EVENT>Sunday Afternoon Pairs   |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>October 29, 2006   |CLUB NO.>146506    | 10/30/2006 08:49
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>Unit Championship            |RANK WITH>B
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  229.5 |TOP>  17 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=23/B=11/C=3                                     ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 P890214 Alice Leicht           Q552770 Phillip Mackler          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    202.50  44.12          
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 2 R353852 Sally Naumann          L201139 Russ Novak               A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    224.44  48.90          
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 3 L626202 Caroline Januario      N277914 Sue Kane                 A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    236.25  51.47          
           SanDiego CA                    LaJolla CA

 4 J382527 Barbara Dicker         K416549 Romi Kerfoot             B   .     2     .   |   3     1     .    268.31  58.46  2.15(OB)
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 5 R922792 Billie Greene          K827085 Mimie Anderson           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    210.60  45.88          
           SanDiego CA                    LaJolla CA

 6 J619519 Norma Huhn             Q643288 Russell Whipps           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    170.44  37.13          
           SanDiego CA                    San Diego CA

 7 R515623 Dorinda Lindvall       K995751 Rob Lindvall             A   .     .     .   |   8     .     .    251.00  54.68  0.29(SA)
           LaJolla CA                     LaJolla CA

 8 R482075 Bert Waxler            R356525 Jean Hughes              A   .     .     .   |   5     .     .    263.81  57.47  0.47(SA)
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 9 R485902 Roger Doughman         R823905 Beverly Forman           A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    201.00  43.79          
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

10 K512572 Dewey Slough           N169194 Virginia Hastings        A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    222.75  48.53          
           Santee CA                      Santee CA

11 Q439036 Jan Sperlinga          K986698 Rose Zakarian            B   .     3     .   |   4     2     .    265.50  57.84  1.61(OB)
           SolanaBeach CA                 SolanaBeach CA

12 R552383 Marion East            R484221 Tom Tatham               A   3     .     .   |   1     .     .    289.96  63.17  2.63(OA)
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

                                                          Totals                                           2806.56       
EVENT>Sunday Afternoon Pairs   |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>October 29, 2006   |CLUB NO.>146506    | 10/30/2006 08:49
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>Unit Championship            |RANK WITH>B
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  229.5 |TOP>  17 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=23/B=16/C=11                                    ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 K696266 Anita Burgis           J137379 Judy Rimer               A   .     .     .   |  5/6    .     .    269.00  58.61  0.43(SA)
           SanDiego CA                    LaJolla CA

 2 R657258 Diana Marquardt        L203808 Steven Johnson           B   .     6     .   |   8     2     .    241.00  52.51  1.09(SB)
           DelMar CA                      SanDiego CA

 3 2480972 Georgie Goyette                Wendy Zukas              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    194.50  42.37          
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 4 9781145 Patricia Gorman        9459707 Susan Ealy-Pililaau      C   .     .     5   |   .     .     4    222.00  48.37  0.54(OC)
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 5 P146647 John Kissinger         Q518009 Susan Kissinger          A   .     .     .   |  5/6    .     .    269.00  58.61  0.43(SA)
           SanClemente CA                 SanClemente CA

 6 8989761 Koto Schambora         8295522 Orville Graves           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    171.00  37.25          
           SanDiego CA                    La Jolla CA

 7         Dorit Yates            2628708 Marty Freer              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    146.00  31.81          
                                          SanDiego CA

 8         Otto Newman            8317992 June Newman              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    213.50  46.51          
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 9         Jean Louis Astier              Pat Astier               C   5     1     1   |   3     1     1    278.50  60.68  2.87(OB)
           SolanaBeach CA                 SolanaBeach CA

10 O489451 Hanan Deeby            Q514623 Bernard Figueiredo       A   6     .     .   |   4     .     .    277.00  60.35  1.11(OA)
           Vista CA                       Vista CA

11 8181470 Rochelle Gerlich       2514052 Rochelle Braunstein      C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    196.00  42.70          
           San Deigo CA                   San Diego CA

                                                          Totals                                           2477.50       
EVENT>Sunday Afternoon Pairs   |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>October 29, 2006   |CLUB NO.>146506    | 10/30/2006 08:49
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>Unit Championship            |RANK WITH>A
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  229.5 |TOP>  17 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=23/B=11/C=3                                     ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 7976089 Ursula Kantor                  Donna Friedman           C   .     4     2   |   6     3     1    254.50  55.45  1.28(OC)
           SanDiego CA                    San Diego CA

 2 R483012 Lena Jelusich          K607921 Janet Ansfield           A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    229.00  49.89          
           SanDiego CA                    LaJolla CA

 3 R081755 George Humphrey        L211576 Linda Willingham         B   .     5     .   |   9     4     .    248.50  54.14  0.91(OB)
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 4 P340125 Anne Terry             N615798 Linda Thomas             A   .     .     .   |   7     .     .    253.50  55.23  0.33(SA)
           LaJolla CA                     Carlsbad CA

 5 K188724 Dee Swartz             R350667 Willard Markey           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    167.50  36.49          
           Hailey ID                      LaJolla CA

 6 R494545 Sally Ishihara         K326655 Marta Cheley             B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    179.00  39.00          
           SanDiego CA                    LaJolla CA

 7 5959292 Julie Halliday         L796108 Wally Augustin           A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    215.00  46.84          
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 8 N165423 Anita Reiss            L371824 Al Abston                B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    219.50  47.82          
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 9 K952599 Alan Gailfus           K922347 Debbie Gailfus           A   4     .     .   |   2     .     .    282.00  61.44  1.97(OA)
           Carlsbad CA                    Carlsbad CA

10 L157091 Fumie Graves           R391053 Joel Hoersch             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    217.00  47.28          
           LaJolla CA                     SanDiego CA

11 L023044 Phyllis Pankow         P961634 Betty-Jo Petersen        B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    212.00  46.19          
           SanDiego CA                    La Jolla CA

                                                          Totals                                           2477.50       
EVENT>Sunday Afternoon Pairs   |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>October 29, 2006   |CLUB NO.>146506    | 10/30/2006 08:49
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>Unit Championship            |RANK WITH>A
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  229.5 |TOP>  17 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=23/B=16/C=11                                    ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 P672780 Ruth Weil              P672772 Gerald Weil              C   .     .     4   |   .     .     3    222.50  48.47  0.72(OC)
           SanDiego CA                    San Diego CA

 2 Q942692 Ronald Huffaker        L891631 Mary Huffaker            A   1     .     .   |   1     .     .    315.50  68.74  4.68(OA)
           Alpine CA                      Alpine CA

 3 R499059 Fred Nimtz             N961025 Betty Birmingham         B   .     .     .   |   .     4     .    232.50  50.65  0.54(SB)
           Bonita CA                      Bonita CA

 4 J999915 Freda Anderson         M920341 Gail Dunham              B   .     .     .   |   .     6     .    225.50  49.13  0.26(SB)
           LaJolla CA                     SanDiego CA

 5 M651014 Marty Bloomberg        M651138 Leila Bloomberg          B   .     .     .   |   .     5     .    227.00  49.46  0.31(SB)
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 6 8976023 William Ballard        L521311 Irene Seman              B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    191.00  41.61          
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 7 8467218 Max Murphy             M388577 Evelyn Lantz             C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    183.00  39.87          
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 8 7575254 Yvonne Gallagher       2060841 Ronald Ignelzi           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    180.00  39.22          
           La Jolla CA                    LaJolla CA

 9 8213399 Wilfred Westlake       Q311935 Lyle Kalish              C   .     .     3   |   9     3     2    233.00  50.76  0.96(OC)
           La Jolla CA                    LaJolla CA

10 Q272689 David Walters          M396677 David Oakley             A   .     .     .   |   7     .     .    254.00  55.34  0.33(SA)
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

11 L853438 Sally Clark            K425076 Steve Clark              A   2     .     .   |   2     .     .    307.50  66.99  3.51(OA)
           Carlsbad CA                    Carlsbad CA

                                                          Totals                                           2571.50       

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50         15.00   2.00 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
   50         15.00   2.00 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A7-Yates-Freer
   50         15.00   2.00 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A9-Astier-Astier
        590    0.00  17.00 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
   50         15.00   2.00 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
        120    9.00   8.00 A12-East-Tatham vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
        120    9.00   8.00 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A6-Schambora-Graves
        140    5.00  12.00 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A8-Newman-Newman
        120    9.00   8.00 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
        120    9.00   8.00 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B1-Weil-Weil
        100   12.00   5.00 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
        420    1.50  15.50 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
        420    1.50  15.50 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B11-Clark-Clark
        140    5.00  12.00 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
        140    5.00  12.00 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
        170    3.00  14.00 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B6-Ballard-Seman
   50         15.00   2.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
        120    9.00   8.00 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B10-Walters-Oakley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        500    0.00  17.00 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
  500         15.50   1.50 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A7-Yates-Freer
        130    5.50  11.50 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A9-Astier-Astier
        100    8.00   9.00 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
  100         12.00   5.00 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
  110         14.00   3.00 A12-East-Tatham vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
  620         17.00   0.00 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A6-Schambora-Graves
        200    2.50  14.50 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A8-Newman-Newman
  500         15.50   1.50 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
   50          9.50   7.50 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B1-Weil-Weil
  100         12.00   5.00 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
        200    2.50  14.50 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
        200    2.50  14.50 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B11-Clark-Clark
        200    2.50  14.50 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
   50          9.50   7.50 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
  100         12.00   5.00 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B6-Ballard-Seman
        110    7.00  10.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
        130    5.50  11.50 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B10-Walters-Oakley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    3.00  14.00 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
  420         16.00   1.00 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A7-Yates-Freer
  140         10.50   6.50 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A9-Astier-Astier
  140         10.50   6.50 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
         50    3.00  14.00 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
  140         10.50   6.50 A12-East-Tatham vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
         50    3.00  14.00 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A6-Schambora-Graves
         50    3.00  14.00 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A8-Newman-Newman
         50    3.00  14.00 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
  170         14.00   3.00 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B1-Weil-Weil
  140         10.50   6.50 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
    PASS       7.00  10.00 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
         50    3.00  14.00 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B11-Clark-Clark
  140         10.50   6.50 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
         50    3.00  14.00 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
  800         17.00   0.00 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B6-Ballard-Seman
  200         15.00   2.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
  140         10.50   6.50 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B10-Walters-Oakley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        600    0.50  16.50 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
        110    7.50   9.50 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
        150    2.50  14.50 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A8-Newman-Newman
  130         16.00   1.00 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
  100         13.00   4.00 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
        150    2.50  14.50 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
        120    4.50  12.50 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
        600    0.50  16.50 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A7-Yates-Freer
        100   10.00   7.00 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A9-Astier-Astier
        110    7.50   9.50 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B11-Clark-Clark
  100         13.00   4.00 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100         13.00   4.00 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
        110    7.50   9.50 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B10-Walters-Oakley
  100         13.00   4.00 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B1-Weil-Weil
        120    4.50  12.50 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
  200         17.00   0.00 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  100         13.00   4.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
        110    7.50   9.50 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
 1430         14.00   3.00 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
 1460         17.00   0.00 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
  710          8.50   8.50 A12-East-Tatham vs A8-Newman-Newman
  680          2.50  14.50 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
  680          2.50  14.50 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
  710          8.50   8.50 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
  710          8.50   8.50 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
  710          8.50   8.50 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A7-Yates-Freer
  680          2.50  14.50 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A9-Astier-Astier
 1430         14.00   3.00 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B11-Clark-Clark
  680          2.50  14.50 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
  710          8.50   8.50 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
  680          2.50  14.50 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B10-Walters-Oakley
 1430         14.00   3.00 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B1-Weil-Weil
 1430         14.00   3.00 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
 1430         14.00   3.00 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  710          8.50   8.50 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
  680          2.50  14.50 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        660   13.00   4.00 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
       1390    2.00  15.00 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
        620   16.50   0.50 A12-East-Tatham vs A8-Newman-Newman
        690    9.00   8.00 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
       1370    5.00  12.00 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
        660   13.00   4.00 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
       1390    2.00  15.00 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
        620   16.50   0.50 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A7-Yates-Freer
        720    7.00  10.00 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A9-Astier-Astier
       1390    2.00  15.00 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B11-Clark-Clark
       1440    0.00  17.00 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
       1370    5.00  12.00 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
        690    9.00   8.00 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B10-Walters-Oakley
        660   13.00   4.00 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B1-Weil-Weil
       1370    5.00  12.00 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
        690    9.00   8.00 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        660   13.00   4.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
        660   13.00   4.00 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        650    3.50  13.50 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
        630    7.00  10.00 A12-East-Tatham vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
  300         17.00   0.00 A3-Januario-Kane vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
  100         15.00   2.00 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A9-Astier-Astier
  100         15.00   2.00 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
        620   11.00   6.00 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
        620   11.00   6.00 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
        630    7.00  10.00 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A6-Schambora-Graves
  100         15.00   2.00 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A8-Newman-Newman
        620   11.00   6.00 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B10-Walters-Oakley
        650    3.50  13.50 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B1-Weil-Weil
        620   11.00   6.00 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
        660    0.50  16.50 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
        650    3.50  13.50 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B11-Clark-Clark
        660    0.50  16.50 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
        620   11.00   6.00 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
        630    7.00  10.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B6-Ballard-Seman
        650    3.50  13.50 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  590         15.00   2.00 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
  630         16.50   0.50 A12-East-Tatham vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
         50    4.00  13.00 A3-Januario-Kane vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
         50    4.00  13.00 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A9-Astier-Astier
  420         11.50   5.50 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
  530         14.00   3.00 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
  100          8.00   9.00 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
  420         11.50   5.50 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A6-Schambora-Graves
         50    4.00  13.00 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A8-Newman-Newman
         50    4.00  13.00 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B10-Walters-Oakley
  100          8.00   9.00 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B1-Weil-Weil
  630         16.50   0.50 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
  420         11.50   5.50 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
        100    1.00  16.00 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B11-Clark-Clark
        300    0.00  17.00 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
  420         11.50   5.50 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
         50    4.00  13.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B6-Ballard-Seman
  100          8.00   9.00 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    1.00  16.00 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
         50    3.50  13.50 A12-East-Tatham vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
  140         11.50   5.50 A3-Januario-Kane vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
  120          9.00   8.00 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A9-Astier-Astier
  200         16.00   1.00 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
         50    3.50  13.50 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
  140         11.50   5.50 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
  110          7.00  10.00 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A6-Schambora-Graves
         50    3.50  13.50 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A8-Newman-Newman
  150         14.50   2.50 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B10-Walters-Oakley
  140         11.50   5.50 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B1-Weil-Weil
  110          7.00  10.00 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
  110          7.00  10.00 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
        500    0.00  17.00 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B11-Clark-Clark
  150         14.50   2.50 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
  140         11.50   5.50 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
  400         17.00   0.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B6-Ballard-Seman
         50    3.50  13.50 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        650    0.50  16.50 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A9-Astier-Astier
        620    4.00  13.00 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
        620    4.00  13.00 A3-Januario-Kane vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
        200    8.00   9.00 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
        620    4.00  13.00 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
        620    4.00  13.00 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
  200         16.00   1.00 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
  100         13.00   4.00 A12-East-Tatham vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
  400         17.00   0.00 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A7-Yates-Freer
  100         13.00   4.00 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
        300    7.00  10.00 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B11-Clark-Clark
  100         13.00   4.00 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100         13.00   4.00 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
  100         13.00   4.00 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B10-Walters-Oakley
        140   10.00   7.00 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B1-Weil-Weil
        620    4.00  13.00 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
        170    9.00   8.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        650    0.50  16.50 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420          6.00  11.00 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A9-Astier-Astier
  450         13.50   3.50 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
  450         13.50   3.50 A3-Januario-Kane vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
  420          6.00  11.00 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
         50    0.00  17.00 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
  450         13.50   3.50 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
  450         13.50   3.50 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
  420          6.00  11.00 A12-East-Tatham vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
  420          6.00  11.00 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A7-Yates-Freer
  200          1.00  16.00 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
  420          6.00  11.00 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B11-Clark-Clark
  420          6.00  11.00 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
  450         13.50   3.50 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
  420          6.00  11.00 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B10-Walters-Oakley
  420          6.00  11.00 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B1-Weil-Weil
  480         17.00   0.00 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
  450         13.50   3.50 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  420          6.00  11.00 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150          4.50  12.50 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A9-Astier-Astier
  600          8.00   9.00 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
  600          8.00   9.00 A3-Januario-Kane vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
        200    1.50  15.50 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
  100          3.00  14.00 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
  600          8.00   9.00 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
  150          4.50  12.50 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
  630         13.50   3.50 A12-East-Tatham vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
  630         13.50   3.50 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A7-Yates-Freer
  630         13.50   3.50 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
  630         13.50   3.50 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B11-Clark-Clark
        200    1.50  15.50 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
  630         13.50   3.50 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
  630         13.50   3.50 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B10-Walters-Oakley
  660         17.00   0.00 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B1-Weil-Weil
  600          8.00   9.00 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
        430    0.00  17.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  600          8.00   9.00 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170   12.50   4.50 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A8-Newman-Newman
        620    4.00  13.00 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
        170   12.50   4.50 A3-Januario-Kane vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
        170   12.50   4.50 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
        640    0.00  17.00 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
        170   12.50   4.50 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
        190    9.00   8.00 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
        180   10.00   7.00 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
        150   15.00   2.00 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A6-Schambora-Graves
        620    4.00  13.00 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
        620    4.00  13.00 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B10-Walters-Oakley
        620    4.00  13.00 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B1-Weil-Weil
        600    8.00   9.00 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
        620    4.00  13.00 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        620    4.00  13.00 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B11-Clark-Clark
        620    4.00  13.00 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
        110   16.00   1.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
  300         17.00   0.00 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B6-Ballard-Seman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    6.00  11.00 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A8-Newman-Newman
        170    7.50   9.50 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
        120   11.50   5.50 A3-Januario-Kane vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
        120   11.50   5.50 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
   50         16.00   1.00 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
        120   11.50   5.50 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
        450    1.00  16.00 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
        420    4.50  12.50 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
        120   11.50   5.50 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A6-Schambora-Graves
   50         16.00   1.00 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
        120   11.50   5.50 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B10-Walters-Oakley
        170    7.50   9.50 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B1-Weil-Weil
        450    1.00  16.00 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
   50         16.00   1.00 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        450    1.00  16.00 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B11-Clark-Clark
        420    4.50  12.50 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
        430    3.00  14.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
        120   11.50   5.50 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B6-Ballard-Seman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        480   11.50   5.50 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A8-Newman-Newman
        920    7.50   9.50 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
       1010    1.50  15.50 A3-Januario-Kane vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
        450   13.00   4.00 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
       1020    0.00  17.00 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
        480   11.50   5.50 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
        980    4.50  12.50 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
        440   14.50   2.50 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
        420   16.00   1.00 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A6-Schambora-Graves
        260   17.00   0.00 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
        990    3.00  14.00 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B10-Walters-Oakley
       1010    1.50  15.50 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B1-Weil-Weil
        510   10.00   7.00 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
        940    6.00  11.00 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        920    7.50   9.50 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B11-Clark-Clark
        800    9.00   8.00 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
        980    4.50  12.50 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
        440   14.50   2.50 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B6-Ballard-Seman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        630    6.00  11.00 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A7-Yates-Freer
        630    6.00  11.00 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A9-Astier-Astier
        300   14.00   3.00 A3-Januario-Kane vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
        600   11.50   5.50 A12-East-Tatham vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
        630    6.00  11.00 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
  110         17.00   0.00 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A6-Schambora-Graves
        660    0.50  16.50 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
        660    0.50  16.50 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
        630    6.00  11.00 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
  100         16.00   1.00 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
        300   14.00   3.00 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
        630    6.00  11.00 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B11-Clark-Clark
        600   11.50   5.50 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
        630    6.00  11.00 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
        630    6.00  11.00 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B6-Ballard-Seman
        630    6.00  11.00 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B1-Weil-Weil
        630    6.00  11.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
        300   14.00   3.00 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110         17.00   0.00 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A7-Yates-Freer
   50         14.50   2.50 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A9-Astier-Astier
        110    9.00   8.00 A3-Januario-Kane vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
        300    3.00  14.00 A12-East-Tatham vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
        130    5.00  12.00 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
        110    9.00   8.00 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A6-Schambora-Graves
        400    1.00  16.00 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
         50   13.00   4.00 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
   50         14.50   2.50 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
        100   12.00   5.00 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
        120    6.00  11.00 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
        150    4.00  13.00 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B11-Clark-Clark
        400    1.00  16.00 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
        110    9.00   8.00 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
        110    9.00   8.00 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B6-Ballard-Seman
  100         16.00   1.00 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B1-Weil-Weil
        400    1.00  16.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
        110    9.00   8.00 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  600          7.50   9.50 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A7-Yates-Freer
        100    1.50  15.50 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A9-Astier-Astier
        100    1.50  15.50 A3-Januario-Kane vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
  600          7.50   9.50 A12-East-Tatham vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
  660         17.00   0.00 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
  150          3.00  14.00 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A6-Schambora-Graves
  600          7.50   9.50 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
  600          7.50   9.50 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
  630         14.00   3.00 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
  630         14.00   3.00 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
  630         14.00   3.00 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
  600          7.50   9.50 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B11-Clark-Clark
        200    0.00  17.00 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
  630         14.00   3.00 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
  600          7.50   9.50 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B6-Ballard-Seman
  600          7.50   9.50 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B1-Weil-Weil
  600          7.50   9.50 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
  630         14.00   3.00 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    9.00   8.00 A12-East-Tatham vs A6-Schambora-Graves
         50    9.00   8.00 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A8-Newman-Newman
        100    2.50  14.50 A3-Januario-Kane vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
  120         16.00   1.00 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
         50    9.00   8.00 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
        730    0.00  17.00 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
         50    9.00   8.00 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A7-Yates-Freer
  200         17.00   0.00 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
  110         15.00   2.00 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
         50    9.00   8.00 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B6-Ballard-Seman
        150    1.00  16.00 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
         50    9.00   8.00 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B10-Walters-Oakley
         50    9.00   8.00 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B1-Weil-Weil
         50    9.00   8.00 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
         50    9.00   8.00 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        100    2.50  14.50 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
         50    9.00   8.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
         50    9.00   8.00 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  990         17.00   0.00 A12-East-Tatham vs A6-Schambora-Graves
  620         12.00   5.00 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A8-Newman-Newman
        100    4.00  13.00 A3-Januario-Kane vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
        100    4.00  13.00 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
  620         12.00   5.00 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
  620         12.00   5.00 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
  620         12.00   5.00 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A7-Yates-Freer
        100    4.00  13.00 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
        100    4.00  13.00 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
        200    0.00  17.00 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B6-Ballard-Seman
  650         16.00   1.00 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
  620         12.00   5.00 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B10-Walters-Oakley
  140          8.00   9.00 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B1-Weil-Weil
  620         12.00   5.00 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
  620         12.00   5.00 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        100    4.00  13.00 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
        100    4.00  13.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
        100    4.00  13.00 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200         12.00   5.00 A12-East-Tatham vs A6-Schambora-Graves
  630         16.50   0.50 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A8-Newman-Newman
        200    0.50  16.50 A3-Januario-Kane vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
  600         14.00   3.00 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
        200    0.50  16.50 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
        100    2.50  14.50 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
  150         10.00   7.00 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A7-Yates-Freer
  600         14.00   3.00 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
  630         16.50   0.50 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
        100    2.50  14.50 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B6-Ballard-Seman
  110          6.50  10.50 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
  150         10.00   7.00 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B10-Walters-Oakley
  140          8.00   9.00 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B1-Weil-Weil
  150         10.00   7.00 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
  110          6.50  10.50 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  600         14.00   3.00 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
   50          4.00  13.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
   90          5.00  12.00 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        660    2.00  15.00 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
        140   14.50   2.50 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A7-Yates-Freer
        660    2.00  15.00 A3-Januario-Kane vs A9-Astier-Astier
        630    8.00   9.00 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
        660    2.00  15.00 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
        660    2.00  15.00 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
        630    8.00   9.00 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A6-Schambora-Graves
        600   12.50   4.50 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A8-Newman-Newman
        630    8.00   9.00 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
  100         16.50   0.50 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  100         16.50   0.50 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
        630    8.00   9.00 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
        140   14.50   2.50 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B11-Clark-Clark
        630    8.00   9.00 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
        660    2.00  15.00 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
        630    8.00   9.00 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B6-Ballard-Seman
        600   12.50   4.50 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
        630    8.00   9.00 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  600          2.50  14.50 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
  630         10.50   6.50 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A7-Yates-Freer
  600          2.50  14.50 A3-Januario-Kane vs A9-Astier-Astier
  630         10.50   6.50 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
  660         16.00   1.00 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
  600          2.50  14.50 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
  630         10.50   6.50 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A6-Schambora-Graves
  630         10.50   6.50 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A8-Newman-Newman
 1440         17.00   0.00 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
  600          2.50  14.50 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  630         10.50   6.50 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
  630         10.50   6.50 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
  630         10.50   6.50 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B11-Clark-Clark
  600          2.50  14.50 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
  630         10.50   6.50 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
  630         10.50   6.50 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B6-Ballard-Seman
  600          2.50  14.50 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
  630         10.50   6.50 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  250         11.00   6.00 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
    PASS       1.50  15.50 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A7-Yates-Freer
  200          9.50   7.50 A3-Januario-Kane vs A9-Astier-Astier
  450         17.00   0.00 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
   50          3.50  13.50 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
   50          3.50  13.50 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
  420         14.00   3.00 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A6-Schambora-Graves
  420         14.00   3.00 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A8-Newman-Newman
    PASS       1.50  15.50 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
  100          5.00  12.00 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  150          6.50  10.50 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
  420         14.00   3.00 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
  420         14.00   3.00 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B11-Clark-Clark
        110    0.00  17.00 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
  170          8.00   9.00 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
  420         14.00   3.00 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B6-Ballard-Seman
  200          9.50   7.50 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
  150          6.50  10.50 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  450         13.50   3.50 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
  200          4.50  12.50 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A6-Schambora-Graves
  450         13.50   3.50 A3-Januario-Kane vs A8-Newman-Newman
  200          4.50  12.50 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
  140          0.50  16.50 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
  450         13.50   3.50 A12-East-Tatham vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
  230          7.50   9.50 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
  450         13.50   3.50 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A7-Yates-Freer
  170          2.00  15.00 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A9-Astier-Astier
  200          4.50  12.50 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
  450         13.50   3.50 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B6-Ballard-Seman
  450         13.50   3.50 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
  450         13.50   3.50 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B10-Walters-Oakley
  140          0.50  16.50 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B1-Weil-Weil
  200          4.50  12.50 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
  230          7.50   9.50 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  430          9.00   8.00 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
  450         13.50   3.50 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    PASS      10.00   7.00 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
        100    4.00  13.00 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A6-Schambora-Graves
  100         13.50   3.50 A3-Januario-Kane vs A8-Newman-Newman
        120    2.00  15.00 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
        120    2.00  15.00 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
  100         13.50   3.50 A12-East-Tatham vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
    PASS      10.00   7.00 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
  100         13.50   3.50 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A7-Yates-Freer
         90    6.00  11.00 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A9-Astier-Astier
         90    6.00  11.00 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
    PASS      10.00   7.00 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B6-Ballard-Seman
  100         13.50   3.50 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
         90    6.00  11.00 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B10-Walters-Oakley
         80    8.00   9.00 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B1-Weil-Weil
        120    2.00  15.00 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
        200    0.00  17.00 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  200         16.00   1.00 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
  300         17.00   0.00 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    4.50  12.50 A1-Leicht-Mackler vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
        420    9.50   7.50 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A6-Schambora-Graves
        400   12.50   4.50 A3-Januario-Kane vs A8-Newman-Newman
        400   12.50   4.50 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
   50         16.50   0.50 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
        450    4.50  12.50 A12-East-Tatham vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
        450    4.50  12.50 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
        420    9.50   7.50 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A7-Yates-Freer
        450    4.50  12.50 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A9-Astier-Astier
   50         16.50   0.50 B1-Kantor-Friedman vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
        400   12.50   4.50 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B6-Ballard-Seman
        130   15.00   2.00 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
        980    0.00  17.00 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B10-Walters-Oakley
        450    4.50  12.50 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B1-Weil-Weil
        400   12.50   4.50 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
        450    4.50  12.50 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        450    4.50  12.50 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
        450    4.50  12.50 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 28

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    2.00  15.00 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
  650         15.00   2.00 A12-East-Tatham vs A7-Yates-Freer
  650         15.00   2.00 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A9-Astier-Astier
  620         10.50   6.50 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
        100    2.00  15.00 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
        100    2.00  15.00 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
        100    2.00  15.00 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A6-Schambora-Graves
  170          7.50   9.50 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A8-Newman-Newman
  620         10.50   6.50 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
        100    2.00  15.00 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  170          7.50   9.50 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
  650         15.00   2.00 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
  140          5.00  12.00 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B11-Clark-Clark
  620         10.50   6.50 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
  150          6.00  11.00 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
  620         10.50   6.50 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B6-Ballard-Seman
  650         15.00   2.00 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
  650         15.00   2.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B10-Walters-Oakley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 29

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  620         13.00   4.00 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
  620         13.00   4.00 A12-East-Tatham vs A7-Yates-Freer
  500          8.00   9.00 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A9-Astier-Astier
  620         13.00   4.00 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
  100          3.00  14.00 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
  620         13.00   4.00 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
  620         13.00   4.00 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A6-Schambora-Graves
  170          5.50  11.50 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A8-Newman-Newman
  620         13.00   4.00 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
  200          7.00  10.00 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  620         13.00   4.00 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
        140    2.00  15.00 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
        200    0.00  17.00 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B11-Clark-Clark
  170          5.50  11.50 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
  140          4.00  13.00 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
  620         13.00   4.00 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B6-Ballard-Seman
  620         13.00   4.00 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
        170    1.00  16.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B10-Walters-Oakley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 30

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          9.50   7.50 A2-Naumann-Novak vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
   50          9.50   7.50 A12-East-Tatham vs A7-Yates-Freer
        120    1.00  16.00 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A9-Astier-Astier
   50          9.50   7.50 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
   50          9.50   7.50 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A2-Marquardt-Johnson
  100         14.00   3.00 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A4-Gorman-Ealy-Pililaau
  200         17.00   0.00 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A6-Schambora-Graves
        120    1.00  16.00 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A8-Newman-Newman
   50          9.50   7.50 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
   50          9.50   7.50 B2-Jelusich-Ansfield vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  100         14.00   3.00 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
         50    6.00  11.00 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
         90    4.50  12.50 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B11-Clark-Clark
        120    1.00  16.00 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B2-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100         14.00   3.00 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B4-Anderson-Dunham
  150         16.00   1.00 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B6-Ballard-Seman
         90    4.50  12.50 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
        110    3.00  14.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B10-Walters-Oakley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 31

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        420   15.50   1.50 A3-Januario-Kane vs A6-Schambora-Graves
        480    8.50   8.50 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A8-Newman-Newman
        480    8.50   8.50 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
        480    8.50   8.50 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
        480    8.50   8.50 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
        980    1.00  16.00 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
        480    8.50   8.50 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A7-Yates-Freer
        480    8.50   8.50 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A9-Astier-Astier
        480    8.50   8.50 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
        480    8.50   8.50 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B6-Ballard-Seman
   50         17.00   0.00 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
        980    1.00  16.00 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B10-Walters-Oakley
        420   15.50   1.50 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B1-Weil-Weil
        480    8.50   8.50 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
        480    8.50   8.50 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        480    8.50   8.50 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
        980    1.00  16.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
        480    8.50   8.50 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B11-Clark-Clark
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 32

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420         12.00   5.00 A3-Januario-Kane vs A6-Schambora-Graves
  430         16.00   1.00 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A8-Newman-Newman
  170          4.00  13.00 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
  150          0.50  16.50 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
  420         12.00   5.00 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
  420         12.00   5.00 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
  500         17.00   0.00 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A7-Yates-Freer
  400          7.50   9.50 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A9-Astier-Astier
  170          4.00  13.00 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
  420         12.00   5.00 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B6-Ballard-Seman
  420         12.00   5.00 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
  170          4.00  13.00 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B10-Walters-Oakley
  170          4.00  13.00 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B1-Weil-Weil
  400          7.50   9.50 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
  170          4.00  13.00 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  420         12.00   5.00 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
  420         12.00   5.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
  150          0.50  16.50 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B11-Clark-Clark
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 33

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50         14.00   3.00 A3-Januario-Kane vs A6-Schambora-Graves
        460    2.50  14.50 A4-Dicker-Kerfoot vs A8-Newman-Newman
        420   10.00   7.00 A5-Greene-Anderson vs A10-Deeby-Figueiredo
        460    2.50  14.50 A6-Huhn-Whipps vs A1-Burgis-Rimer
  150         16.00   1.00 A7-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A3-Goyette-Zukas
        460    2.50  14.50 A8-Waxler-Hughes vs A5-Kissinger-Kissinger
  430         17.00   0.00 A9-Doughman-Forman vs A7-Yates-Freer
        460    2.50  14.50 A10-Slough-Hastings vs A9-Astier-Astier
        430    8.00   9.00 A11-Sperlinga-Zakarian vs A11-Gerlich-Braunstein
        460    2.50  14.50 B3-Humphrey-Willingham vs B6-Ballard-Seman
        400   12.00   5.00 B4-Terry-Thomas vs B8-Gallagher-Ignelzi
        450    6.00  11.00 B5-Swartz-Markey vs B10-Walters-Oakley
        430    8.00   9.00 B6-Ishihara-Cheley vs B1-Weil-Weil
  100         15.00   2.00 B7-Halliday-Augustin vs B3-Nimtz-Birmingham
        400   12.00   5.00 B8-Reiss-Abston vs B5-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        400   12.00   5.00 B9-Gailfus-Gailfus vs B7-Murphy-Lantz
        430    8.00   9.00 B10-Graves-Hoersch vs B9-Westlake-Kalish
        460    2.50  14.50 B11-Pankow-Petersen vs B11-Clark-Clark
----------------------------------------------------------------------
=