EVENT>Sunday Afternoon Pairs   |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>January 27, 2008   |CLUB NO.>146506    | 01/27/2008 16:26
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  312.0 |TOP>  24 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/500  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=8/C=3                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 6483364 Debra Sherman          4882970 Mark Sherman             C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    287.52  46.08          
           San Diego CA                   Oceanside CA

 2 2055538 Jackie Ives            2055473 Mary Ingle               C   .     .     .   |   .     .     1    300.80  48.21  0.60(SC)
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 3 R391053 Joel Hoersch           8295522 Orville Graves           A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    306.66  49.14          
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

 4 R488464 Alice Lane             R496629 Sandra Schumsky          A   2     .     .   |   1     .     .    386.43  61.93  3.83(OA)
           La Jolla CA                    Santee CA

 5 K593262 Laura Chaffee          M472764 Mark Freundel            B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    282.03  45.20          
           San Diego CA                   Encinitas CA

 6 M236394 Edward Layton          O228003 William Grant            A   .     .     .   |   5     .     .    328.11  52.58  0.33(SA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 7 R485902 Roger Doughman         R823905 Beverly Forman           A   3     .     .   |   2     .     .    367.17  58.84  2.87(OA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 8 L201139 Russ Novak             5396131 Marge Hughes             B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    290.82  46.61          
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

 9 P558074 Alan Rowen             K424878 Ray Rowen                B   .    4/5    .   |   4     2     .    344.27  55.17  1.15(OB)
           Coronado CA                    Coronado CA

10 8317992 June Newman                    Otto Newman              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    294.43  47.18          
           San Diego CA                   SanDiego CA

11 R494545 Sally Ishihara         M883128 Manoochehr Bahmanian     B   6     2     .   |   3     1     .    354.10  56.75  2.33(OB)
           San Diego CA                   Escondido CA

12 N932173 Mac Busby              R995447 Debra Cameron            A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    298.23  47.79          
           San Diego CA                   Fallbrook CA

13 J391380 Juana Meloan                   Ken Andrecht             B   .     .     .   |   .     3     .    301.83  48.37  0.54(SB)
           El Cajon CA                    El Cajon CA

                                                          Totals                                           4142.40       
EVENT>Sunday Afternoon Pairs   |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>January 27, 2008   |CLUB NO.>146506    | 01/27/2008 16:26
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  312.0 |TOP>  24 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/500  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=8/C=3                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 P535295 Letha Couch            5258545 Mildred McKerney         B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    286.62  45.93          
           Chula Vista CA                 El Cajon CA

 2 P906064 Bill Johnson           R484221 Tom Tatham               A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .    326.62  52.34  0.57(SA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 3 Q310327 Jon Wright             P905858 Vicki Creamer            A   .     .     .   |   5     .     .    325.95  52.24  0.33(SA)
           La Mesa CA                     La Mesa CA

 4 L023044 Phyllis Pankow         P961634 Betty-Jo Petersen        B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    286.02  45.84          
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

 5 8597537 Gene Summ                      Kevin Chaisson           C   .     .     5   |   .     2     .    309.16  49.54  0.76(SB)
           San Diego CA                   SanDiego CA

 6 8975299 Marcia Ingraham        8975280 David Ingraham           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    279.30  44.76          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 7 Q942692 Ronald Huffaker        L891631 Mary Huffaker            A   .     .     .   |   1     .     .    343.88  55.11  1.63(SA)
           Alpine CA                      Alpine CA

 8 M396677 David Oakley           Q272689 David Walters            A   .     .     .   |   2     .     .    338.43  54.24  1.14(SA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 9 O607675 Ralph Andersen         O607683 Mary Andersen            B   .     .     .   |   .     3     .    302.43  48.47  0.54(SB)
           Burlington IA                  Burlington IA

10 R657258 Diana Marquardt        K494310 Matt Mallory             B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    285.57  45.76          
           Del Mar CA                     San Diego CA

11 4024680 Virginia Wofford       7404816 Mary Scott Knoll         C   .     .     4   |   .     1     1    320.32  51.33  1.08(SB)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

12 M651014 Marty Bloomberg        M651138 Leila Bloomberg          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    241.84  38.76          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

13 P890214 Alice Leicht           R485937 Marvin French            A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    328.28  52.61  0.82(SA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

                                                          Totals                                           3974.42       
EVENT>Sunday Afternoon Pairs   |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>January 27, 2008   |CLUB NO.>146506    | 01/27/2008 16:26
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  312.0 |TOP>  24 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/500  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=7/C=3                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 K607921 Janet Ansfield         M432703 Jeffrey Holmes           B   .    4/5    .   |   3     1     .    344.27  55.17  1.15(OB)
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 2 P197489 James Chandler         L157091 Fumie Graves             B   .     .     .   |   .     3     .    318.40  51.03  0.51(SB)
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

 3 M244486 Nancy Buechner         O888348 Maritha Pottenger        A   1     .     .   |   1     .     .    388.61  62.28  5.10(OA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 4 6947581 Eric Hofmann           J619519 Norma Huhn               C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    240.36  38.52          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 5 P340125 Anne Terry             L624714 Joseph Pennario          A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    329.83  52.86          
           La Jolla CA                    del Mar CA

 6 J999915 Freda Anderson         M920341 Gail Dunham              B   .     .     .   |   .     2     .    319.67  51.23  0.71(SB)
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 7 N277914 Sue Kane               4370260 Marc Matz                A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    276.78  44.36          
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 8 7528132 Jeanne Wade            3416763 Deborah Baronofsky       C   .     .     .   |   .     .     1    266.84  42.76  0.60(SC)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 9 R515623 Dorinda Lindvall       K995751 Rob Lindvall             A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .    339.19  54.36  0.57(SA)
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

10 J612158 Phyllis Yates          9771336 John Kane                A   .     .     .   |   2     .     .    353.38  56.63  1.14(SA)
           Bonita CA                      Bonita CA

11 Q514623 Bernard Figueiredo     O489451 Hanan Deeby              A   .     .     .   |   5     .     .    330.58  52.98  0.33(SA)
           Vista CA                       Vista CA

12 P555016 Paul Barton            O033954 Charles Wilson Jr        B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    207.61  33.27          
           San Diego CA                   del Mar CA

13 7707258 Virginia Luscomb       5390559 Victoria Currie          C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    257.56  41.28          
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

                                                          Totals                                           3973.08       
EVENT>Sunday Afternoon Pairs   |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>January 27, 2008   |CLUB NO.>146506    | 01/27/2008 16:26
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  312.0 |TOP>  24 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/500  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=9/C=5                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 9818987 Barry Berkov           6578152 Emily Berkov             B   .     3     .   |   4     2     .    344.91  55.27  1.75(OB)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 2         P.B. Keenan            7488564 R Mida                   C   .     .     3   |   .     4     .    332.27  53.25  0.88(OC)
           San Diego CA                   Winnipeg 

 3 K896389 Kathee Farrington      K565706 George Bessinger         A   4     .     .   |   1     .     .    360.75  57.81  2.15(OA)
           Spring Valley CA               Spring Valley CA

 4 9186069 Martha Woodworth       M431065 Samuel Jordan            A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    348.47  55.84  0.82(SA)
           San Diego CA                   Spring Valley CA

 5         Mies Kent                      Nancy Roman              C   .     6     2   |   5     3     2    340.76  54.61  1.17(OC)
           San Diego CA                   LaJolla CA

 6 J179357 Michael Farber         R178317 Myrna Blaufarb           A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    298.19  47.79          
           Carlsbad CA                    Los Angeles CA

 7 Q355940 Larry Roberts          L099717 Marcia Schulman          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    308.75  49.48          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 8 8213399 Wilfred Westlake       Q311935 Lyle Kalish              B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    292.62  46.89          
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

 9 Q516529 Yoko Davis             Q169535 Sumiko Inagaki           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    299.83  48.05          
           Cardiff CA                     Rancho Santa Fe CA

10 8168563 Howard DeYoung         7046715 Margaret DeYoung         C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    268.97  43.10          
           Lake Tahoe NV                  Lake Tahoe NV

11         Jean Louis Astier      7051093 Pat Astier               C   5     1     1   |   2     1     1    356.45  57.12  3.11(OB)
           SolanaBeach CA                 Rancho Santa Fe CA

12 5350999 Jane Petering          3553442 Marianne Klayman         C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    272.07  43.60          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA




                                                          Totals                                           3824.04       

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    2.50  21.50 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A1-Couch-McKerney
        300    0.00  24.00 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A3-Wright-Creamer
         50   21.00   3.00 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
        170    1.00  23.00 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
        140   10.50  13.50 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
        140   10.50  13.50 A6-Layton-Grant vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
        140   10.50  13.50 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A13-Leicht-French
  100         24.00   0.00 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
        140   10.50  13.50 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
        110   18.50   5.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
        100   20.00   4.00 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A8-Oakley-Walters
   50         22.50   1.50 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
        140   10.50  13.50 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        140   10.50  13.50 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
        140   10.50  13.50 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
        140   10.50  13.50 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B5-Kent-Roman
        140   10.50  13.50 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
        110   18.50   5.50 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
        150    2.50  21.50 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B11-Astier-Astier
   50         22.50   1.50 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B2-Keenan-Mida
        140   10.50  13.50 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
        140   10.50  13.50 B10-Yates-Kane vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
        140   10.50  13.50 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
        140   10.50  13.50 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
        140   10.50  13.50 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B12-Petering-Klayman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         70   22.00   2.00 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A1-Couch-McKerney
        400    4.50  19.50 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        460    0.50  23.50 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
        110   18.50   5.50 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
        460    0.50  23.50 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
  100         23.50   0.50 A6-Layton-Grant vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
        400    4.50  19.50 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A13-Leicht-French
        130   15.50   8.50 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
        110   18.50   5.50 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
        130   15.50   8.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
        400    4.50  19.50 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A8-Oakley-Walters
         90   20.50   3.50 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
        120   17.00   7.00 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        150   12.00  12.00 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
        400    4.50  19.50 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
  100         23.50   0.50 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B5-Kent-Roman
        150   12.00  12.00 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
        150   12.00  12.00 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
        150   12.00  12.00 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B11-Astier-Astier
        400    4.50  19.50 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B2-Keenan-Mida
         90   20.50   3.50 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
        150   12.00  12.00 B10-Yates-Kane vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
        300    8.00  16.00 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
        400    4.50  19.50 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
        240    9.00  15.00 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B12-Petering-Klayman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         22.00   2.00 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A13-Leicht-French
        620   13.50  10.50 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
        620   13.50  10.50 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
        170   19.00   5.00 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
        650    4.00  20.00 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A8-Oakley-Walters
        600   18.00   6.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
  100         22.00   2.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        650    4.00  20.00 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A1-Couch-McKerney
        650    4.00  20.00 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  100         22.00   2.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
        630    9.00  15.00 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
        650    4.00  20.00 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
        620   13.50  10.50 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
        650    4.00  20.00 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B2-Keenan-Mida
        620   13.50  10.50 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
        620   13.50  10.50 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
        650    4.00  20.00 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
  100         22.00   2.00 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
  100         22.00   2.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B12-Petering-Klayman
        650    4.00  20.00 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
        650    4.00  20.00 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
        620   13.50  10.50 B10-Yates-Kane vs B5-Kent-Roman
        620   13.50  10.50 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
        650    4.00  20.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
        620   13.50  10.50 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B11-Astier-Astier
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        650    8.50  15.50 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A13-Leicht-French
        650    8.50  15.50 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
        680    2.50  21.50 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
        200   20.00   4.00 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
        680    2.50  21.50 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A8-Oakley-Walters
        680    2.50  21.50 A6-Layton-Grant vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
        200   20.00   4.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        230   15.00   9.00 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A1-Couch-McKerney
        650    8.50  15.50 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        230   15.00   9.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
        650    8.50  15.50 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
        230   15.00   9.00 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
        230   15.00   9.00 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
        170   23.00   1.00 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B2-Keenan-Mida
        200   20.00   4.00 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
        650    8.50  15.50 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
        150   24.00   0.00 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
        230   15.00   9.00 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
        680    2.50  21.50 B7-Kane-Matz vs B12-Petering-Klayman
        620   12.00  12.00 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
        680    2.50  21.50 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
        200   20.00   4.00 B10-Yates-Kane vs B5-Kent-Roman
        200   20.00   4.00 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
        680    2.50  21.50 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
        650    8.50  15.50 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B11-Astier-Astier
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  AVE+  AVE+  14.40  14.40 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        300    4.93  19.07 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A1-Couch-McKerney
        300    4.93  19.07 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A3-Wright-Creamer
   50         21.24   2.76 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
        300    4.93  19.07 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
        200    8.74  15.26 A6-Layton-Grant vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
   50         21.24   2.76 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
        100   17.98   6.02 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A13-Leicht-French
        400    1.67  22.33 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
        200    8.74  15.26 A10-Newman-Newman vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
   50         21.24   2.76 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
        140   13.63  10.37 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A8-Oakley-Walters
        170   11.46  12.54 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
  AVE+  AVE-  14.40   9.60 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B12-Petering-Klayman
        110   15.80   8.20 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
        110   15.80   8.20 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
        300    4.93  19.07 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B5-Kent-Roman
        170   11.46  12.54 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
        100   17.98   6.02 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
        200    8.74  15.26 B7-Kane-Matz vs B11-Astier-Astier
        140   13.63  10.37 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B2-Keenan-Mida
   50         21.24   2.76 B10-Yates-Kane vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
       1100    0.04  23.96 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
        400    1.67  22.33 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
  100         23.96   0.04 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    3.00  21.00 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  100         17.00   7.00 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A1-Couch-McKerney
        100    3.00  21.00 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        100    3.00  21.00 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
  120         19.00   5.00 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
  500         24.00   0.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
        100    3.00  21.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
        140    0.00  24.00 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A13-Leicht-French
  150         22.50   1.50 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
  120         19.00   5.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
  120         19.00   5.00 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
        100    3.00  21.00 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A8-Oakley-Walters
         50   11.00  13.00 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
  150         22.50   1.50 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B12-Petering-Klayman
         50   11.00  13.00 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
         50   11.00  13.00 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
         50   11.00  13.00 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B5-Kent-Roman
         50   11.00  13.00 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
         50   11.00  13.00 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
         50   11.00  13.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B11-Astier-Astier
  130         21.00   3.00 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B2-Keenan-Mida
         50   11.00  13.00 B10-Yates-Kane vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
         50   11.00  13.00 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
         50   11.00  13.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
         50   11.00  13.00 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  600         10.00  14.00 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
  630         19.00   5.00 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A13-Leicht-French
  600         10.00  14.00 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
  600         10.00  14.00 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
  600         10.00  14.00 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
        100    2.00  22.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A8-Oakley-Walters
  630         19.00   5.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
  600         10.00  14.00 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  630         19.00   5.00 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A1-Couch-McKerney
  630         19.00   5.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  660         23.50   0.50 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
        100    2.00  22.00 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
  600         10.00  14.00 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
  630         19.00   5.00 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B11-Astier-Astier
  600         10.00  14.00 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B2-Keenan-Mida
        100    2.00  22.00 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
  630         19.00   5.00 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
  660         23.50   0.50 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
        630    0.00  24.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
  600         10.00  14.00 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B12-Petering-Klayman
  600         10.00  14.00 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
  630         19.00   5.00 B10-Yates-Kane vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
  600         10.00  14.00 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B5-Kent-Roman
  150          4.00  20.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
  600         10.00  14.00 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        120    2.50  21.50 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
  530         24.00   0.00 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A13-Leicht-French
        120    2.50  21.50 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
  100         16.00   8.00 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
  140         19.00   5.00 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
  170         22.00   2.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A8-Oakley-Walters
   50         11.00  13.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
  140         19.00   5.00 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  300         23.00   1.00 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A1-Couch-McKerney
        120    2.50  21.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  100         16.00   8.00 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
  100         16.00   8.00 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
   50         11.00  13.00 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
         50    7.00  17.00 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B11-Astier-Astier
   50         11.00  13.00 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B2-Keenan-Mida
        100    5.50  18.50 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
   50         11.00  13.00 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
        120    2.50  21.50 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
        100    5.50  18.50 B7-Kane-Matz vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
   50         11.00  13.00 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B12-Petering-Klayman
  140         19.00   5.00 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
   50         11.00  13.00 B10-Yates-Kane vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
  150         21.00   3.00 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B5-Kent-Roman
   50         11.00  13.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
        300    0.00  24.00 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  400         15.00   9.00 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
         50   11.00  13.00 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  430         23.50   0.50 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A1-Couch-McKerney
  420         19.00   5.00 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        100    6.50  17.50 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
        150    2.00  22.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
  420         19.00   5.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
        100    6.50  17.50 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
         50   11.00  13.00 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A13-Leicht-French
         50   11.00  13.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
        100    6.50  17.50 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
        100    6.50  17.50 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
  430         23.50   0.50 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A8-Oakley-Walters
  420         19.00   5.00 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
  420         19.00   5.00 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B12-Petering-Klayman
        200    0.00  24.00 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
        100    6.50  17.50 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
  110         13.50  10.50 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B5-Kent-Roman
        150    2.00  22.00 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
  420         19.00   5.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
  420         19.00   5.00 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B11-Astier-Astier
        100    6.50  17.50 B10-Yates-Kane vs B2-Keenan-Mida
        150    2.00  22.00 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
  110         13.50  10.50 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
  420         19.00   5.00 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        600    4.50  19.50 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
  100         20.00   4.00 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        150   14.00  10.00 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A1-Couch-McKerney
  140         21.50   2.50 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        500    7.00  17.00 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
        600    4.50  19.50 A6-Layton-Grant vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
        200   10.00  14.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
        100   17.00   7.00 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
        800    0.00  24.00 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A13-Leicht-French
        650    1.50  22.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
  140         21.50   2.50 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
        500    7.00  17.00 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
        170   12.50  11.50 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A8-Oakley-Walters
  620         23.00   1.00 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
        200   10.00  14.00 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B12-Petering-Klayman
        200   10.00  14.00 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
        170   12.50  11.50 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
        620    3.00  21.00 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B5-Kent-Roman
        500    7.00  17.00 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
  730         24.00   0.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
        650    1.50  22.50 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B11-Astier-Astier
        100   17.00   7.00 B10-Yates-Kane vs B2-Keenan-Mida
        100   17.00   7.00 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
        100   17.00   7.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
        100   17.00   7.00 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420          6.50  17.50 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
  420          6.50  17.50 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
        420    1.00  23.00 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A13-Leicht-French
  450         16.00   8.00 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
  450         16.00   8.00 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
  450         16.00   8.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
  590         22.50   1.50 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A8-Oakley-Walters
  590         22.50   1.50 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
  420          6.50  17.50 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  420          6.50  17.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A1-Couch-McKerney
  450         16.00   8.00 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  450         16.00   8.00 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
  880         24.00   0.00 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
  450         16.00   8.00 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
  420          6.50  17.50 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B11-Astier-Astier
        450    0.00  24.00 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B2-Keenan-Mida
  450         16.00   8.00 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
  450         16.00   8.00 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
  450         16.00   8.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
  170          2.00  22.00 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
  450         16.00   8.00 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B12-Petering-Klayman
  420          6.50  17.50 B10-Yates-Kane vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
  420          6.50  17.50 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
  450         16.00   8.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B5-Kent-Roman
  420          6.50  17.50 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170         11.00  13.00 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
  100          5.50  18.50 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
  620         20.50   3.50 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A13-Leicht-French
  600         16.50   7.50 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
  620         20.50   3.50 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
  620         20.50   3.50 A6-Layton-Grant vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
  620         20.50   3.50 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A8-Oakley-Walters
  170         11.00  13.00 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
  170         11.00  13.00 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  100          5.50  18.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A1-Couch-McKerney
  170         11.00  13.00 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        800    0.00  24.00 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
  170         11.00  13.00 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
  500         15.00   9.00 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
  100          5.50  18.50 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B11-Astier-Astier
        150    3.00  21.00 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B2-Keenan-Mida
  600         16.50   7.50 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
  620         20.50   3.50 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
  170         11.00  13.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
  620         20.50   3.50 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
  170         11.00  13.00 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B12-Petering-Klayman
  630         24.00   0.00 B10-Yates-Kane vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
        200    1.50  22.50 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
  100          5.50  18.50 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B5-Kent-Roman
        200    1.50  22.50 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    9.50  14.50 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A8-Oakley-Walters
        100    9.50  14.50 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
        800    0.00  24.00 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        100    9.50  14.50 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A1-Couch-McKerney
        100    9.50  14.50 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        100    9.50  14.50 A6-Layton-Grant vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
  620         23.00   1.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
        100    9.50  14.50 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
  500         21.00   3.00 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
        100    9.50  14.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A13-Leicht-French
        100    9.50  14.50 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
        100    9.50  14.50 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
        100    9.50  14.50 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
        100    9.50  14.50 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
  620         23.00   1.00 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
        100    9.50  14.50 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B12-Petering-Klayman
  200         20.00   4.00 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
        100    9.50  14.50 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
  620         23.00   1.00 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B5-Kent-Roman
        100    9.50  14.50 B7-Kane-Matz vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
        100    9.50  14.50 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
        100    9.50  14.50 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B11-Astier-Astier
        100    9.50  14.50 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B2-Keenan-Mida
  140         19.00   5.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
        100    9.50  14.50 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    5.50  18.50 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A8-Oakley-Walters
        170    1.50  22.50 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
        110   11.50  12.50 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
         50   19.00   5.00 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A1-Couch-McKerney
        100   16.00   8.00 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A3-Wright-Creamer
         50   19.00   5.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
        140    5.50  18.50 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
        100   16.00   8.00 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
  100         23.50   0.50 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
        110   11.50  12.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A13-Leicht-French
        200    0.00  24.00 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
   50         21.50   2.50 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
        170    1.50  22.50 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
        110   11.50  12.50 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
         50   19.00   5.00 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
  100         23.50   0.50 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B12-Petering-Klayman
        140    5.50  18.50 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
        110   11.50  12.50 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
   50         21.50   2.50 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B5-Kent-Roman
        140    5.50  18.50 B7-Kane-Matz vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
        140    5.50  18.50 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
        110   11.50  12.50 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B11-Astier-Astier
        100   16.00   8.00 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B2-Keenan-Mida
        110   11.50  12.50 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
        140    5.50  18.50 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        420   13.00  11.00 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
        180   21.00   3.00 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
        420   13.00  11.00 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
        420   13.00  11.00 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A13-Leicht-French
        420   13.00  11.00 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
        420   13.00  11.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
        420   13.00  11.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
        450    2.00  22.00 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A8-Oakley-Walters
        420   13.00  11.00 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
   50         22.50   1.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  300         24.00   0.00 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A1-Couch-McKerney
        450    2.00  22.00 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        420   13.00  11.00 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
        420   13.00  11.00 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
        450    2.00  22.00 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
   50         22.50   1.50 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B11-Astier-Astier
        420   13.00  11.00 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B2-Keenan-Mida
        450    2.00  22.00 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
        420   13.00  11.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
        420   13.00  11.00 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
        420   13.00  11.00 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
        430    5.00  19.00 B10-Yates-Kane vs B12-Petering-Klayman
        420   13.00  11.00 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
        450    2.00  22.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
        420   13.00  11.00 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B5-Kent-Roman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          6.50  17.50 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
  200         15.00   9.00 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
  400         20.00   4.00 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
  420         21.50   2.50 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A13-Leicht-French
  200         15.00   9.00 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
         50    1.00  23.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
  200         15.00   9.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
  420         21.50   2.50 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A8-Oakley-Walters
  500         23.00   1.00 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
  200         15.00   9.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  300         18.50   5.50 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A1-Couch-McKerney
  300         18.50   5.50 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  100          3.00  21.00 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
  140          6.50  17.50 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
  170         11.00  13.00 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
  200         15.00   9.00 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B11-Astier-Astier
  170         11.00  13.00 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B2-Keenan-Mida
  140          6.50  17.50 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
  140          6.50  17.50 B7-Kane-Matz vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
  140          6.50  17.50 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
  170         11.00  13.00 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
         50    1.00  23.00 B10-Yates-Kane vs B12-Petering-Klayman
 1100         24.00   0.00 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
  140          6.50  17.50 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
         50    1.00  23.00 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B5-Kent-Roman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        120    1.50  22.50 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
        100    4.00  20.00 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A8-Oakley-Walters
  100         17.00   7.00 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
  150         22.50   1.50 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        200    0.00  24.00 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A1-Couch-McKerney
  500         24.00   0.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A3-Wright-Creamer
         50    7.50  16.50 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
   50         12.00  12.00 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
         50    7.50  16.50 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
  100         17.00   7.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
         50    7.50  16.50 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A13-Leicht-French
        100    4.00  20.00 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
   50         12.00  12.00 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
  150         22.50   1.50 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
  110         20.50   3.50 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
  110         20.50   3.50 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
   50         12.00  12.00 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B12-Petering-Klayman
  100         17.00   7.00 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
  100         17.00   7.00 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
        120    1.50  22.50 B7-Kane-Matz vs B5-Kent-Roman
   50         12.00  12.00 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
   50         12.00  12.00 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
  100         17.00   7.00 B10-Yates-Kane vs B11-Astier-Astier
         50    7.50  16.50 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B2-Keenan-Mida
        100    4.00  20.00 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         90    4.50  19.50 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
   50          6.50  17.50 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A8-Oakley-Walters
  630         24.00   0.00 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
  120         17.00   7.00 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
   90          8.50  15.50 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A1-Couch-McKerney
  120         17.00   7.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  150         21.00   3.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
        100    2.00  22.00 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
  110         13.50  10.50 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
   50          6.50  17.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
  100         11.00  13.00 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A13-Leicht-French
         90    4.50  19.50 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
  120         17.00   7.00 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
  120         17.00   7.00 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
  150         21.00   3.00 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
  180         23.00   1.00 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
   90          8.50  15.50 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B12-Petering-Klayman
        100    2.00  22.00 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
  100         11.00  13.00 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
        200    0.00  24.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B5-Kent-Roman
  100         11.00  13.00 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
  150         21.00   3.00 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
  120         17.00   7.00 B10-Yates-Kane vs B11-Astier-Astier
        100    2.00  22.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B2-Keenan-Mida
  110         13.50  10.50 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    8.50  15.50 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
  200         17.50   6.50 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
  420         20.00   4.00 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
  480         22.50   1.50 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
         50    8.50  15.50 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A13-Leicht-French
  480         22.50   1.50 A6-Layton-Grant vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
         50    8.50  15.50 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
         50    8.50  15.50 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
  110         14.00  10.00 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A8-Oakley-Walters
        100    2.00  22.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
         50    8.50  15.50 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  200         17.50   6.50 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A1-Couch-McKerney
        100    2.00  22.00 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A3-Wright-Creamer
         50    8.50  15.50 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B5-Kent-Roman
  150         16.00   8.00 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
        100    2.00  22.00 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
         50    8.50  15.50 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B11-Astier-Astier
         50    8.50  15.50 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B2-Keenan-Mida
  140         15.00   9.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
  690         24.00   0.00 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
  420         20.00   4.00 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
         50    8.50  15.50 B10-Yates-Kane vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
  420         20.00   4.00 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B12-Petering-Klayman
        170    0.00  24.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
         50    8.50  15.50 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  620         20.50   3.50 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
        100    7.00  17.00 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
        100    7.00  17.00 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
        100    7.00  17.00 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
        100    7.00  17.00 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A13-Leicht-French
        100    7.00  17.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
  600         15.50   8.50 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
        100    7.00  17.00 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
        100    7.00  17.00 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A8-Oakley-Walters
        100    7.00  17.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
  620         20.50   3.50 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  620         20.50   3.50 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A1-Couch-McKerney
  600         15.50   8.50 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        200    0.50  23.50 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B5-Kent-Roman
  620         20.50   3.50 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
  620         20.50   3.50 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
  120         13.50  10.50 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B11-Astier-Astier
        100    7.00  17.00 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B2-Keenan-Mida
  120         13.50  10.50 B7-Kane-Matz vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
        200    0.50  23.50 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
        100    7.00  17.00 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
  620         20.50   3.50 B10-Yates-Kane vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
  620         20.50   3.50 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B12-Petering-Klayman
        100    7.00  17.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
  620         20.50   3.50 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150         20.50   3.50 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
   90          8.00  16.00 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
        110    1.00  23.00 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A8-Oakley-Walters
  150         20.50   3.50 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
  150         20.50   3.50 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        100    4.00  20.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A1-Couch-McKerney
        100    4.00  20.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        100    4.00  20.00 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
  100         10.50  13.50 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
  120         13.50  10.50 A10-Newman-Newman vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
        100    4.00  20.00 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
  120         13.50  10.50 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A13-Leicht-French
  120         13.50  10.50 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
        100    4.00  20.00 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
  150         20.50   3.50 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
  130         16.00   8.00 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
        200    0.00  24.00 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
  150         20.50   3.50 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B12-Petering-Klayman
  150         20.50   3.50 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
  100         10.50  13.50 B7-Kane-Matz vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
  120         13.50  10.50 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B5-Kent-Roman
  150         20.50   3.50 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
  150         20.50   3.50 B10-Yates-Kane vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
   90          8.00  16.00 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B11-Astier-Astier
   90          8.00  16.00 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B2-Keenan-Mida
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         18.77   5.23 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
  100         18.77   5.23 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
  100         18.77   5.23 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A8-Oakley-Walters
        630    4.19  19.81 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
  100         18.77   5.23 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  100         18.77   5.23 A6-Layton-Grant vs A1-Couch-McKerney
  100         18.77   5.23 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        630    4.19  19.81 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
  100         18.77   5.23 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100         18.77   5.23 A10-Newman-Newman vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
        600   10.44  13.56 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
  100         18.77   5.23 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A13-Leicht-French
        630    4.19  19.81 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
        630    4.19  19.81 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
        630    4.19  19.81 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
        630    4.19  19.81 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
        630    4.19  19.81 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
  100         18.77   5.23 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B12-Petering-Klayman
        630    4.19  19.81 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
        600   10.44  13.56 B7-Kane-Matz vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
        180   12.52  11.48 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B5-Kent-Roman
  100         18.77   5.23 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
        600   10.44  13.56 B10-Yates-Kane vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
        630    4.19  19.81 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B11-Astier-Astier
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110         14.08   9.92 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  100         12.00  12.00 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
        140    4.19  19.81 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
        730    0.02  23.98 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
  500         22.42   1.58 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
        400    1.06  22.94 A6-Layton-Grant vs A13-Leicht-French
  140         18.25   5.75 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
        100    8.88  15.13 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
  500         22.42   1.58 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
        140    4.19  19.81 A10-Newman-Newman vs A8-Oakley-Walters
        100    8.88  15.13 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
  140         18.25   5.75 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        110    6.27  17.73 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A1-Couch-McKerney
  AVE+  AVE+  14.40  14.40 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
        140    4.19  19.81 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B5-Kent-Roman
  140         18.25   5.75 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
  670         23.98   0.02 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
  100         12.00  12.00 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B11-Astier-Astier
  110         14.08   9.92 B7-Kane-Matz vs B2-Keenan-Mida
        100    8.88  15.13 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
        200    2.10  21.90 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
  140         18.25   5.75 B10-Yates-Kane vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
  120         15.65   8.35 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
  170         20.85   3.15 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B12-Petering-Klayman
        100    8.88  15.13 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        120   12.00  12.00 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A3-Wright-Creamer
   50         19.00   5.00 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
  100         22.50   1.50 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
        120   12.00  12.00 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
        400    0.50  23.50 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
        120   12.00  12.00 A6-Layton-Grant vs A13-Leicht-French
        120   12.00  12.00 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
        180    2.00  22.00 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
        120   12.00  12.00 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
        150    5.00  19.00 A10-Newman-Newman vs A8-Oakley-Walters
         90   17.00   7.00 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
  100         22.50   1.50 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        120   12.00  12.00 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A1-Couch-McKerney
   50         19.00   5.00 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
        150    5.00  19.00 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B5-Kent-Roman
  100         22.50   1.50 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
        150    5.00  19.00 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
        120   12.00  12.00 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B11-Astier-Astier
   50         19.00   5.00 B7-Kane-Matz vs B2-Keenan-Mida
        400    0.50  23.50 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
        120   12.00  12.00 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
        150    5.00  19.00 B10-Yates-Kane vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
  100         22.50   1.50 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
        120   12.00  12.00 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B12-Petering-Klayman
        150    5.00  19.00 B13-Luscomb-Currie vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  400         17.21   6.79 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
  200         13.04  10.96 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
  400         17.21   6.79 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
  430         22.42   1.58 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A8-Oakley-Walters
  170          8.35  15.65 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
  180         11.48  12.52 A6-Layton-Grant vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  420         20.85   3.15 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A1-Couch-McKerney
  400         17.21   6.79 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A3-Wright-Creamer
  170          8.35  15.65 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
  150          3.67  20.33 A10-Newman-Newman vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
  460         23.98   0.02 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
        200    0.02  23.98 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
  170          8.35  15.65 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A13-Leicht-French
  AVE+  AVE-  14.40   9.60 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B2-Keenan-Mida
  150          3.67  20.33 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
  430         22.42   1.58 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
  400         17.21   6.79 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
  150          3.67  20.33 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
  170          8.35  15.65 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B12-Petering-Klayman
  150          3.67  20.33 B7-Kane-Matz vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
  170          8.35  15.65 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
  200         13.04  10.96 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B5-Kent-Roman
  400         17.21   6.79 B10-Yates-Kane vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
  400         17.21   6.79 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
  130          1.06  22.94 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B11-Astier-Astier
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        630   13.56  10.44 A1-Sherman-Sherman vs A2-Johnson-Tatham
        630   13.56  10.44 A2-Ives-Ingle vs A4-Pankow-Petersen
        630   13.56  10.44 A3-Hoersch-Graves vs A6-Ingraham-Ingraham
        630   13.56  10.44 A4-Lane-Schumsky vs A8-Oakley-Walters
        630   13.56  10.44 A5-Chaffee-Freundel vs A10-Marquardt-Mallory
        630   13.56  10.44 A6-Layton-Grant vs A12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        660    1.06  22.94 A7-Doughman-Forman vs A1-Couch-McKerney
        630   13.56  10.44 A8-Novak-Hughes vs A3-Wright-Creamer
        630   13.56  10.44 A9-Rowen-Rowen vs A5-Summ-Chaisson
        630   13.56  10.44 A10-Newman-Newman vs A7-Huffaker-Huffaker
        630   13.56  10.44 A11-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs A9-Andersen-Andersen
        660    1.06  22.94 A12-Busby-Cameron vs A11-Wofford-Knoll
        630   13.56  10.44 A13-Meloan-Andrecht vs A13-Leicht-French
  AVE+  AVE-  14.40   9.60 B1-Ansfield-Holmes vs B2-Keenan-Mida
        630   13.56  10.44 B2-Chandler-Graves vs B4-Woodworth-Jordan
        630   13.56  10.44 B3-Buechner-Pottenger vs B6-Farber-Blaufarb
        630   13.56  10.44 B4-Hofmann-Huhn vs B8-Westlake-Kalish
        630   13.56  10.44 B5-Terry-Pennario vs B10-DeYoung-DeYoung
        630   13.56  10.44 B6-Anderson-Dunham vs B12-Petering-Klayman
        630   13.56  10.44 B7-Kane-Matz vs B1-Berkov-Berkov
        630   13.56  10.44 B8-Wade-Baronofsky vs B3-Farrington-Bessinger
        630   13.56  10.44 B9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs B5-Kent-Roman
        630   13.56  10.44 B10-Yates-Kane vs B7-Roberts-Schulman
        630   13.56  10.44 B11-Figueiredo-Deeby vs B9-Davis-Inagaki
        660    1.06  22.94 B12-Barton-Wilson Jr vs B11-Astier-Astier
----------------------------------------------------------------------