EVENT>La Jolla Holiday Stac    |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>December 10, 2006  |SANCTION>ST0612021 | 12/10/2006 16:38|EVENT CODE>1001
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>STAC, CLUB>146506            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  325.0 |TOP>  25 |MP LIMITS>None/1500/500  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=14/B=8/C=3                                      ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 Q311935 Lyle Kalish            Q552770 Phillip Mackler          B    .     .     .    318.95  49.07          
           LaJolla CA                     SanDiego CA

 2 R488464 Alice Lane             R496629 Sandra Schumsky          A    5     .     .    322.41  49.60  0.40(A) 
           La Jolla CA                    Santee CA

 3 K952599 Alan Gailfus           K922347 Debbie Gailfus           A    1     .     .    375.58  57.78  2.00(A) 
           Carlsbad CA                    Carlsbad CA

 4 3582612 Dave Borack            8398984 Jules Borack             C    .     .     .    255.85  39.36          
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 5 R353852 Sally Naumann          2774240 Carol Brager             A    .     .     .    300.14  46.18          
           San Diego CA                   Mineapolis MN

 6 O383483 Abe Gleiberman         O210279 Fran Gleiberman          B    6     3     .    320.95  49.38  0.61(B) 
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 7 2480972 Georgie Goyette        L521311 Irene Seman              B    .     .     .    302.32  46.51          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 8 L371824 Al Abston              8305986 Clair Smith              B    .     .     .    283.07  43.55          
           San Diego CA                   SanDiego CA

 9 R941223 Leonard Pennario       P340125 Anne Terry               A    .     .     .    318.21  48.96          
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

10 O290418 Jill Seagren           M813162 Stephen Seagren          C    3     1     1    368.48  56.69  1.21(B) 
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

11 K326655 Marta Cheley                   Will Cheley              B    4     2     .    353.08  54.32  0.85(B) 
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

12 R515623 Dorinda Lindvall       K995751 Rob Lindvall             A    2     .     .    375.42  57.76  1.40(A) 
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

13 L796108 Wally Augustin         P314817 Gerard Schimmel          A    .     .     .    295.13  45.40          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

14 9983449 Sugar Cane Birdsall            Arlene Special           C    .     .     .    225.66  34.72          
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

                                                          Totals                        4415.25       
EVENT>La Jolla Holiday Stac    |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>December 10, 2006  |SANCTION>ST0612021 | 12/10/2006 16:38|EVENT CODE>1001
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>STAC, CLUB>146506            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  325.0 |TOP>  25 |MP LIMITS>None/1500/500  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=14/B=7/C=3                                      ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 K200503 M Ali Mahdavi          6069789 Nahid Mahdavi            B    .     3     .    317.10  48.78  0.57(B) 
           Solana Beach CA                Solana Beach CA

 2 K896389 Kathee Farrington      K565706 George Bessinger         A    3     .     .    388.22  59.73  1.00(A) 
           Spring Valley CA               Spring Valley CA

 3 L157091 Fumie Graves           R391053 Joel Hoersch             A    2     .     .    415.06  63.86  1.40(A) 
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 4 3548139 Belle Borack                   Paula Monderer           C    .     .     .    271.32  41.74          
           La Jolla CA                    LaJolla CA

 5 Q169535 Sumiko Inagaki         Q516529 Yoko Davis               A    6     .     .    360.76  55.50  0.33(A) 
           Rancho Santa Fe CA             Cardiff CA

 6 M849639 Francy Starr           M136330 Dee Jennings             A    .     .     .    312.35  48.05          
           La Jolla CA                    El Cajon CA

 7 P555016 Paul Barton            O033954 Charles Wilson Jr        B    .     .     .    266.25  40.96          
           San Diego CA                   del Mar CA

 8 R494545 Sally Ishihara         M883128 Manoochehr Bahmanian     B    .     1     .    334.75  51.50  1.14(B) 
           San Diego CA                   Escondido CA

 9 M396677 David Oakley           Q272689 David Walters            A    1     .     .    420.73  64.73  2.00(A) 
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

10 J619519 Norma Huhn             Q643288 Russell Whipps           C    .     .     1    286.44  44.07  0.70(C) 
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

11 Q039097 Avram Ninyo            Q039100 Susan Ninyo              B    .     2     .    328.42  50.53  0.80(B) 
           Rancho SantaFe CA              Rancho SantaFe CA

12 M236394 Edward Layton          O228003 William Grant            A    5     .     .    372.92  57.37  0.40(A) 
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

13 L203808 Steven Johnson         R657258 Diana Marquardt          A    4     .     .    383.15  58.95  0.70(A) 
           San Diego CA                   Del Mar CA

14 6653189 Judy Hunter            3727130 Eve Lonack               C    .     .     .    226.58  34.86          
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

                                                          Totals                        4684.05       
EVENT>La Jolla Holiday Stac    |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>December 10, 2006  |SANCTION>ST0612021 | 12/10/2006 16:38|EVENT CODE>1001
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>STAC, CLUB>146506            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  325.0 |TOP>  25 |MP LIMITS>None/1500/500  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=7/C=3                                      ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 5258545 Mildred McKerney       O104126 Florence Kaplan          B    .     .     .    278.93  42.91          
           ElCajon CA                     SanDiego CA

 2 O489451 Hanan Deeby            Q514623 Bernard Figueiredo       A    5     .     .    358.46  55.15  0.42(A) 
           Vista CA                       Vista CA

 3 L624714 Joseph Pennario        R483012 Lena Jelusich            A    6     .     .    358.06  55.09  0.35(A) 
           del Mar CA                     San Diego CA

 4 K176998 Miriam Rodin           O099580 Beverly Wilk             B    .     .     .    348.37  53.60          
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 5 Q021406 Evelyn Sherman         N277914 Sue Kane                 A    .     .     .    290.96  44.76          
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

 6 M819160 Lynne O'Neill          P164084 Pat Chapman              A    2     .     .    393.03  60.47  1.46(A) 
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 7 M542126 J Washington           Q158223 Peggy Rogers             B    .     .     .    304.33  46.82          
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 8 M920341 Gail Dunham            J999915 Freda Anderson           B    3     2     .    370.32  56.97  1.04(A) 
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

 9 M578279 Dan Dayani             R020721 Bette Cornelius          A    .     .     .    352.35  54.21          
           Rancho Santa Fe CA             La Jolla CA

10         Otto Newman            8317992 June Newman              C    .     .     .    313.63  48.25          
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

11 R482075 Bert Waxler            R356525 Jean Hughes              A    .     .     .    293.72  45.19          
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

12 R485937 Marvin French          P890214 Alice Leicht             A    .     .     .    247.00  38.00          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

13 N169194 Virginia Hastings      K512572 Dewey Slough             A    .     .     .    356.77  54.89          
           Santee CA                      Santee CA

14 7976089 Ursula Kantor          1148427 Matthew Kidd             C    4     3     .    362.34  55.74  0.73(A) 
           SanDiego CA                    DelMar CA

15 R888071 Dayou Zhou             9275681 Narayanan Ramabhadran    C    1     1     1    394.10  60.63  2.08(A) 
           LaJolla CA                     La Jolla CA

                                                          Totals                        5022.37       
EVENT>La Jolla Holiday Stac    |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>December 10, 2006  |SANCTION>ST0612021 | 12/10/2006 16:38|EVENT CODE>1001
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>STAC, CLUB>146506            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  325.0 |TOP>  25 |MP LIMITS>None/1500/500  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=7/C=1                                      ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 P672772 Gerald Weil            P672780 Ruth Weil                B    .     .     .    270.12  41.56          
           Encinitas CA                   Encinitas CA

 2 R922792 Billie Greene          N377374 Mary Ballin              A    .     .     .    302.87  46.60          
           San Diego CA                   Solana Beach CA

 3 P905858 Vicki Creamer          Q310327 Jon Wright               A    1     .     .    400.17  61.56  2.08(A) 
           La Mesa CA                     La Mesa CA

 4 Q290105 Marie Garin            Q286531 Robert Garin             C    .     .     .    281.78  43.35          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 5 L414612 Eunice Greer           P535295 Letha Couch              A    .     .     .    290.58  44.70          
           San Diego CA                   Chula Vista CA

 6 L891631 Mary Huffaker          Q942692 Ronald Huffaker          A    4     .     .    350.69  53.95  0.73(A) 
           Alpine CA                      Alpine CA

 7 J179357 Michael Farber                 Myrna Bladfarb           B    2     1     .    362.75  55.81  1.46(A) 
           Carlsbad CA                    Carlsbad CA

 8 L023044 Phyllis Pankow         P961634 Betty-Jo Petersen        B    .     .     .    292.17  44.95          
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

 9 J612158 Phyllis Yates          M244486 Nancy Buechner           A    .     .     .    287.17  44.18          
           Bonita CA                      San Diego CA

10 7575254 Yvonne Gallagher       R353208 Pat Miller               B    6     3     .    338.76  52.12  0.57(B) 
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

11 M651014 Marty Bloomberg        M651138 Leila Bloomberg          B    .     .     .    320.91  49.37          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

12 P153465 Donna Wood             L907147 Paul Foster              A    5     .     .    347.67  53.49  0.42(A) 
           Vista CA                       Vista CA

13 J515780 Gail Whiteley          N615798 Linda Thomas             B    3     2     .    352.67  54.26  1.04(A) 
           Carlsbad CA                    Carlsbad CA

14 R552383 Marion East            R350667 Willard Markey           A    .     .     .    210.29  32.35          
           SanDiego CA                    LaJolla CA

                                                          Totals                        4408.60       

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    0.50  24.50 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
  400         17.50   7.50 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A4-Borack-Monderer
  400         17.50   7.50 A4-Borack-Borack vs A6-Starr-Jennings
         50    4.00  21.00 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  400         17.50   7.50 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
   50          7.00  18.00 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A12-Layton-Grant
  400         17.50   7.50 A8-Abston-Smith vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
  170         10.50  14.50 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
         50    4.00  21.00 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
  400         17.50   7.50 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  120          8.00  17.00 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A9-Oakley-Walters
  400         17.50   7.50 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
        100    0.50  24.50 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
  400         17.50   7.50 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B1-Weil-Weil
  170         10.50  14.50 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B4-Garin-Garin
  400         17.50   7.50 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
         50    4.00  21.00 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
  460         24.50   0.50 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
  400         17.50   7.50 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B12-Wood-Foster
  400         17.50   7.50 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B14-East-Markey
  400         17.50   7.50 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B3-Creamer-Wright
  460         24.50   0.50 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B5-Greer-Couch
  150          9.00  16.00 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
  400         17.50   7.50 B12-French-Leicht vs B9-Yates-Buechner
         50    4.00  21.00 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
         50    4.00  21.00 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        430   16.00   9.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
        430   16.00   9.00 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A4-Borack-Monderer
        430   16.00   9.00 A4-Borack-Borack vs A6-Starr-Jennings
        460    5.00  20.00 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        400   22.50   2.50 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
        460    5.00  20.00 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A12-Layton-Grant
        460    5.00  20.00 A8-Abston-Smith vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
        430   16.00   9.00 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
        430   16.00   9.00 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
        140   24.00   1.00 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        430   16.00   9.00 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A9-Oakley-Walters
        430   16.00   9.00 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
        460    5.00  20.00 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
        430   16.00   9.00 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B1-Weil-Weil
        400   22.50   2.50 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B4-Garin-Garin
        460    5.00  20.00 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
        460    5.00  20.00 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
        430   16.00   9.00 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
        430   16.00   9.00 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B12-Wood-Foster
        430   16.00   9.00 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B14-East-Markey
        460    5.00  20.00 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B3-Creamer-Wright
        130   25.00   0.00 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B5-Greer-Couch
        460    5.00  20.00 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
        460    5.00  20.00 B12-French-Leicht vs B9-Yates-Buechner
        460    5.00  20.00 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        460    5.00  20.00 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  300         25.00   0.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
         50   17.00   8.00 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
        100    7.50  17.50 A4-Borack-Borack vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
        100    7.50  17.50 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        100    7.50  17.50 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A9-Oakley-Walters
  100         23.00   2.00 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
        800    0.00  25.00 A8-Abston-Smith vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
         50   17.00   8.00 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
         50   17.00   8.00 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A4-Borack-Monderer
         50   17.00   8.00 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A6-Starr-Jennings
        100    7.50  17.50 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        100    7.50  17.50 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
        150    1.50  23.50 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A12-Layton-Grant
        100    7.50  17.50 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B14-East-Markey
         50   17.00   8.00 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B2-Greene-Ballin
  100         23.00   2.00 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B5-Greer-Couch
        100    7.50  17.50 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
         50   17.00   8.00 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B9-Yates-Buechner
        150    1.50  23.50 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        100    7.50  17.50 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
         50   17.00   8.00 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B1-Weil-Weil
        100    7.50  17.50 B10-Newman-Newman vs B4-Garin-Garin
         50   17.00   8.00 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
        100    7.50  17.50 B12-French-Leicht vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
         50   17.00   8.00 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
  100         23.00   2.00 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B12-Wood-Foster
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    5.50  19.50 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
        100    5.50  19.50 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
        200    1.00  24.00 A4-Borack-Borack vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
  150         17.00   8.00 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  120         14.00  11.00 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A9-Oakley-Walters
  400         22.00   3.00 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
        200    1.00  24.00 A8-Abston-Smith vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
  110         11.50  13.50 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
  200         20.00   5.00 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A4-Borack-Monderer
        200    1.00  24.00 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A6-Starr-Jennings
  110         11.50  13.50 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  110         11.50  13.50 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
  200         20.00   5.00 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A12-Layton-Grant
  600         23.00   2.00 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B14-East-Markey
        100    5.50  19.50 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B2-Greene-Ballin
  110         11.50  13.50 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B5-Greer-Couch
  150         17.00   8.00 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
  140         15.00  10.00 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B9-Yates-Buechner
 1400         25.00   0.00 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  200         20.00   5.00 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
        100    5.50  19.50 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B1-Weil-Weil
  100          9.00  16.00 B10-Newman-Newman vs B4-Garin-Garin
        100    5.50  19.50 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
  150         17.00   8.00 B12-French-Leicht vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
 1100         24.00   1.00 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
        100    5.50  19.50 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B12-Wood-Foster
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150   14.00  11.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
   50         19.50   5.50 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
        430    2.50  22.50 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
        150   14.00  11.00 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A6-Starr-Jennings
   50         19.50   5.50 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        430    2.50  22.50 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
   50         19.50   5.50 A8-Abston-Smith vs A12-Layton-Grant
        120   16.50   8.50 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
        120   16.50   8.50 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
        180   11.50  13.50 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
        200    9.50  15.50 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        400    6.50  18.50 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A9-Oakley-Walters
        430    2.50  22.50 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
        400    6.50  18.50 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
        200    9.50  15.50 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B1-Weil-Weil
  100         23.50   1.50 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B3-Creamer-Wright
        800    0.00  25.00 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
   80         22.00   3.00 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
   50         19.50   5.50 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
  100         23.50   1.50 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B12-Wood-Foster
        180   11.50  13.50 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B14-East-Markey
        400    6.50  18.50 B10-Newman-Newman vs B2-Greene-Ballin
        430    2.50  22.50 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B5-Greer-Couch
        400    6.50  18.50 B12-French-Leicht vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
        150   14.00  11.00 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B9-Yates-Buechner
  150         25.00   0.00 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        650    3.00  22.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
        200   11.00  14.00 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
        100   12.50  12.50 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
  100         16.00   9.00 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A6-Starr-Jennings
  100         16.00   9.00 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  200         20.50   4.50 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
        800    1.00  24.00 A8-Abston-Smith vs A12-Layton-Grant
  100         16.00   9.00 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
  200         20.50   4.50 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
  100         16.00   9.00 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
        100   12.50  12.50 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
       1100    0.00  25.00 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A9-Oakley-Walters
        620    7.00  18.00 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
        620    7.00  18.00 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
  200         20.50   4.50 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B1-Weil-Weil
        650    3.00  22.00 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B3-Creamer-Wright
  300         24.00   1.00 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
        620    7.00  18.00 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
        500   10.00  15.00 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
  300         24.00   1.00 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B12-Wood-Foster
  300         24.00   1.00 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B14-East-Markey
  100         16.00   9.00 B10-Newman-Newman vs B2-Greene-Ballin
        650    3.00  22.00 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B5-Greer-Couch
        620    7.00  18.00 B12-French-Leicht vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
  200         20.50   4.50 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B9-Yates-Buechner
        620    7.00  18.00 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        600    9.50  15.50 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A12-Layton-Grant
        180   13.50  11.50 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
        630    3.00  22.00 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
  100         21.00   4.00 A4-Borack-Borack vs A4-Borack-Monderer
        150   15.00  10.00 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        600    9.50  15.50 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A9-Oakley-Walters
        630    3.00  22.00 A8-Abston-Smith vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
        630    3.00  22.00 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
        630    3.00  22.00 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
        600    9.50  15.50 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
  100         21.00   4.00 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A6-Starr-Jennings
        630    3.00  22.00 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  100         21.00   4.00 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
        630    3.00  22.00 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B12-Wood-Foster
        600    9.50  15.50 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B14-East-Markey
  100         21.00   4.00 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B2-Greene-Ballin
        600    9.50  15.50 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B4-Garin-Garin
  200         24.50   0.50 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
        120   16.50   8.50 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B9-Yates-Buechner
  200         24.50   0.50 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        630    3.00  22.00 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
        120   16.50   8.50 B10-Newman-Newman vs B1-Weil-Weil
        180   13.50  11.50 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B3-Creamer-Wright
  100         21.00   4.00 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
        110   18.00   7.00 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
        600    9.50  15.50 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  300         15.00  10.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A12-Layton-Grant
  170         11.00  14.00 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
  440         19.00   6.00 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
   50          7.00  18.00 A4-Borack-Borack vs A4-Borack-Monderer
  190         13.50  11.50 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  170         11.00  14.00 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A9-Oakley-Walters
  520         24.50   0.50 A8-Abston-Smith vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
  460         21.00   4.00 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
         50    5.00  20.00 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
        100    2.50  22.50 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
        100    2.50  22.50 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A6-Starr-Jennings
  430         18.00   7.00 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  150          9.00  16.00 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
  170         11.00  14.00 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B12-Wood-Foster
  520         24.50   0.50 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B14-East-Markey
         50    5.00  20.00 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B2-Greene-Ballin
  400         16.00   9.00 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B4-Garin-Garin
         50    5.00  20.00 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
  130          8.00  17.00 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B9-Yates-Buechner
  420         17.00   8.00 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  490         23.00   2.00 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
  460         21.00   4.00 B10-Newman-Newman vs B1-Weil-Weil
        200    0.00  25.00 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B3-Creamer-Wright
  460         21.00   4.00 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
  190         13.50  11.50 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
        150    1.00  24.00 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170    4.00  21.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
        170    4.00  21.00 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
        120   17.00   8.00 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
        170    4.00  21.00 A4-Borack-Borack vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
        170    4.00  21.00 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
        170    4.00  21.00 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        140   13.00  12.00 A8-Abston-Smith vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
        170    4.00  21.00 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A12-Layton-Grant
  200         25.00   0.00 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
        140   13.00  12.00 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
        100   21.00   4.00 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A4-Borack-Monderer
        140   13.00  12.00 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        170    4.00  21.00 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A9-Oakley-Walters
        110   19.00   6.00 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  100         23.00   2.00 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
        110   19.00   6.00 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B1-Weil-Weil
        170    4.00  21.00 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B3-Creamer-Wright
        140   13.00  12.00 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B5-Greer-Couch
        140   13.00  12.00 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
        110   19.00   6.00 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
        140   13.00  12.00 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B12-Wood-Foster
   90         22.00   3.00 B10-Newman-Newman vs B14-East-Markey
  110         24.00   1.00 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B2-Greene-Ballin
        170    4.00  21.00 B12-French-Leicht vs B4-Garin-Garin
        150    9.00  16.00 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
        140   13.00  12.00 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B9-Yates-Buechner
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        660    0.00  25.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
  200         25.00   0.00 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
        150   18.50   6.50 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
        630    3.50  21.50 A4-Borack-Borack vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
        620   10.00  15.00 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
        620   10.00  15.00 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        170   17.00   8.00 A8-Abston-Smith vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
        150   18.50   6.50 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A12-Layton-Grant
        140   21.00   4.00 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
  100         23.50   1.50 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
        620   10.00  15.00 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A4-Borack-Monderer
        180   16.00   9.00 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        650    1.50  23.50 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A9-Oakley-Walters
        620   10.00  15.00 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        140   21.00   4.00 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
        620   10.00  15.00 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B1-Weil-Weil
        650    1.50  23.50 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B3-Creamer-Wright
        630    3.50  21.50 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B5-Greer-Couch
        620   10.00  15.00 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
        140   21.00   4.00 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
        620   10.00  15.00 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B12-Wood-Foster
  100         23.50   1.50 B10-Newman-Newman vs B14-East-Markey
        620   10.00  15.00 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B2-Greene-Ballin
        620   10.00  15.00 B12-French-Leicht vs B4-Garin-Garin
        620   10.00  15.00 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
        620   10.00  15.00 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B9-Yates-Buechner
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  210          7.00  18.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
  150          3.50  21.50 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A12-Layton-Grant
  490         23.00   2.00 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
  430         16.50   8.50 A4-Borack-Borack vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
  490         23.00   2.00 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A4-Borack-Monderer
  490         23.00   2.00 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A6-Starr-Jennings
  420         13.50  11.50 A8-Abston-Smith vs A9-Oakley-Walters
  130          1.00  24.00 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
  400         11.00  14.00 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
  140          2.00  23.00 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
  420         13.50  11.50 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
  210          7.00  18.00 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
  430         16.50   8.50 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
         50    0.00  25.00 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
  480         20.00   5.00 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B12-Wood-Foster
  490         23.00   2.00 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B14-East-Markey
  490         23.00   2.00 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B2-Greene-Ballin
  420         13.50  11.50 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B4-Garin-Garin
  230          9.00  16.00 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
  240         10.00  15.00 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B9-Yates-Buechner
  210          7.00  18.00 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  460         18.50   6.50 B10-Newman-Newman vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
  150          3.50  21.50 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B1-Weil-Weil
  170          5.00  20.00 B12-French-Leicht vs B3-Creamer-Wright
  420         13.50  11.50 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B5-Greer-Couch
  460         18.50   6.50 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50         20.50   4.50 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
        400    3.50  21.50 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A12-Layton-Grant
        140   14.50  10.50 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
        300    7.00  18.00 A4-Borack-Borack vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
        400    3.50  21.50 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A4-Borack-Monderer
        400    3.50  21.50 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A6-Starr-Jennings
        420    0.00  25.00 A8-Abston-Smith vs A9-Oakley-Walters
        140   14.50  10.50 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
        170    8.50  16.50 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
  100         23.50   1.50 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
        400    3.50  21.50 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
        170    8.50  16.50 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
        120   18.00   7.00 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
         90   19.00   6.00 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
   50         20.50   4.50 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B12-Wood-Foster
  100         23.50   1.50 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B14-East-Markey
        140   14.50  10.50 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B2-Greene-Ballin
        150   10.50  14.50 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B4-Garin-Garin
        150   10.50  14.50 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
        400    3.50  21.50 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B9-Yates-Buechner
        140   14.50  10.50 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        400    3.50  21.50 B10-Newman-Newman vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
        140   14.50  10.50 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B1-Weil-Weil
        140   14.50  10.50 B12-French-Leicht vs B3-Creamer-Wright
  100         23.50   1.50 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B5-Greer-Couch
  100         23.50   1.50 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   90          7.00  18.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A9-Oakley-Walters
  120         12.00  13.00 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
  200         23.00   2.00 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
  300         24.00   1.00 A4-Borack-Borack vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
  140         18.00   7.00 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
  110         10.00  15.00 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
        100    4.50  20.50 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  120         12.00  13.00 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
        200    2.00  23.00 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A12-Layton-Grant
  150         21.00   4.00 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
  140         18.00   7.00 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
  150         21.00   4.00 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A4-Borack-Monderer
        300    0.50  24.50 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A6-Starr-Jennings
  130         15.00  10.00 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B9-Yates-Buechner
  120         12.00  13.00 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        100    4.50  20.50 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
  140         18.00   7.00 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B1-Weil-Weil
  130         15.00  10.00 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B3-Creamer-Wright
        100    4.50  20.50 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B5-Greer-Couch
        300    0.50  24.50 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
  130         15.00  10.00 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
  100          8.50  16.50 B10-Newman-Newman vs B12-Wood-Foster
  150         21.00   4.00 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B14-East-Markey
        100    4.50  20.50 B12-French-Leicht vs B2-Greene-Ballin
  400         25.00   0.00 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B4-Garin-Garin
  100          8.50  16.50 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    2.00  23.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A9-Oakley-Walters
         50    2.00  23.00 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
  140         17.50   7.50 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
         50    2.00  23.00 A4-Borack-Borack vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
        100    0.00  25.00 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
  140         17.50   7.50 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
  170         23.00   2.00 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
   50          6.00  19.00 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
  200         24.50   0.50 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A12-Layton-Grant
  140         17.50   7.50 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
  110          9.50  15.50 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
  140         17.50   7.50 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A4-Borack-Monderer
  140         17.50   7.50 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A6-Starr-Jennings
  110          9.50  15.50 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B9-Yates-Buechner
  140         17.50   7.50 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  110          9.50  15.50 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
  110          9.50  15.50 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B1-Weil-Weil
    PASS       4.50  20.50 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B3-Creamer-Wright
  140         17.50   7.50 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B5-Greer-Couch
  140         17.50   7.50 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
    PASS       4.50  20.50 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
  110          9.50  15.50 B10-Newman-Newman vs B12-Wood-Foster
  140         17.50   7.50 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B14-East-Markey
  140         17.50   7.50 B12-French-Leicht vs B2-Greene-Ballin
  200         24.50   0.50 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B4-Garin-Garin
  110          9.50  15.50 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        130   22.00   3.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        490    1.00  24.00 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
        430   14.50  10.50 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A12-Layton-Grant
        110   23.50   1.50 A4-Borack-Borack vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
        460    6.00  19.00 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
        430   14.50  10.50 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A4-Borack-Monderer
        430   14.50  10.50 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A6-Starr-Jennings
        430   14.50  10.50 A8-Abston-Smith vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        460    6.00  19.00 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
        430   14.50  10.50 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
  500         25.00   0.00 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
        430   14.50  10.50 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
        180   21.00   4.00 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
        430   14.50  10.50 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
        430   14.50  10.50 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
        460    6.00  19.00 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B12-Wood-Foster
        430   14.50  10.50 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B14-East-Markey
        490    1.00  24.00 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B2-Greene-Ballin
        430   14.50  10.50 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B4-Garin-Garin
        460    6.00  19.00 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
        460    6.00  19.00 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
        460    6.00  19.00 B10-Newman-Newman vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        460    6.00  19.00 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
        490    1.00  24.00 B12-French-Leicht vs B1-Weil-Weil
        400   20.00   5.00 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B3-Creamer-Wright
        110   23.50   1.50 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B5-Greer-Couch
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100   18.00   7.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
         50   19.00   6.00 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
        650    8.50  16.50 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A12-Layton-Grant
        110   17.00   8.00 A4-Borack-Borack vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
        650    8.50  16.50 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
        620   12.50  12.50 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A4-Borack-Monderer
        200   15.00  10.00 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A6-Starr-Jennings
        140   16.00   9.00 A8-Abston-Smith vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        990    0.50  24.50 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
        650    8.50  16.50 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
        620   12.50  12.50 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
        620   12.50  12.50 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
        650    8.50  16.50 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
        790    3.50  21.50 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
        790    3.50  21.50 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
        790    3.50  21.50 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B12-Wood-Foster
  110         23.00   2.00 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B14-East-Markey
  100         21.00   4.00 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B2-Greene-Ballin
  800         25.00   0.00 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B4-Garin-Garin
        680    6.00  19.00 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100         21.00   4.00 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
        620   12.50  12.50 B10-Newman-Newman vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        790    3.50  21.50 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
  200         24.00   1.00 B12-French-Leicht vs B1-Weil-Weil
        990    0.50  24.50 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B3-Creamer-Wright
  100         21.00   4.00 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B5-Greer-Couch
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         20.00   5.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A6-Starr-Jennings
        100   11.00  14.00 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  420         24.00   1.00 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
        200    3.00  22.00 A4-Borack-Borack vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
         50   17.00   8.00 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
        100   11.00  14.00 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
        100   11.00  14.00 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
        150    5.50  19.50 A8-Abston-Smith vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  150         21.50   3.50 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A9-Oakley-Walters
         50   17.00   8.00 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A12-Layton-Grant
  150         21.50   3.50 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
        150    5.50  19.50 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
        200    3.00  22.00 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A4-Borack-Monderer
        200    3.00  22.00 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
        100   11.00  14.00 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
  500         25.00   0.00 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
         50   17.00   8.00 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
         50   17.00   8.00 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B1-Weil-Weil
        100   11.00  14.00 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B3-Creamer-Wright
        500    0.00  25.00 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B5-Greer-Couch
        100   11.00  14.00 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
        100   11.00  14.00 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B9-Yates-Buechner
        460    1.00  24.00 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B12-Wood-Foster
  300         23.00   2.00 B12-French-Leicht vs B14-East-Markey
        110    7.00  18.00 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B2-Greene-Ballin
         50   17.00   8.00 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B4-Garin-Garin
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50         22.25   2.75 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
         90   20.08   4.92 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
        200    9.79  15.21 A4-Borack-Borack vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
        420    7.08  17.92 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
        590    1.13  23.88 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
        140   12.50  12.50 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
        100   16.83   8.17 A8-Abston-Smith vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        200    9.79  15.21 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A9-Oakley-Walters
        420    7.08  17.92 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A12-Layton-Grant
  100         24.42   0.58 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
        110   14.13  10.88 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
        140   12.50  12.50 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A4-Borack-Monderer
   50         22.25   2.75 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
        100   16.83   8.17 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
        200    9.79  15.21 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        100   16.83   8.17 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
         90   20.08   4.92 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B1-Weil-Weil
        450    3.83  21.17 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B3-Creamer-Wright
  100         24.42   0.58 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B5-Greer-Couch
        450    3.83  21.17 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
        100   16.83   8.17 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B9-Yates-Buechner
        450    3.83  21.17 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B12-Wood-Foster
        450    3.83  21.17 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B2-Greene-Ballin
        730    0.04  24.96 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B4-Garin-Garin
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420         22.50   2.50 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
         50    5.00  20.00 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
         50    5.00  20.00 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A9-Oakley-Walters
  400         19.00   6.00 A4-Borack-Borack vs A12-Layton-Grant
  420         22.50   2.50 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
         50    5.00  20.00 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
         50    5.00  20.00 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A4-Borack-Monderer
  140         14.50  10.50 A8-Abston-Smith vs A6-Starr-Jennings
  140         14.50  10.50 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  420         22.50   2.50 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
         50    5.00  20.00 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
  420         22.50   2.50 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
        100    0.00  25.00 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
  420         22.50   2.50 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B5-Greer-Couch
  140         14.50  10.50 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
  150         18.00   7.00 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B9-Yates-Buechner
         50    5.00  20.00 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B12-Wood-Foster
         50    5.00  20.00 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B14-East-Markey
  420         22.50   2.50 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B2-Greene-Ballin
  140         14.50  10.50 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B4-Garin-Garin
   90         10.50  14.50 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
         50    5.00  20.00 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
  140         14.50  10.50 B10-Newman-Newman vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
         50    5.00  20.00 B12-French-Leicht vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
   90         10.50  14.50 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B1-Weil-Weil
  140         14.50  10.50 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B3-Creamer-Wright
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  640         17.00   8.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
 1390         23.00   2.00 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
 1390         23.00   2.00 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A9-Oakley-Walters
        200    4.00  21.00 A4-Borack-Borack vs A12-Layton-Grant
  190          9.00  16.00 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
        400    1.00  24.00 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
  150          8.00  17.00 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A4-Borack-Monderer
        100    6.00  19.00 A8-Abston-Smith vs A6-Starr-Jennings
        300    2.00  23.00 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  620         14.00  11.00 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
  640         17.00   8.00 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
        500    0.00  25.00 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
        200    4.00  21.00 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
        200    4.00  21.00 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B5-Greer-Couch
  800         20.00   5.00 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
 1390         23.00   2.00 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B9-Yates-Buechner
  640         17.00   8.00 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B12-Wood-Foster
 1390         23.00   2.00 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B14-East-Markey
 1390         23.00   2.00 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B2-Greene-Ballin
  600         11.00  14.00 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B4-Garin-Garin
  620         14.00  11.00 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
  620         14.00  11.00 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
  130          7.00  18.00 B10-Newman-Newman vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
  600         11.00  14.00 B12-French-Leicht vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
  600         11.00  14.00 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B1-Weil-Weil
  660         19.00   6.00 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B3-Creamer-Wright
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    5.00  20.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A4-Borack-Monderer
   50         13.50  11.50 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A6-Starr-Jennings
   50         13.50  11.50 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  100         18.50   6.50 A4-Borack-Borack vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
  100         18.50   6.50 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
        100    8.00  17.00 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
         90   10.00  15.00 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
   50         13.50  11.50 A8-Abston-Smith vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
        110    5.00  20.00 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        140    1.50  23.50 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A9-Oakley-Walters
  150         24.50   0.50 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
   50         13.50  11.50 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
        140    1.50  23.50 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
        140    1.50  23.50 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B4-Garin-Garin
   50         13.50  11.50 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100         18.50   6.50 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
        110    5.00  20.00 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
        100    8.00  17.00 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
  140         22.00   3.00 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B1-Weil-Weil
        140    1.50  23.50 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B3-Creamer-Wright
  150         24.50   0.50 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B5-Greer-Couch
  140         22.00   3.00 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
   50         13.50  11.50 B10-Newman-Newman vs B9-Yates-Buechner
  100         18.50   6.50 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        100    8.00  17.00 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B14-East-Markey
  140         22.00   3.00 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B2-Greene-Ballin
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  400         17.18   7.82 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A4-Borack-Monderer
         50    3.66  21.34 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A6-Starr-Jennings
  150         12.50  12.50 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        100    1.06  23.94 A4-Borack-Borack vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
        100    1.06  23.94 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
  130          7.82  17.18 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
  130          7.82  17.18 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
  100          5.74  19.26 A8-Abston-Smith vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
  460         23.42   1.58 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  550         24.98   0.02 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A9-Oakley-Walters
  150         12.50  12.50 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
  AVE+  AVE-  15.00  10.00 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
         50    3.66  21.34 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
  400         17.18   7.82 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B4-Garin-Garin
        100    1.06  23.94 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
  150         12.50  12.50 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
  100          5.74  19.26 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
  150         12.50  12.50 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
  430         20.30   4.70 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B1-Weil-Weil
  150         12.50  12.50 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B3-Creamer-Wright
  150         12.50  12.50 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B5-Greer-Couch
  460         23.42   1.58 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
  150         12.50  12.50 B10-Newman-Newman vs B9-Yates-Buechner
  430         20.30   4.70 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  430         20.30   4.70 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B14-East-Markey
  430         20.30   4.70 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B2-Greene-Ballin
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  500         13.50  11.50 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
  200         11.00  14.00 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
  620         17.00   8.00 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        600    0.00  25.00 A4-Borack-Borack vs A9-Oakley-Walters
  990         25.00   0.00 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
        300    1.00  24.00 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
        200    2.00  23.00 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
  620         17.00   8.00 A8-Abston-Smith vs A4-Borack-Monderer
  620         17.00   8.00 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A6-Starr-Jennings
  800         23.00   2.00 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  620         17.00   8.00 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
  800         23.00   2.00 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A12-Layton-Grant
        100    3.00  22.00 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
  620         17.00   8.00 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B3-Creamer-Wright
  170          8.00  17.00 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B5-Greer-Couch
  170          8.00  17.00 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
  500         13.50  11.50 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B9-Yates-Buechner
  140          5.00  20.00 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  650         20.50   4.50 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B14-East-Markey
  200         11.00  14.00 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B2-Greene-Ballin
  650         20.50   4.50 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B4-Garin-Garin
  170          8.00  17.00 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
  140          5.00  20.00 B10-Newman-Newman vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
  140          5.00  20.00 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
  200         11.00  14.00 B12-French-Leicht vs B12-Wood-Foster
  800         23.00   2.00 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B1-Weil-Weil
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420         11.00  14.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
  450         19.50   5.50 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
  450         19.50   5.50 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        100    2.00  23.00 A4-Borack-Borack vs A9-Oakley-Walters
        150    0.00  25.00 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
  450         19.50   5.50 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
  300          8.00  17.00 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
  450         19.50   5.50 A8-Abston-Smith vs A4-Borack-Monderer
  420         11.00  14.00 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A6-Starr-Jennings
  420         11.00  14.00 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
         50    5.50  19.50 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
  450         19.50   5.50 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A12-Layton-Grant
  450         19.50   5.50 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
         50    5.50  19.50 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B3-Creamer-Wright
         50    5.50  19.50 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B5-Greer-Couch
  420         11.00  14.00 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
  450         19.50   5.50 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B9-Yates-Buechner
  420         11.00  14.00 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        100    2.00  23.00 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B14-East-Markey
  450         19.50   5.50 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B2-Greene-Ballin
  450         19.50   5.50 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B4-Garin-Garin
         50    5.50  19.50 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
  450         19.50   5.50 B10-Newman-Newman vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
  450         19.50   5.50 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
        100    2.00  23.00 B12-French-Leicht vs B12-Wood-Foster
  450         19.50   5.50 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B1-Weil-Weil
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110   20.50   4.50 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
  100         23.50   1.50 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A4-Borack-Monderer
        150   11.00  14.00 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A6-Starr-Jennings
        180    7.00  18.00 A4-Borack-Borack vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  300         25.00   0.00 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
        110   20.50   4.50 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A12-Layton-Grant
        120   18.00   7.00 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
        150   11.00  14.00 A8-Abston-Smith vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
        150   11.00  14.00 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
        150   11.00  14.00 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        600    2.50  22.50 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A9-Oakley-Walters
        150   11.00  14.00 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
        130   15.50   9.50 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
        600    2.50  22.50 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B2-Greene-Ballin
        150   11.00  14.00 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B4-Garin-Garin
        130   15.50   9.50 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100         23.50   1.50 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
        600    2.50  22.50 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
        150   11.00  14.00 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B12-Wood-Foster
        600    2.50  22.50 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B1-Weil-Weil
        200    6.00  19.00 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B3-Creamer-Wright
        120   18.00   7.00 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B5-Greer-Couch
        600    2.50  22.50 B10-Newman-Newman vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
        100   22.00   3.00 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B9-Yates-Buechner
        600    2.50  22.50 B12-French-Leicht vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        120   18.00   7.00 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
       1460   11.00  14.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
        710   22.00   3.00 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A4-Borack-Monderer
       1460   11.00  14.00 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A6-Starr-Jennings
       2210    1.50  23.50 A4-Borack-Borack vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
       1460   11.00  14.00 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
       2210    1.50  23.50 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A12-Layton-Grant
        710   22.00   3.00 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A1-Mahdavi-Mahdavi
        710   22.00   3.00 A8-Abston-Smith vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
       1460   11.00  14.00 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
        710   22.00   3.00 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
       1460   11.00  14.00 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A9-Oakley-Walters
       1460   11.00  14.00 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
       1460   11.00  14.00 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
       2210    1.50  23.50 B1-McKerney-Kaplan vs B2-Greene-Ballin
       1460   11.00  14.00 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B4-Garin-Garin
        710   22.00   3.00 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
        710   22.00   3.00 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
        710   22.00   3.00 B15-Zhou-Ramabhadran vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
       1460   11.00  14.00 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B12-Wood-Foster
       1460   11.00  14.00 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B1-Weil-Weil
       2210    1.50  23.50 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B3-Creamer-Wright
       1460   11.00  14.00 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B5-Greer-Couch
       1460   11.00  14.00 B10-Newman-Newman vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
       1460   11.00  14.00 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B9-Yates-Buechner
       1460   11.00  14.00 B12-French-Leicht vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
       1460   11.00  14.00 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        480   14.00  11.00 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
       1010    1.50  23.50 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
        450   19.50   5.50 A4-Borack-Borack vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        510    9.00  16.00 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A9-Oakley-Walters
        450   19.50   5.50 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
   50         24.50   0.50 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
        980    5.00  20.00 A8-Abston-Smith vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
        480   14.00  11.00 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A4-Borack-Monderer
        450   19.50   5.50 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A6-Starr-Jennings
        510    9.00  16.00 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        200   23.00   2.00 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
       1010    1.50  23.50 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A12-Layton-Grant
        480   14.00  11.00 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
        450   19.50   5.50 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B3-Creamer-Wright
        510    9.00  16.00 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B5-Greer-Couch
        980    5.00  20.00 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
        510    9.00  16.00 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B9-Yates-Buechner
        480   14.00  11.00 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        480   14.00  11.00 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
        510    9.00  16.00 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B2-Greene-Ballin
   50         24.50   0.50 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B4-Garin-Garin
        980    5.00  20.00 B10-Newman-Newman vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
        450   19.50   5.50 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
       1010    1.50  23.50 B12-French-Leicht vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
       1010    1.50  23.50 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B12-Wood-Foster
        450   19.50   5.50 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B14-East-Markey
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 28

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          6.50  18.50 A2-Lane-Schumsky vs A3-Graves-Hoersch
  100         10.50  14.50 A3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs A5-Inagaki-Davis
        420    3.00  22.00 A4-Borack-Borack vs A7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  150         18.50   6.50 A5-Naumann-Brager vs A9-Oakley-Walters
  150         18.50   6.50 A6-Gleiberman-Gleiberman vs A11-Ninyo-Ninyo
        450    2.00  23.00 A7-Goyette-Seman vs A13-Johnson-Marquardt
        650    1.00  24.00 A8-Abston-Smith vs A2-Farrington-Bessinger
  100         10.50  14.50 A9-Pennario-Terry vs A4-Borack-Monderer
  150         18.50   6.50 A10-Seagren-Seagren vs A6-Starr-Jennings
  200         24.50   0.50 A11-Cheley-Cheley vs A8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  150         18.50   6.50 A12-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A10-Huhn-Whipps
   50          6.50  18.50 A13-Augustin-Schimmel vs A12-Layton-Grant
  100         10.50  14.50 A14-Birdsall-Special vs A14-Hunter-Lonack
  100         10.50  14.50 B2-Deeby-Figueiredo vs B3-Creamer-Wright
  100         10.50  14.50 B3-Pennario-Jelusich vs B5-Greer-Couch
  150         18.50   6.50 B4-Rodin-Wilk vs B7-Farber-Bladfarb
  150         18.50   6.50 B5-Sherman-Kane vs B9-Yates-Buechner
        300    4.50  20.50 B6-O'Neill-Chapman vs B11-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  150         18.50   6.50 B7-Washington-Rogers vs B13-Whiteley-Thomas
  150         18.50   6.50 B8-Dunham-Anderson vs B2-Greene-Ballin
  150         18.50   6.50 B9-Dayani-Cornelius vs B4-Garin-Garin
  150         18.50   6.50 B10-Newman-Newman vs B6-Huffaker-Huffaker
        300    4.50  20.50 B11-Waxler-Hughes vs B8-Pankow-Petersen
  100         10.50  14.50 B12-French-Leicht vs B10-Gallagher-Miller
  200         24.50   0.50 B13-Hastings-Slough vs B12-Wood-Foster
        800    0.00  25.00 B14-Kantor-Kidd vs B14-East-Markey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT>La Jolla Holiday 199 Stac|SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> C
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>December 10, 2006  |SANCTION>ST0612021 | 12/10/2006 16:24|EVENT CODE>1004
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>STAC, CLUB>146506            |MOVEMENT>ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   48.0 |TOP>   4 |MP LIMITS>199/100        |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=5                                          ,---,-------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Section      |      |Section  |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1         Mary Ingle             2055538 Jackie Ives              B    .     .     50.55  52.66          
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

 2 5350999 Jane Petering          5959292 Julie Halliday           A    .     .     38.80  40.42          
           San Diego CA                   SanDiego CA

 3 8295522 Orville Graves                 Marilyn Lindstrom        A    .     .     39.17  40.80          
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

 4 1311220 Osman Guner            7127685 Eliane Pepper            A    .     .     50.55  52.66          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 5 2060841 Ronald Ignelzi         9426876 Eric Wiewiora            A    .     .     45.17  47.05          
           LaJolla CA                     La Jolla CA

 6 9539433 Susan Taylor           9539441 Martha Walker            B    .     .     39.43  41.07          
           SanDiego CA                    Bonita CA

 7 2985624 Michael Levine         3702146 Geraldine Weiss          A    4     .     50.92  53.04  0.33(A) 
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

 8 9809015 Alberdina Bahmanian            Mies Kent                B    2     2     53.55  55.78  0.67(A) 
           Escondido CA                   San Diego CA

 9 7051093 Pat Astier                     Jean Louis Astier        B    1     1     59.04  61.50  0.95(A) 
           Rancho Santa Fe CA             SolanaBeach CA

10 4054784 Sarah Trocki                   Gerta Ambrozek           B    3     .     53.30  55.52  0.48(A) 
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

                                                          Totals                   480.48       

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  430          3.88   0.13 7-Levine-Weiss vs 3-Graves-Lindstrom
  110          0.13   3.88 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 8-Bahmanian-Kent
  150          2.00   2.00 6-Taylor-Walker vs 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora
  150          2.00   2.00 9-Astier-Astier vs 2-Petering-Halliday
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        430    3.25   0.75 7-Levine-Weiss vs 3-Graves-Lindstrom
        490    0.13   3.88 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 8-Bahmanian-Kent
        460    1.38   2.63 6-Taylor-Walker vs 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora
        430    3.25   0.75 9-Astier-Astier vs 2-Petering-Halliday
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    1.38   2.63 7-Levine-Weiss vs 3-Graves-Lindstrom
  300          3.88   0.13 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 8-Bahmanian-Kent
        120    0.13   3.88 6-Taylor-Walker vs 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora
         50    2.63   1.38 9-Astier-Astier vs 2-Petering-Halliday
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    1.38   2.63 8-Bahmanian-Kent vs 4-Guner-Pepper
  630          3.88   0.13 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora vs 2-Petering-Halliday
  110          2.63   1.38 7-Levine-Weiss vs 6-Taylor-Walker
        200    0.13   3.88 1-Ingle-Ives vs 3-Graves-Lindstrom
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        400    0.13   3.88 8-Bahmanian-Kent vs 4-Guner-Pepper
        150    1.38   2.63 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora vs 2-Petering-Halliday
  100          2.63   1.38 7-Levine-Weiss vs 6-Taylor-Walker
  200          3.88   0.13 1-Ingle-Ives vs 3-Graves-Lindstrom
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
       1100    0.13   3.88 8-Bahmanian-Kent vs 4-Guner-Pepper
        800    1.38   2.63 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora vs 2-Petering-Halliday
  100          3.88   0.13 7-Levine-Weiss vs 6-Taylor-Walker
        200    2.63   1.38 1-Ingle-Ives vs 3-Graves-Lindstrom
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        180    1.38   2.63 9-Astier-Astier vs 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora
  100          2.63   1.38 6-Taylor-Walker vs 3-Graves-Lindstrom
        630    0.13   3.88 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 1-Ingle-Ives
  200          3.88   0.13 2-Petering-Halliday vs 4-Guner-Pepper
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170          1.38   2.63 9-Astier-Astier vs 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora
  170          1.38   2.63 6-Taylor-Walker vs 3-Graves-Lindstrom
  170          1.38   2.63 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 1-Ingle-Ives
  420          3.88   0.13 2-Petering-Halliday vs 4-Guner-Pepper
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          3.88   0.13 9-Astier-Astier vs 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora
         90    2.63   1.38 6-Taylor-Walker vs 3-Graves-Lindstrom
        110    1.38   2.63 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 1-Ingle-Ives
        170    0.13   3.88 2-Petering-Halliday vs 4-Guner-Pepper
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        650    0.13   3.88 1-Ingle-Ives vs 6-Taylor-Walker
  100          2.63   1.38 7-Levine-Weiss vs 4-Guner-Pepper
        620    1.38   2.63 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 2-Petering-Halliday
  200          3.88   0.13 9-Astier-Astier vs 8-Bahmanian-Kent
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  400          1.38   2.63 1-Ingle-Ives vs 6-Taylor-Walker
  430          2.63   1.38 7-Levine-Weiss vs 4-Guner-Pepper
  460          3.88   0.13 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 2-Petering-Halliday
  210          0.13   3.88 9-Astier-Astier vs 8-Bahmanian-Kent
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          2.63   1.38 1-Ingle-Ives vs 6-Taylor-Walker
        180    0.13   3.88 7-Levine-Weiss vs 4-Guner-Pepper
  100          3.88   0.13 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 2-Petering-Halliday
        140    1.38   2.63 9-Astier-Astier vs 8-Bahmanian-Kent
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150          3.00   1.00 2-Petering-Halliday vs 7-Levine-Weiss
  110          2.00   2.00 8-Bahmanian-Kent vs 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora
  620          4.00   0.00 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 3-Graves-Lindstrom
        200    0.00   4.00 1-Ingle-Ives vs 9-Astier-Astier
  100          1.00   3.00 4-Guner-Pepper vs 6-Taylor-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          3.50   0.50 2-Petering-Halliday vs 7-Levine-Weiss
  100          2.00   2.00 8-Bahmanian-Kent vs 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora
  140          3.50   0.50 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 3-Graves-Lindstrom
        100    0.00   4.00 1-Ingle-Ives vs 9-Astier-Astier
    PASS       1.00   3.00 4-Guner-Pepper vs 6-Taylor-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        430    2.00   2.00 2-Petering-Halliday vs 7-Levine-Weiss
  300          4.00   0.00 8-Bahmanian-Kent vs 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora
        430    2.00   2.00 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 3-Graves-Lindstrom
        460    0.00   4.00 1-Ingle-Ives vs 9-Astier-Astier
        430    2.00   2.00 4-Guner-Pepper vs 6-Taylor-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  480          4.00   0.00 3-Graves-Lindstrom vs 8-Bahmanian-Kent
  100          2.00   2.00 9-Astier-Astier vs 6-Taylor-Walker
  200          3.00   1.00 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 4-Guner-Pepper
        620    0.00   4.00 2-Petering-Halliday vs 1-Ingle-Ives
        170    1.00   3.00 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora vs 7-Levine-Weiss
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    1.00   3.00 3-Graves-Lindstrom vs 8-Bahmanian-Kent
  130          4.00   0.00 9-Astier-Astier vs 6-Taylor-Walker
  100          2.50   1.50 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 4-Guner-Pepper
        150    0.00   4.00 2-Petering-Halliday vs 1-Ingle-Ives
  100          2.50   1.50 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora vs 7-Levine-Weiss
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  650          4.00   0.00 3-Graves-Lindstrom vs 8-Bahmanian-Kent
  110          2.00   2.00 9-Astier-Astier vs 6-Taylor-Walker
  150          3.00   1.00 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 4-Guner-Pepper
        420    0.50   3.50 2-Petering-Halliday vs 1-Ingle-Ives
        420    0.50   3.50 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora vs 7-Levine-Weiss
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    2.00   2.00 4-Guner-Pepper vs 9-Astier-Astier
         50    2.00   2.00 1-Ingle-Ives vs 7-Levine-Weiss
         50    2.00   2.00 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora
         50    2.00   2.00 3-Graves-Lindstrom vs 2-Petering-Halliday
         50    2.00   2.00 6-Taylor-Walker vs 8-Bahmanian-Kent
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  620          3.00   1.00 4-Guner-Pepper vs 9-Astier-Astier
  620          3.00   1.00 1-Ingle-Ives vs 7-Levine-Weiss
  600          1.00   3.00 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora
  620          3.00   1.00 3-Graves-Lindstrom vs 2-Petering-Halliday
  100          0.00   4.00 6-Taylor-Walker vs 8-Bahmanian-Kent
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    2.00   2.00 4-Guner-Pepper vs 9-Astier-Astier
   50          3.00   1.00 1-Ingle-Ives vs 7-Levine-Weiss
  140          4.00   0.00 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora
        140    0.50   3.50 3-Graves-Lindstrom vs 2-Petering-Halliday
        140    0.50   3.50 6-Taylor-Walker vs 8-Bahmanian-Kent
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    0.00   4.00 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora vs 1-Ingle-Ives
  150          2.00   2.00 2-Petering-Halliday vs 8-Bahmanian-Kent
         50    1.00   3.00 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 6-Taylor-Walker
  430          4.00   0.00 4-Guner-Pepper vs 3-Graves-Lindstrom
  180          3.00   1.00 7-Levine-Weiss vs 9-Astier-Astier
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  620          3.50   0.50 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora vs 1-Ingle-Ives
  200          1.00   3.00 2-Petering-Halliday vs 8-Bahmanian-Kent
  620          3.50   0.50 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 6-Taylor-Walker
  500          2.00   2.00 4-Guner-Pepper vs 3-Graves-Lindstrom
  140          0.00   4.00 7-Levine-Weiss vs 9-Astier-Astier
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420          1.50   2.50 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora vs 1-Ingle-Ives
  120          0.00   4.00 2-Petering-Halliday vs 8-Bahmanian-Kent
  450          3.50   0.50 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 6-Taylor-Walker
  450          3.50   0.50 4-Guner-Pepper vs 3-Graves-Lindstrom
  420          1.50   2.50 7-Levine-Weiss vs 9-Astier-Astier
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    1.38   2.63 3-Graves-Lindstrom vs 9-Astier-Astier
        600    0.13   3.88 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 7-Levine-Weiss
        120    2.63   1.38 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora vs 4-Guner-Pepper
  100          3.88   0.13 8-Bahmanian-Kent vs 1-Ingle-Ives
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        710    2.00   2.00 3-Graves-Lindstrom vs 9-Astier-Astier
        710    2.00   2.00 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 7-Levine-Weiss
        710    2.00   2.00 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora vs 4-Guner-Pepper
        710    2.00   2.00 8-Bahmanian-Kent vs 1-Ingle-Ives
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    2.00   2.00 3-Graves-Lindstrom vs 9-Astier-Astier
        450    2.00   2.00 10-Trocki-Ambrozek vs 7-Levine-Weiss
        450    2.00   2.00 5-Ignelzi-Wiewiora vs 4-Guner-Pepper
        450    2.00   2.00 8-Bahmanian-Kent vs 1-Ingle-Ives
----------------------------------------------------------------------