367.50  56.54  0.96(SA)
           Del Mar CA                     La Jolla CA

10 M883128 Manoochehr Bahmanian   R494545 Sally Ishihara           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    306.00  47.08          
           Escondido CA                   San Diego CA

11 R515623 Dorinda Lindvall       K995751 Rob Lindvall             A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .    365.50  56.23  0.67(SA)
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

12 K512572 Dewey Slough           N169194 Virginia Hastings        A   .     .     .   |   2     .     .    370.50  57.00  1.34(SA)
           Santee CA                      Santee CA

13 K593262 Laura Chaffee          M472764 Mark Freundel            B   4     2     .   |   1     1     .    387.50  59.62  2.70(OB)
           San Diego CA                   Encinitas CA

                                                          Totals                                           4520.50       
EVENT>Sunday Afternoon Pairs   |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 9, 2008      |CLUB NO.>146506    | 03/10/2008 22:09
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>Upgraded Club Championship (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  325.0 |TOP>  25 |MP LIMITS>None/2150/750  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=11/C=7                                     ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 R484221 Tom Tatham             3553442 Marianne Klayman         A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .    317.50  48.85  0.67(SA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 2 8295522 Orville Graves                 Ken Andrecht             C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    242.00  37.23          
           La Jolla CA                    El Cajon CA

 3 O290418 Jill Seagren           M813162 Stephen Seagren          C   .     .     5   |   .     4     1    301.50  46.38  1.13(SC)
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

 4 2480972 Georgie Goyette        2628708 Marty Freer              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     2    299.50  46.08  0.79(SC)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 5 8571309 Barbara Ozeroff        P893566 Charlotte Blum           B   .     .     .   |   5     3     .    315.50  48.54  0.70(SB)
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

 6 J999915 Freda Anderson         M920341 Gail Dunham              B   .     6     .   |   2     1     .    346.50  53.31  1.40(SB)
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 7 9539441 Martha Walker          2055538 Jackie Ives              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    282.00  43.38          
           Bonita CA                      La Jolla CA

 8 Q272689 David Walters          M396677 David Oakley             A   2     .     .   |   1     .     .    405.00  62.31  4.50(OA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 9 Q169535 Sumiko Inagaki         Q516529 Yoko Davis               B   .     .     .   |   3     2     .    323.50  49.77  0.98(SB)
           Rancho Santa Fe CA             Cardiff CA

10 9809015 Alberdina Bahmanian            Mies Kent                C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    263.00  40.46          
           Escondido CA                   San Diego CA

11 4515315 Cass Donovan           5396131 Marge Hughes             C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    252.00  38.77          
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

12 M651138 Leila Bloomberg        M651014 Marty Bloomberg          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    298.50  45.92          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

13 4024680 Virginia Wofford       7404816 Mary Scott Knoll         C   .     .     .   |   .     .     3    283.00  43.54  0.57(SC)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

                                                          Totals                                           3929.50       

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    1.00  24.00 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
   50          3.50  21.50 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A3-Wright-Creamer
   50          3.50  21.50 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
  100          5.50  19.50 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
  490         21.50   3.50 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  150         12.00  13.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
  460         18.00   7.00 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
  150         12.00  13.00 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
  490         21.50   3.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
        100    1.00  24.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
  150         12.00  13.00 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
  460         18.00   7.00 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
        100    1.00  24.00 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
  150         12.00  13.00 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
  150         12.00  13.00 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
  130          7.50  17.50 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
  490         21.50   3.50 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B7-Walker-Ives
  400         16.00   9.00 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
  150         12.00  13.00 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
  490         21.50   3.50 B7-Kane-Matz vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
  550         25.00   0.00 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
  460         18.00   7.00 B9-McCay-Terry vs B4-Goyette-Freer
  500         24.00   1.00 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
  150         12.00  13.00 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B8-Walters-Oakley
  130          7.50  17.50 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
  100          5.50  19.50 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140         23.50   1.50 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
   50         12.00  13.00 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  100         17.50   7.50 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
        110    4.50  20.50 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
  100         17.50   7.50 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  110         20.50   4.50 A6-Layton-Grant vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
        110    4.50  20.50 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
  140         23.50   1.50 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
        100    6.00  19.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
  140         23.50   1.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
   50         12.00  13.00 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
   50         12.00  13.00 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
   50         12.00  13.00 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
         90    7.50  17.50 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
  110         20.50   4.50 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
        300    1.50  23.50 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
   50         12.00  13.00 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B7-Walker-Ives
   50         12.00  13.00 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
  100         17.50   7.50 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
   50         12.00  13.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
        200    3.00  22.00 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
  140         23.50   1.50 B9-McCay-Terry vs B4-Goyette-Freer
        400    0.00  25.00 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
         90    7.50  17.50 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B8-Walters-Oakley
  100         17.50   7.50 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
        300    1.50  23.50 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200         22.50   2.50 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
  140         20.50   4.50 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
  130         18.50   6.50 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
  110         14.50  10.50 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
         50    4.50  20.50 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
  110         14.50  10.50 A6-Layton-Grant vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
         50    4.50  20.50 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
  110         14.50  10.50 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
         50    4.50  20.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  100          9.50  15.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
        110    0.50  24.50 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
  130         18.50   6.50 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A9-Borack-Monderer
        110    0.50  24.50 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
  100          9.50  15.50 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
  110         14.50  10.50 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
        100    2.00  23.00 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B4-Goyette-Freer
  140         20.50   4.50 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
  100          9.50  15.50 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B8-Walters-Oakley
  100          9.50  15.50 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
  110         14.50  10.50 B7-Kane-Matz vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
   90          7.00  18.00 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
  300         24.00   1.00 B9-McCay-Terry vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
         50    4.50  20.50 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
  800         25.00   0.00 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B7-Walker-Ives
  110         14.50  10.50 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
  200         22.50   2.50 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  620         18.50   6.50 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
        100    6.00  19.00 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
  620         18.50   6.50 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
        200    0.50  24.50 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
        100    6.00  19.00 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
        100    6.00  19.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
  600         13.00  12.00 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
  630         24.00   1.00 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
  620         18.50   6.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        100    6.00  19.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
  620         18.50   6.50 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
  650         25.00   0.00 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  620         18.50   6.50 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
        100    6.00  19.00 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
  620         18.50   6.50 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
  620         18.50   6.50 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B4-Goyette-Freer
        200    0.50  24.50 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
  620         18.50   6.50 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B8-Walters-Oakley
  620         18.50   6.50 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
        100    6.00  19.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        100    6.00  19.00 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
  300         12.00  13.00 B9-McCay-Terry vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
  620         18.50   6.50 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
        100    6.00  19.00 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B7-Walker-Ives
        100    6.00  19.00 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
  140         11.00  14.00 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    7.50  17.50 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
   50         11.50  13.50 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
  100         16.50   8.50 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  100         16.50   8.50 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
   50         11.50  13.50 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
        110    7.50  17.50 A6-Layton-Grant vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  100         16.50   8.50 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
        130    4.00  21.00 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
  150         22.50   2.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
        430    0.00  25.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
  150         22.50   2.50 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
  100         16.50   8.50 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
        130    4.00  21.00 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100         16.50   8.50 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  100         16.50   8.50 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
  150         22.50   2.50 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
  150         22.50   2.50 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
   50         11.50  13.50 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B7-Walker-Ives
  150         22.50   2.50 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
        110    7.50  17.50 B7-Kane-Matz vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
        400    1.50  23.50 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
        130    4.00  21.00 B9-McCay-Terry vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
        110    7.50  17.50 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B4-Goyette-Freer
   50         11.50  13.50 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
        400    1.50  23.50 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B8-Walters-Oakley
  150         22.50   2.50 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  430         14.50  10.50 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
        100    4.50  20.50 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
        150    1.00  24.00 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        300    0.00  25.00 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
  400         10.50  14.50 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
  460         18.50   6.50 A6-Layton-Grant vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  460         18.50   6.50 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
         50    8.00  17.00 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
  400         10.50  14.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
  490         23.50   1.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
  420         13.00  12.00 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
  460         18.50   6.50 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
  430         14.50  10.50 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
        100    4.50  20.50 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  460         18.50   6.50 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
  460         18.50   6.50 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
  490         23.50   1.50 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
        100    4.50  20.50 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B7-Walker-Ives
  490         23.50   1.50 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
  460         18.50   6.50 B7-Kane-Matz vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
  400         10.50  14.50 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
        100    4.50  20.50 B9-McCay-Terry vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
        100    4.50  20.50 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B4-Goyette-Freer
        100    4.50  20.50 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
  400         10.50  14.50 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B8-Walters-Oakley
  490         23.50   1.50 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200         22.50   2.50 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
  200         22.50   2.50 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
  100         12.50  12.50 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
  100         12.50  12.50 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
  100         12.50  12.50 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
        620    2.00  23.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
  200         22.50   2.50 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
  200         22.50   2.50 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
        620    2.00  23.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
        620    2.00  23.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  100         12.50  12.50 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
  200         22.50   2.50 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
  100         12.50  12.50 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  100         12.50  12.50 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
        140    5.00  20.00 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
  100         12.50  12.50 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
  100         12.50  12.50 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B4-Goyette-Freer
  100         12.50  12.50 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
        620    2.00  23.00 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B8-Walters-Oakley
  100         12.50  12.50 B7-Kane-Matz vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
  200         22.50   2.50 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  100         12.50  12.50 B9-McCay-Terry vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
  100         12.50  12.50 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
        620    2.00  23.00 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
  100         12.50  12.50 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B7-Walker-Ives
  100         12.50  12.50 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  430         10.00  15.00 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
  430         10.00  15.00 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
  430         10.00  15.00 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
  490         24.00   1.00 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
  430         10.00  15.00 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
  430         10.00  15.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
  430         10.00  15.00 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
  430         10.00  15.00 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
  400          0.00  25.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
  430         10.00  15.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  430         10.00  15.00 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
  430         10.00  15.00 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
  460         21.00   4.00 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  490         24.00   1.00 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
  460         21.00   4.00 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
  490         24.00   1.00 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
  430         10.00  15.00 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B4-Goyette-Freer
  430         10.00  15.00 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
  430         10.00  15.00 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B8-Walters-Oakley
  430         10.00  15.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
  430         10.00  15.00 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  430         10.00  15.00 B9-McCay-Terry vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
  430         10.00  15.00 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
  460         21.00   4.00 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
  430         10.00  15.00 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B7-Walker-Ives
  430         10.00  15.00 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110         15.50   9.50 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
        140    1.00  24.00 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
  110         15.50   9.50 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
  120         19.00   6.00 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  100         11.50  13.50 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
         50    7.00  18.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
         50    7.00  18.00 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A9-Borack-Monderer
        110    2.00  23.00 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
        150    0.00  25.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
  110         15.50   9.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
  300         24.00   1.00 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
        100    4.00  21.00 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
  110         15.50   9.50 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
  130         21.00   4.00 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
  130         21.00   4.00 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
   90          9.50  15.50 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
         50    7.00  18.00 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
  110         15.50   9.50 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
  130         21.00   4.00 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B7-Walker-Ives
  100         11.50  13.50 B7-Kane-Matz vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
        100    4.00  21.00 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
  200         23.00   2.00 B9-McCay-Terry vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
  460         25.00   0.00 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
   90          9.50  15.50 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B4-Goyette-Freer
  110         15.50   9.50 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
        100    4.00  21.00 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B8-Walters-Oakley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   90          6.50  18.50 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
  130         15.50   9.50 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
  130         15.50   9.50 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
        100    4.00  21.00 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  150         19.00   6.00 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
  100          8.00  17.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
        100    4.00  21.00 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  120         12.00  13.00 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
   90          6.50  18.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
        200    1.00  24.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
        110    2.00  23.00 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
  110         10.00  15.00 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
  670         25.00   0.00 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
  180         22.00   3.00 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
  130         15.50   9.50 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  180         22.00   3.00 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
        400    0.00  25.00 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
  110         10.00  15.00 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
        100    4.00  21.00 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B7-Walker-Ives
  130         15.50   9.50 B7-Kane-Matz vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
  180         22.00   3.00 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
  180         22.00   3.00 B9-McCay-Terry vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
  180         22.00   3.00 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
  130         15.50   9.50 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B4-Goyette-Freer
  110         10.00  15.00 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
  130         15.50   9.50 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B8-Walters-Oakley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110          8.00  17.00 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  110          8.00  17.00 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
  130         14.00  11.00 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
  140         17.50   7.50 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
  110          8.00  17.00 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
  400         23.50   1.50 A6-Layton-Grant vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
  130         14.00  11.00 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
        100    0.50  24.50 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
  130         14.00  11.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
        100    0.50  24.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
  110          8.00  17.00 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  170         22.00   3.00 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
  800         25.00   0.00 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
  110          8.00  17.00 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
  140         17.50   7.50 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
  110          8.00  17.00 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
  110          8.00  17.00 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
         50    2.50  22.50 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B4-Goyette-Freer
  140         17.50   7.50 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
         50    2.50  22.50 B7-Kane-Matz vs B8-Walters-Oakley
  110          8.00  17.00 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
  140         17.50   7.50 B9-McCay-Terry vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  150         20.50   4.50 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
  110          8.00  17.00 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
  400         23.50   1.50 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
  150         20.50   4.50 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B7-Walker-Ives
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110         12.50  12.50 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  120         15.50   9.50 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
  110         12.50  12.50 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
  120         15.50   9.50 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
        300    0.00  25.00 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
        100    7.00  18.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
        100    7.00  18.00 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
  140         20.00   5.00 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
        100    7.00  18.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
  140         20.00   5.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
        100    7.00  18.00 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A3-Wright-Creamer
         90   11.00  14.00 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
  200         24.00   1.00 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
        200    2.00  23.00 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
  140         20.00   5.00 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
  630         25.00   0.00 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
  120         15.50   9.50 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
  120         15.50   9.50 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B4-Goyette-Freer
  140         20.00   5.00 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
        100    7.00  18.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B8-Walters-Oakley
  150         23.00   2.00 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
        100    7.00  18.00 B9-McCay-Terry vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  140         20.00   5.00 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
        100    7.00  18.00 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
        200    2.00  23.00 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
        200    2.00  23.00 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B7-Walker-Ives
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        600   11.50  13.50 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
        150   17.00   8.00 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
        750    6.50  18.50 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
        750    6.50  18.50 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
        150   17.00   8.00 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A3-Wright-Creamer
       1000    1.00  24.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
        910    2.00  23.00 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
  200         25.00   0.00 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A9-Borack-Monderer
   80         21.50   3.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
        200   14.00  11.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
        500   13.00  12.00 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
        750    6.50  18.50 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
        150   17.00   8.00 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
        100   20.00   5.00 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B8-Walters-Oakley
        150   17.00   8.00 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
        750    6.50  18.50 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        600   11.50  13.50 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
  120         24.00   1.00 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
  100         23.00   2.00 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
        750    6.50  18.50 B7-Kane-Matz vs B7-Walker-Ives
       1070    0.00  25.00 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
        750    6.50  18.50 B9-McCay-Terry vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
        750    6.50  18.50 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
        150   17.00   8.00 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
   80         21.50   3.50 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B4-Goyette-Freer
        750    6.50  18.50 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150   12.00  13.00 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
        130   15.00  10.00 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
        150   12.00  13.00 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
        400    4.00  21.00 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
        420    1.50  23.50 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        100   18.00   7.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
        150   12.00  13.00 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
        420    1.50  23.50 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A9-Borack-Monderer
        130   15.00  10.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
        200    6.50  18.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
        110   17.00   8.00 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
        200    6.50  18.50 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
   50         21.00   4.00 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
        170    9.00  16.00 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B8-Walters-Oakley
        170    9.00  16.00 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
   50         21.00   4.00 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        510    0.00  25.00 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
        400    4.00  21.00 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
        170    9.00  16.00 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
   50         21.00   4.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B7-Walker-Ives
   50         21.00   4.00 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
        130   15.00  10.00 B9-McCay-Terry vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
        400    4.00  21.00 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
   50         21.00   4.00 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
  100         24.00   1.00 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B4-Goyette-Freer
  110         25.00   0.00 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        650    1.50  23.50 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
   50         11.00  14.00 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  650         19.00   6.00 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
        450    4.50  20.50 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
  650         19.00   6.00 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
        650    1.50  23.50 A6-Layton-Grant vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
  100         12.50  12.50 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
  650         19.00   6.00 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
  650         19.00   6.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
        200    8.00  17.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
  790         23.00   2.00 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
        450    4.50  20.50 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        690    0.00  25.00 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
  100         12.50  12.50 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B7-Walker-Ives
        450    4.50  20.50 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
  990         25.00   0.00 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
  620         15.50   9.50 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
  650         19.00   6.00 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
  200         14.00  11.00 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B4-Goyette-Freer
        200    8.00  17.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
        200    8.00  17.00 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B8-Walters-Oakley
  620         15.50   9.50 B9-McCay-Terry vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
        450    4.50  20.50 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        100   10.00  15.00 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
  850         24.00   1.00 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
  680         22.00   3.00 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420         17.50   7.50 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
  420         17.50   7.50 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  200         12.50  12.50 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
        130    1.50  23.50 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
  530         23.00   2.00 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
  420         17.50   7.50 A6-Layton-Grant vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
         50    5.50  19.50 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
        100    3.50  21.50 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
  420         17.50   7.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
         50    5.50  19.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
        150    0.00  25.00 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
  420         17.50   7.50 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  100          7.00  18.00 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
  170         10.00  15.00 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B7-Walker-Ives
  200         12.50  12.50 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
  170         10.00  15.00 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
  140          8.00  17.00 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
  170         10.00  15.00 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
        130    1.50  23.50 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B4-Goyette-Freer
  420         17.50   7.50 B7-Kane-Matz vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
  500         22.00   3.00 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B8-Walters-Oakley
  590         24.00   1.00 B9-McCay-Terry vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
  630         25.00   0.00 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  420         17.50   7.50 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
        100    3.50  21.50 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
  420         17.50   7.50 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50   13.00  12.00 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
         50   13.00  12.00 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
        100    3.50  21.50 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
         90    7.50  17.50 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
        100    3.50  21.50 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
         50   13.00  12.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A3-Wright-Creamer
         50   13.00  12.00 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
         50   13.00  12.00 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
  110         20.00   5.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A9-Borack-Monderer
        100    3.50  21.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
        100    3.50  21.50 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
  120         21.50   3.50 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
        150    0.00  25.00 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
         50   13.00  12.00 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
         50   13.00  12.00 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B8-Walters-Oakley
  300         24.00   1.00 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
  120         21.50   3.50 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        100    3.50  21.50 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
         90    7.50  17.50 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
         50   13.00  12.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
  520         25.00   0.00 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B7-Walker-Ives
         50   13.00  12.00 B9-McCay-Terry vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
  100         19.00   6.00 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
  150         23.00   2.00 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
        100    3.50  21.50 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
   50         18.00   7.00 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B4-Goyette-Freer
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    4.00  21.00 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
        100    8.50  16.50 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
        800    0.00  25.00 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
        300    1.50  23.50 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
  110         19.00   6.00 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
        300    1.50  23.50 A6-Layton-Grant vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  130         22.00   3.00 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
        100    8.50  16.50 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
    PASS      10.50  14.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A9-Borack-Monderer
        110    7.00  18.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
        170    6.00  19.00 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
   90         14.50  10.50 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
    PASS      10.50  14.50 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
  100         16.50   8.50 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
   50         12.50  12.50 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B8-Walters-Oakley
  300         24.50   0.50 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
   50         12.50  12.50 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        200    4.00  21.00 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
   90         14.50  10.50 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
  110         19.00   6.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
  130         22.00   3.00 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B7-Walker-Ives
  300         24.50   0.50 B9-McCay-Terry vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
        200    4.00  21.00 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
  100         16.50   8.50 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
  110         19.00   6.00 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
  130         22.00   3.00 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B4-Goyette-Freer
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200         24.00   1.00 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
  110         21.50   3.50 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
        110    8.00  17.00 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A9-Borack-Monderer
        140    3.00  22.00 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
  100         19.50   5.50 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
         50   17.00   8.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
        110    8.00  17.00 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
         50   17.00   8.00 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
         80   15.00  10.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
        170    1.00  24.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
        110    8.00  17.00 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
  100         19.50   5.50 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
        140    3.00  22.00 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        110    8.00  17.00 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
        110    8.00  17.00 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B7-Walker-Ives
         50   17.00   8.00 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
        100   13.00  12.00 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
  400         25.00   0.00 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
        100   13.00  12.00 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
        110    8.00  17.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B4-Goyette-Freer
        140    3.00  22.00 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
        110    8.00  17.00 B9-McCay-Terry vs B8-Walters-Oakley
        670    0.00  25.00 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
  110         21.50   3.50 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        100   13.00  12.00 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
  140         23.00   2.00 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  650          4.00  21.00 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
  660          9.50  15.50 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
  200          1.00  24.00 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  660          9.50  15.50 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
  690         20.00   5.00 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
  690         20.00   5.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
  690         20.00   5.00 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
  690         20.00   5.00 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
  650          4.00  21.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
  660          9.50  15.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
  150          0.00  25.00 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
  660          9.50  15.50 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
  660          9.50  15.50 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  650          4.00  21.00 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
  690         20.00   5.00 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B7-Walker-Ives
  660          9.50  15.50 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
  690         20.00   5.00 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
  690         20.00   5.00 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
  690         20.00   5.00 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
  690         20.00   5.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B4-Goyette-Freer
  660          9.50  15.50 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
  680         14.00  11.00 B9-McCay-Terry vs B8-Walters-Oakley
  660          9.50  15.50 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
  690         20.00   5.00 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  690         20.00   5.00 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
  620          2.00  23.00 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140   15.50   9.50 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
  100         21.50   3.50 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
 1100         25.00   0.00 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
        450    7.00  18.00 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
        100   18.00   7.00 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
        400   11.50  13.50 A6-Layton-Grant vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
  200         23.00   2.00 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        590    3.00  22.00 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
        450    7.00  18.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
        590    3.00  22.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A9-Borack-Monderer
   50         20.00   5.00 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
        800    0.00  25.00 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
        300   13.00  12.00 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
        100   18.00   7.00 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B4-Goyette-Freer
        450    7.00  18.00 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
        590    3.00  22.00 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B8-Walters-Oakley
        200   14.00  11.00 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
  800         24.00   1.00 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        420    9.50  15.50 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
        400   11.50  13.50 B7-Kane-Matz vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
        590    3.00  22.00 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
        420    9.50  15.50 B9-McCay-Terry vs B7-Walker-Ives
        590    3.00  22.00 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
  100         21.50   3.50 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
        100   18.00   7.00 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
        140   15.50   9.50 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        130   22.00   3.00 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
        630    7.50  17.50 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
        630    7.50  17.50 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
        630    7.50  17.50 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
        630    7.50  17.50 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
        180   18.00   7.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
        630    7.50  17.50 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        630    7.50  17.50 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
        630    7.50  17.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
        630    7.50  17.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A9-Borack-Monderer
        630    7.50  17.50 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
        630    7.50  17.50 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
        600   16.00   9.00 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
        130   22.00   3.00 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B4-Goyette-Freer
        180   18.00   7.00 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
        630    7.50  17.50 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B8-Walters-Oakley
        630    7.50  17.50 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
        630    7.50  17.50 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        630    7.50  17.50 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
        630    7.50  17.50 B7-Kane-Matz vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
        130   22.00   3.00 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
        130   22.00   3.00 B9-McCay-Terry vs B7-Walker-Ives
        180   18.00   7.00 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
        630    7.50  17.50 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
        130   22.00   3.00 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
  100         25.00   0.00 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        680    1.50  23.50 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        650    5.00  20.00 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
        620    8.50  16.50 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
        110   24.00   1.00 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A9-Borack-Monderer
        260   10.00  15.00 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
        200   16.00   9.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
        230   11.50  13.50 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
        710    0.00  25.00 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
        200   16.00   9.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
        650    5.00  20.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
        150   22.50   2.50 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
        170   20.50   4.50 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
        680    1.50  23.50 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
        200   16.00   9.00 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
        200   16.00   9.00 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
        150   22.50   2.50 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B7-Walker-Ives
        650    5.00  20.00 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
        650    5.00  20.00 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
        620    8.50  16.50 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
        200   16.00   9.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
        200   16.00   9.00 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B4-Goyette-Freer
        230   11.50  13.50 B9-McCay-Terry vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
        650    5.00  20.00 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B8-Walters-Oakley
        200   16.00   9.00 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
        170   20.50   4.50 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  100         25.00   0.00 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    5.50  19.50 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        420   17.50   7.50 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
        450    5.50  19.50 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
        450    5.50  19.50 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A9-Borack-Monderer
        420   17.50   7.50 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
        420   17.50   7.50 A6-Layton-Grant vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
        450    5.50  19.50 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
        420   17.50   7.50 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
        420   17.50   7.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
        420   17.50   7.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
        450    5.50  19.50 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
        420   17.50   7.50 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
        420   17.50   7.50 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
        200   24.00   1.00 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
        450    5.50  19.50 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
        450    5.50  19.50 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B7-Walker-Ives
        420   17.50   7.50 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
        420   17.50   7.50 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
        450    5.50  19.50 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
         90   25.00   0.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
        420   17.50   7.50 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B4-Goyette-Freer
        450    5.50  19.50 B9-McCay-Terry vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
        450    5.50  19.50 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B8-Walters-Oakley
        420   17.50   7.50 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
        450    5.50  19.50 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        450    5.50  19.50 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50   16.00   9.00 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
         50   16.00   9.00 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
  150         25.00   0.00 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
        170    3.00  22.00 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
        100    8.50  16.50 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
         50   16.00   9.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
        150    6.00  19.00 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
        170    3.00  22.00 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        170    3.00  22.00 A9-Borack-Borack vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
        170    3.00  22.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
   90         22.50   2.50 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A9-Borack-Monderer
         50   16.00   9.00 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
         50   16.00   9.00 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
        170    3.00  22.00 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
        930    0.00  25.00 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B4-Goyette-Freer
         50   16.00   9.00 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
         50   16.00   9.00 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B8-Walters-Oakley
        100    8.50  16.50 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
        100    8.50  16.50 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
   90         22.50   2.50 B7-Kane-Matz vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
         50   16.00   9.00 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
         50   16.00   9.00 B9-McCay-Terry vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
         50   16.00   9.00 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B7-Walker-Ives
         50   16.00   9.00 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
  130         24.00   1.00 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
        100    8.50  16.50 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  210         14.00  11.00 A1-Dayani-Cornelius vs A2-Ansfield-Pennario
  600         17.00   8.00 A2-Petersen-Pankow vs A4-Roberts-Schulman
  210         14.00  11.00 A3-Pottenger-Jelusich vs A6-Westlake-Kalish
  170          8.50  16.50 A4-Ballin-Vefik vs A8-Ninyo-Ninyo
  150          4.50  20.50 A5-Kantor-Chan vs A10-Huffaker-Huffaker
  150          4.50  20.50 A6-Layton-Grant vs A12-Spinney-Spinney
  630         21.00   4.00 A7-Meloan-McKerney vs A1-Ingraham-Ingraham
  660         24.50   0.50 A8-Doughman-Forman vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  150          4.50  20.50 A9-Borack-Borack vs A5-Deeby-Figueiredo
  180         11.00  14.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A7-Johnson-Marquardt
  630         21.00   4.00 A11-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A9-Borack-Monderer
  210         14.00  11.00 A12-Schimmel-Lane vs A11-Busby-Chaffee
  150          4.50  20.50 A13-Burgis-Kay vs A13-Farrington-Bessinger
  660         24.50   0.50 B1-Rowen-Rowen vs B2-Graves-Andrecht
  170          8.50  16.50 B2-Graves-Chandler vs B4-Goyette-Freer
  130          0.00  25.00 B3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B6-Anderson-Dunham
  140          1.00  24.00 B4-Waxler-Humphrey vs B8-Walters-Oakley
  150          4.50  20.50 B5-Greene-Ballin vs B10-Bahmanian-Kent
  180         11.00  14.00 B6-Berkov-Berkov vs B12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  630         21.00   4.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B1-Tatham-Klayman
  600         17.00   8.00 B8-Naumann-Holmes vs B3-Seagren-Seagren
  150          4.50  20.50 B9-McCay-Terry vs B5-Ozeroff-Blum
  600         17.00   8.00 B10-Bahmanian-Ishihara vs B7-Walker-Ives
  180         11.00  14.00 B11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B9-Inagaki-Davis
  630         21.00   4.00 B12-Slough-Hastings vs B11-Donovan-Hughes
  630         21.00   4.00 B13-Chaffee-Freundel vs B13-Wofford-Knoll
----------------------------------------------------------------------