EVENT>La Jolla Unit Game       |SESSION>Open Strat   |SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>July 23, 2006      |SANCTION>U526      | 07/23/2006 16:23
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Wirt Gilliam    |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  229.5 |TOP>  17 |MP LIMITS>None/1500/NLM  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=7/C=1                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 8311935 Lyle Kalish            Q552770 Phillip Mackler          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    204.50  44.55          
           LaJolla CA                     SanDiego CA

 2 6492355 Mary Vefik             R350667 Willard Markey           B   .     3     .   |   4     2     .    251.50  54.79  1.47(OB)
           LaJolla CA                     LaJolla CA

 3 R515623 Dorinda Lindvall       K995751 Rob Lindvall             A   .     .     .   |   1     .     .    261.50  56.97  1.49(SA)
           LaJolla CA                     LaJolla CA

 4 L023044 Phyllis Pankow         4376439 Joyce Bailey             B   .     6     .   |   .     3     .    244.50  53.27  0.62(OB)
           SanDiego CA                    LaJolla CA

 5 N277914 Sue Kane               R484221 Tom Tatham               A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    218.00  47.49          
           LaJolla CA                     SanDiego CA

 6 M522648 Florence Seltzer       M586557 Norman Seltzer           A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    232.50  50.65          
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 7 Q439036 Jan Sperlinga          8498253 Pat Stein                B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    229.50  50.00          
           SolanaBeach CA                 Rancho SantaFe CA

 8 R356525 Jean Hughes            R482075 Bert Waxler              A   .     .     .   |   2     .     .    255.50  55.66  1.04(SA)
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 9 P555016 Paul Barton            O033954 Charles Wilson Jr        B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    198.50  43.25          
           SanDiego CA                    del Mar CA

10 1631543 Liz Nixon              1834363 Judy Veljovich           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    193.00  42.05          
           SanMarcos CA                   Lake SanMarcos CA

11 Q039100 Susan Ninyo            Q039097 Avram Ninyo              B   .     2     .   |   3     1     .    255.00  55.56  1.97(OB)
           Rancho SantaFe CA              Rancho SantaFe CA

                                                          Totals                                           2544.00       
EVENT>La Jolla Unit Game       |SESSION>Open Strat   |SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>July 23, 2006      |SANCTION>U526      | 07/23/2006 16:23
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Wirt Gilliam    |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  229.5 |TOP>  17 |MP LIMITS>None/1500/NLM  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=6/C=3                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 R488464 Alice Lane             P340125 Anne Terry               A   1     .     .   |   1     .     .    294.50  64.16  4.39(OA)
           LaJolla CA                     LaJolla CA

 2 4388577 Evelyn Lantz           R499059 Fred Nimtz               B   .     .     .   |   .     2     .    221.50  48.26  0.64(SB)
           SanDiego CA                    Bonita CA

 3 R922792 Billie Greene          K200503 M Ali Mahdavi            A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    269.00  58.61  0.75(SA)
           SanDiego CA                    SolanaBeach CA

 4 Q516529 Yoko Davis             M275993 Linda Kaeser             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    221.00  48.15          
           Cardiff CA                     Rancho SantaFe CA

 5 7976089 Ursula Kantor          2480972 Georgie Goyette          C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    176.50  38.45          
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 6 M396677 David Oakley           Q272689 David Walters            A   2     .     .   |   2     .     .    289.50  63.07  3.29(OA)
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 7 K986698 Rose Zakarian          Q031584 Gloria Howell            B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    220.50  48.04          
           SolanaBeach CA                 Solana Beach CA

 8 8554137 Ann Lehrer                     Saul Morantz             C   .     .     .   |   .     .     1    188.50  41.07  0.56(SC)
           RanchoMirage CA                 

 9 P905858 Vicki Creamer          Q310327 Jon Wright               A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    194.50  42.37          
           LaMesa CA                      LaMesa CA

10 4881419 Carolyn Scerni         4879465 Shirley Malone           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    183.00  39.87          
           SanMarcos CA                   SanMarcos CA

11 O290418 Jill Seagren           4813162 Stephen Seagren          B   .     4     .   |   4     1     .    246.50  53.70  1.11(OB)
           LaJolla CA                     LaJolla CA

                                                          Totals                                           2505.00       
EVENT>La Jolla Unit Game       |SESSION>Open Strat   |SECTION> B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>July 23, 2006      |SANCTION>U526      | 07/23/2006 16:23
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Wirt Gilliam    |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  229.5 |TOP>  17 |MP LIMITS>None/1500/NLM  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=8/C=4                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 6104126 Florence Kaplan        K100614 Janet Hunsicker          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    197.00  42.92          
           SanDiego CA                    HiltonHead SC

 2 R494545 Sally Ishihara         M883128 Manoochehr Bahmanian     B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    223.50  48.69          
           SanDiego CA                    Escondido CA

 3 O099580 Beverly Wilk           K607921 Janet Ansfield           A   3     .     .   |   1     .     .    287.50  62.64  2.47(OA)
           SanDiego CA                    LaJolla CA

 4 5350921 Ellen Steadman         Q047456 Elizabeth Garber         B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    208.50  45.42          
           SanDiego CA                    Carlsbad CA

 5 R353852 Sally Naumann          L201139 Russ Novak               A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    238.50  51.96  0.71(SA)
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 6 7528132 Jeanne Wade            3416763 Deborah Baronofsky       C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    193.00  42.05          
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 7 J999915 Freda Anderson         M920341 Gail Dunham              B   6     1     .   |   2     1     .    272.00  59.26  2.62(OB)
           LaJolla CA                     SanDiego CA

 8 3582612 Dave Borack            8398984 Jules Borack             C   .     .     2   |   4     2     1    238.00  51.85  1.03(OC)
           LaJolla CA                     SanDiego CA

 9 2536021 Barb Holles            2536048 Stephanie Rake           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    181.00  39.43          
           San Diego CA                   SanDiego CA

10 3702146 Geraldine Weiss        2985624 Michael Levine           C   .     .     3   |   .     3     2    236.50  51.53  0.77(OC)
           La Jolla CA                    LaJolla CA

                                                          Totals                                           2275.50       
EVENT>La Jolla Unit Game       |SESSION>Open Strat   |SECTION> B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>July 23, 2006      |SANCTION>U526      | 07/23/2006 16:23
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Wirt Gilliam    |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  229.5 |TOP>  17 |MP LIMITS>None/1500/NLM  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=5/C=3                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 5258545 Mildred McKerney       8295522 Orville Graves           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    155.00  33.77          
           ElCajon CA                     La Jolla CA

 2 6653189 Judy Hunter            Q643288 Russell Whipps           B   .     5     .   |   4     1     .    246.00  53.59  0.85(SB)
           LaJolla CA                     San Diego CA

 3 R657258 Diana Marquardt        L203808 Steven Johnson           A   4     .     .   |   1     .     .    274.50  59.80  1.85(OA)
           DelMar CA                      SanDiego CA

 4 L891631 Mary Huffaker          Q942692 Ronald Huffaker          A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    223.00  48.58          
           Alpine CA                      Alpine CA

 5 M431065 Samuel Jordan          R930787 Michael Erickson         A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    213.50  46.51          
           SpringValley CA                ElCajon CA

 6 O901417 Deborah Subbarao       K136406 Kris Subbarao            A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    255.50  55.66  0.71(SA)
           Carlsbad CA                    Carlsbad CA

 7 N993067 Stacey Langerman       K276178 Roslyn Kranz             B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    196.00  42.70          
           Phoenix AZ                     Coronado CA

 8 3548139 Belle Borack                   Paula Monderer           C   .     .     4   |   .     .     .    234.00  50.98  0.58(OC)
           LaJolla CA                     LaJolla CA

 9 K896389 Kathee Farrington      K565706 George Bessinger         A   5     .     .   |   2     .     .    273.50  59.59  1.39(OA)
           SpringValley CA                SpringValley CA

10         Dorene Simmering       9781145 Patricia Gorman          C   .     .     1   |   .     2     1    243.50  53.05  1.37(OC)
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

                                                          Totals                                           2314.50       

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50         14.50   2.50 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A1-Lane-Terry
        590    0.00  17.00 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
   50         14.50   2.50 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A9-Creamer-Wright
        420    6.00  11.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
        420    6.00  11.00 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
   50         14.50   2.50 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
        420    6.00  11.00 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A6-Oakley-Walters
   50         14.50   2.50 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
        420    6.00  11.00 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A10-Scerni-Malone
        420    6.00  11.00 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B1-McKerney-Graves
   50         14.50   2.50 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        420    6.00  11.00 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
        420    6.00  11.00 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B8-Borack-Monderer
        420    6.00  11.00 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
        420    6.00  11.00 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
   50         14.50   2.50 B8-Borack-Borack vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
        420    6.00  11.00 B9-Holles-Rake vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
        420    6.00  11.00 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    7.00  10.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A1-Lane-Terry
        110    7.00  10.00 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
  100         15.50   1.50 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A9-Creamer-Wright
        110    7.00  10.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
   50         13.00   4.00 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
  100         15.50   1.50 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
        110    7.00  10.00 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A6-Oakley-Walters
        140    1.00  16.00 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
        110    7.00  10.00 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A10-Scerni-Malone
        110    7.00  10.00 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B1-McKerney-Graves
        110    7.00  10.00 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100         15.50   1.50 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
  100         15.50   1.50 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B8-Borack-Monderer
        140    1.00  16.00 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
        110    7.00  10.00 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
        140    1.00  16.00 B8-Borack-Borack vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
        110    7.00  10.00 B9-Holles-Rake vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
        100   12.00   5.00 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    1.00  16.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A1-Lane-Terry
  200         12.00   5.00 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
  200         12.00   5.00 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A9-Creamer-Wright
  140          6.00  11.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
  200         12.00   5.00 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
  180          8.00   9.00 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
        140    0.00  17.00 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A6-Oakley-Walters
  200         12.00   5.00 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
  170          7.00  10.00 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A10-Scerni-Malone
  130          5.00  12.00 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B1-McKerney-Graves
  200         12.00   5.00 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100          3.50  13.50 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
  200         12.00   5.00 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B8-Borack-Monderer
  300         16.50   0.50 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
  200         12.00   5.00 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
  300         16.50   0.50 B8-Borack-Borack vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
         70    2.00  15.00 B9-Holles-Rake vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
  100          3.50  13.50 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          5.50  11.50 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
  110          8.50   8.50 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
  200         16.00   1.00 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
  110          8.50   8.50 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A10-Scerni-Malone
   80          2.00  15.00 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A1-Lane-Terry
  110          8.50   8.50 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
        100    0.50  16.50 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
  200         16.00   1.00 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
  150         13.00   4.00 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A9-Creamer-Wright
  110          8.50   8.50 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
  140         12.00   5.00 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
        100    0.50  16.50 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
  170         14.00   3.00 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
  100          5.50  11.50 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
   90          3.50  13.50 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B1-McKerney-Graves
  200         16.00   1.00 B8-Borack-Borack vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
   90          3.50  13.50 B9-Holles-Rake vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
  120         11.00   6.00 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B8-Borack-Monderer
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        460    0.50  16.50 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
        420    5.00  12.00 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
        400    8.50   8.50 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
        460    0.50  16.50 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A10-Scerni-Malone
        430    3.00  14.00 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A1-Lane-Terry
        400    8.50   8.50 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
  150         16.50   0.50 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
   50         14.00   3.00 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
        140   12.00   5.00 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A9-Creamer-Wright
        400    8.50   8.50 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
        400    8.50   8.50 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
   50         14.00   3.00 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
        400    8.50   8.50 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
        430    3.00  14.00 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
   50         14.00   3.00 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B1-McKerney-Graves
  150         16.50   0.50 B8-Borack-Borack vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        430    3.00  14.00 B9-Holles-Rake vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
        400    8.50   8.50 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B8-Borack-Monderer
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   90         10.00   7.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
   90         10.00   7.00 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
   90         10.00   7.00 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
  180         16.50   0.50 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A10-Scerni-Malone
         50    4.00  13.00 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A1-Lane-Terry
   90         10.00   7.00 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
   90         10.00   7.00 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
         50    4.00  13.00 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
         50    4.00  13.00 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A9-Creamer-Wright
         50    4.00  13.00 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
         50    4.00  13.00 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
  120         14.50   2.50 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
         50    4.00  13.00 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
         50    4.00  13.00 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
  180         16.50   0.50 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B1-McKerney-Graves
  120         14.50   2.50 B8-Borack-Borack vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        100    0.00  17.00 B9-Holles-Rake vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
  100         13.00   4.00 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B8-Borack-Monderer
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  630         16.00   1.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A10-Scerni-Malone
        140    1.50  15.50 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A1-Lane-Terry
  100          7.50   9.50 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
        100    5.50  11.50 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A9-Creamer-Wright
        140    1.50  15.50 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
  600         13.50   3.50 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
        140    1.50  15.50 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
        100    5.50  11.50 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A6-Oakley-Walters
  600         13.50   3.50 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
  130         10.00   7.00 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
  200         12.00   5.00 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B1-McKerney-Graves
        140    1.50  15.50 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
  130         10.00   7.00 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
  100          7.50   9.50 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B8-Borack-Monderer
  630         16.00   1.00 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
  130         10.00   7.00 B8-Borack-Borack vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
        110    4.00  13.00 B9-Holles-Rake vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
  630         16.00   1.00 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        180   10.50   6.50 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A10-Scerni-Malone
        400    7.00  10.00 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A1-Lane-Terry
        400    7.00  10.00 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
   50         14.50   2.50 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A9-Creamer-Wright
        400    7.00  10.00 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
   50         14.50   2.50 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
  100         16.50   0.50 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
        430    2.00  15.00 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A6-Oakley-Walters
        400    7.00  10.00 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
        430    2.00  15.00 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
        150   12.50   4.50 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B1-McKerney-Graves
        430    2.00  15.00 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
  100         16.50   0.50 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
        150   12.50   4.50 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B8-Borack-Monderer
        400    7.00  10.00 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
        180   10.50   6.50 B8-Borack-Borack vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
        430    2.00  15.00 B9-Holles-Rake vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
        430    2.00  15.00 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        600   13.50   3.50 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A10-Scerni-Malone
        660    2.50  14.50 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A1-Lane-Terry
        630    8.00   9.00 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
        630    8.00   9.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A9-Creamer-Wright
        630    8.00   9.00 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
        170   16.00   1.00 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
        630    8.00   9.00 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
        630    8.00   9.00 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A6-Oakley-Walters
        180   15.00   2.00 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
        660    2.50  14.50 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
        600   13.50   3.50 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B1-McKerney-Graves
        660    2.50  14.50 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
        620   11.50   5.50 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
        660    2.50  14.50 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B8-Borack-Monderer
        660    2.50  14.50 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
        660    2.50  14.50 B8-Borack-Borack vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
        100   17.00   0.00 B9-Holles-Rake vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
        620   11.50   5.50 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          2.00  15.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A9-Creamer-Wright
  630         10.00   7.00 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
  720         16.00   1.00 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
  150          4.00  13.00 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
  630         10.00   7.00 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A10-Scerni-Malone
  630         10.00   7.00 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A1-Lane-Terry
  660         14.00   3.00 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
  630         10.00   7.00 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
  720         16.00   1.00 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
        300    0.00  17.00 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B8-Borack-Monderer
  630         10.00   7.00 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
  630         10.00   7.00 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
  630         10.00   7.00 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
  130          2.00  15.00 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
  720         16.00   1.00 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
  600          5.50  11.50 B8-Borack-Borack vs B1-McKerney-Graves
  130          2.00  15.00 B9-Holles-Rake vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
  600          5.50  11.50 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        400    7.00  10.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A9-Creamer-Wright
   50         14.50   2.50 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
        170   10.50   6.50 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
        170   10.50   6.50 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
        420    5.00  12.00 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A10-Scerni-Malone
        450    2.00  15.00 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A1-Lane-Terry
  100         16.00   1.00 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
        420    5.00  12.00 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
        450    2.00  15.00 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
        480    0.00  17.00 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B8-Borack-Monderer
        140   13.00   4.00 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
  110         17.00   0.00 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
        150   12.00   5.00 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
   50         14.50   2.50 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
        200    8.00   9.00 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
        180    9.00   8.00 B8-Borack-Borack vs B1-McKerney-Graves
        420    5.00  12.00 B9-Holles-Rake vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
        450    2.00  15.00 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
       1020    4.00  13.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A9-Creamer-Wright
       1010    9.00   8.00 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
       1020    4.00  13.00 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
       1020    4.00  13.00 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
        520   14.00   3.00 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A10-Scerni-Malone
       1020    4.00  13.00 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A1-Lane-Terry
       1020    4.00  13.00 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
        980   12.00   5.00 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
       1010    9.00   8.00 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
       1020    4.00  13.00 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B8-Borack-Monderer
        980   12.00   5.00 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
        980   12.00   5.00 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
       1520    0.00  17.00 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
   50         16.50   0.50 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
       1010    9.00   8.00 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
   50         16.50   0.50 B8-Borack-Borack vs B1-McKerney-Graves
       1020    4.00  13.00 B9-Holles-Rake vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
        480   15.00   2.00 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    5.50  11.50 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
  620         17.00   0.00 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A10-Scerni-Malone
  110         13.00   4.00 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A1-Lane-Terry
  140         14.50   2.50 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
  100         10.50   6.50 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
  140         14.50   2.50 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
        110    2.50  14.50 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
  100         10.50   6.50 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
  100         10.50   6.50 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A6-Oakley-Walters
  100         10.50   6.50 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
        100    5.50  11.50 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
  200         16.00   1.00 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B1-McKerney-Graves
        100    5.50  11.50 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
        120    1.00  16.00 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
        100    5.50  11.50 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B8-Borack-Monderer
        300    0.00  17.00 B8-Borack-Borack vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
        110    2.50  14.50 B9-Holles-Rake vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
   90          8.00   9.00 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50         15.50   1.50 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
        110    5.00  12.00 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A10-Scerni-Malone
        100   10.50   6.50 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A1-Lane-Terry
        100   10.50   6.50 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
        100   10.50   6.50 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
        110    5.00  12.00 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
         90   13.00   4.00 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
        150    0.50  16.50 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
   50         15.50   1.50 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A6-Oakley-Walters
        110    5.00  12.00 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
        110    5.00  12.00 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
         50   14.00   3.00 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B1-McKerney-Graves
        150    0.50  16.50 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
  110         17.00   0.00 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
        100   10.50   6.50 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B8-Borack-Monderer
        110    5.00  12.00 B8-Borack-Borack vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
        110    5.00  12.00 B9-Holles-Rake vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
        110    5.00  12.00 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   90         13.50   3.50 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
   90         13.50   3.50 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A10-Scerni-Malone
   90         13.50   3.50 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A1-Lane-Terry
        200    0.00  17.00 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
        140    1.00  16.00 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
        110    5.50  11.50 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
        110    5.50  11.50 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
        110    5.50  11.50 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
        110    5.50  11.50 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A6-Oakley-Walters
   50         11.00   6.00 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
         90    9.50   7.50 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
  100         16.00   1.00 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B1-McKerney-Graves
  180         17.00   0.00 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
   90         13.50   3.50 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
        110    5.50  11.50 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B8-Borack-Monderer
        110    5.50  11.50 B8-Borack-Borack vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
         90    9.50   7.50 B9-Holles-Rake vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
        120    2.00  15.00 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    3.00  14.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
        140    3.00  14.00 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A9-Creamer-Wright
  100         13.50   3.50 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
        140    3.00  14.00 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
  100         13.50   3.50 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
        140    3.00  14.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A6-Oakley-Walters
        140    3.00  14.00 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A1-Lane-Terry
        140    3.00  14.00 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
  100         13.50   3.50 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
        110    8.50   8.50 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
  200         16.00   1.00 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B8-Borack-Monderer
  400         17.00   0.00 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
        110    8.50   8.50 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
  100         13.50   3.50 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        110    8.50   8.50 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
        110    8.50   8.50 B8-Borack-Borack vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
         50   11.00   6.00 B9-Holles-Rake vs B1-McKerney-Graves
        140    3.00  14.00 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        420    3.00  14.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
   50         10.50   6.50 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A9-Creamer-Wright
  420         16.00   1.00 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
        100    7.50   9.50 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
        100    7.50   9.50 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
   50         10.50   6.50 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A6-Oakley-Walters
        420    3.00  14.00 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A1-Lane-Terry
        450    0.00  17.00 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
  100         13.50   3.50 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
   50         10.50   6.50 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
        420    3.00  14.00 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B8-Borack-Monderer
  420         16.00   1.00 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
  420         16.00   1.00 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
        420    3.00  14.00 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        200    6.00  11.00 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
   50         10.50   6.50 B8-Borack-Borack vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
  100         13.50   3.50 B9-Holles-Rake vs B1-McKerney-Graves
        420    3.00  14.00 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        400    9.00   8.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
        400    9.00   8.00 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A9-Creamer-Wright
        400    9.00   8.00 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
        400    9.00   8.00 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
        460    1.00  16.00 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
        400    9.00   8.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A6-Oakley-Walters
        400    9.00   8.00 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A1-Lane-Terry
        400    9.00   8.00 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
        400    9.00   8.00 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
  150         17.00   0.00 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
        400    9.00   8.00 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B8-Borack-Monderer
        400    9.00   8.00 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
        490    0.00  17.00 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
        400    9.00   8.00 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        400    9.00   8.00 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
        400    9.00   8.00 B8-Borack-Borack vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
        400    9.00   8.00 B9-Holles-Rake vs B1-McKerney-Graves
        400    9.00   8.00 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  490          3.00  14.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A6-Oakley-Walters
  940         16.00   1.00 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
  520         10.00   7.00 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A10-Scerni-Malone
  520         10.00   7.00 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A1-Lane-Terry
  490          3.00  14.00 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
  520         10.00   7.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
  800         15.00   2.00 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
  430          0.00  17.00 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
 1020         17.00   0.00 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
  490          3.00  14.00 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
  520         10.00   7.00 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
  520         10.00   7.00 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
  520         10.00   7.00 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B1-McKerney-Graves
  520         10.00   7.00 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
  490          3.00  14.00 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
  520         10.00   7.00 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
  520         10.00   7.00 B9-Holles-Rake vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
  490          3.00  14.00 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        680    7.50   9.50 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A6-Oakley-Walters
        650   14.50   2.50 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
        680    7.50   9.50 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A10-Scerni-Malone
        680    7.50   9.50 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A1-Lane-Terry
       1430    0.00  17.00 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
        620   16.00   1.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
        680    7.50   9.50 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
        680    7.50   9.50 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
        680    7.50   9.50 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
        680    7.50   9.50 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        710    1.00  16.00 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
        680    7.50   9.50 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
        680    7.50   9.50 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B1-McKerney-Graves
        680    7.50   9.50 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
        650   14.50   2.50 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
        680    7.50   9.50 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
        680    7.50   9.50 B9-Holles-Rake vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
        200   17.00   0.00 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          6.00  11.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A6-Oakley-Walters
  800         17.00   0.00 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
  790         16.00   1.00 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A10-Scerni-Malone
        100    3.00  14.00 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A1-Lane-Terry
  300         10.00   7.00 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
  620         13.50   3.50 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
  500         11.00   6.00 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
        200    2.00  15.00 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
  620         13.50   3.50 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
  620         13.50   3.50 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        650    0.00  17.00 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
  150          8.50   8.50 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
  150          8.50   8.50 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B1-McKerney-Graves
        500    1.00  16.00 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
   50          4.00  13.00 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
  620         13.50   3.50 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
  100          6.00  11.00 B9-Holles-Rake vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
  100          6.00  11.00 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          9.00   8.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
  100          9.00   8.00 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
  100          9.00   8.00 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A9-Creamer-Wright
  100          9.00   8.00 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
  100          9.00   8.00 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
  100          9.00   8.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
        620    1.50  15.50 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A6-Oakley-Walters
        620    1.50  15.50 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
        600    3.00  14.00 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
  100          9.00   8.00 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
        140    4.00  13.00 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
  200         15.50   1.50 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
        630    0.00  17.00 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
  200         15.50   1.50 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
  100          9.00   8.00 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
  200         15.50   1.50 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
  100          9.00   8.00 B8-Borack-Borack vs B8-Borack-Monderer
  200         15.50   1.50 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B1-McKerney-Graves
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        180    7.00  10.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
        600    3.00  14.00 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
        150   11.50   5.50 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A9-Creamer-Wright
        150   11.50   5.50 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
        630    0.00  17.00 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
        150   11.50   5.50 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
        150   11.50   5.50 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A6-Oakley-Walters
        120   15.50   1.50 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
        600    3.00  14.00 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
        180    7.00  10.00 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
        600    3.00  14.00 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
        150   11.50   5.50 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
        600    3.00  14.00 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
        600    3.00  14.00 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
        180    7.00  10.00 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        150   11.50   5.50 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
        120   15.50   1.50 B8-Borack-Borack vs B8-Borack-Monderer
         90   17.00   0.00 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B1-McKerney-Graves
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          6.50  10.50 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
  100         13.00   4.00 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
  100         13.00   4.00 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A9-Creamer-Wright
        430    0.00  17.00 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
  100         13.00   4.00 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
  100         13.00   4.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
  100         13.00   4.00 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A6-Oakley-Walters
        400    1.00  16.00 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
   50          6.50  10.50 A11-Ninyo-Ninyo vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
  100         13.00   4.00 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
   50          6.50  10.50 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
  100         13.00   4.00 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
   50          6.50  10.50 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
        100    3.00  14.00 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
        140    2.00  15.00 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
   50          6.50  10.50 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
   50          6.50  10.50 B8-Borack-Borack vs B8-Borack-Monderer
  150         17.00   0.00 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B1-McKerney-Graves
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    2.00  15.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
         50   11.50   5.50 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A6-Oakley-Walters
         50   11.50   5.50 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
  110         16.50   0.50 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A10-Scerni-Malone
  100         14.00   3.00 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A1-Lane-Terry
        170    0.50  16.50 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
        110    8.00   9.00 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
  100         14.00   3.00 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
        110    8.00   9.00 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A9-Creamer-Wright
        120    6.00  11.00 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
        170    0.50  16.50 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        100   10.00   7.00 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
        140    3.50  13.50 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B8-Borack-Monderer
        110    8.00   9.00 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B1-McKerney-Graves
  100         14.00   3.00 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
  110         16.50   0.50 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
        130    5.00  12.00 B8-Borack-Borack vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
        140    3.50  13.50 B9-Holles-Rake vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170    6.00  11.00 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
        620    2.00  15.00 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A6-Oakley-Walters
        140   11.50   5.50 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
  100         16.00   1.00 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A10-Scerni-Malone
        650    0.00  17.00 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A1-Lane-Terry
        620    2.00  15.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
        140   11.50   5.50 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
        140   11.50   5.50 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
        140   11.50   5.50 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A9-Creamer-Wright
        170    6.00  11.00 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
        140   11.50   5.50 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        140   11.50   5.50 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
        620    2.00  15.00 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B8-Borack-Monderer
        110   15.00   2.00 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B1-McKerney-Graves
        170    6.00  11.00 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
        170    6.00  11.00 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
  200         17.00   0.00 B8-Borack-Borack vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
        170    6.00  11.00 B9-Holles-Rake vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50         16.50   0.50 A1-Kalish-Mackler vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
        980    0.50  16.50 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A6-Oakley-Walters
        460    2.00  15.00 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
        150   15.00   2.00 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A10-Scerni-Malone
        450    5.00  12.00 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A1-Lane-Terry
        300   11.00   6.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A3-Greene-Mahdavi
        170   13.50   3.50 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
        980    0.50  16.50 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
        420    8.00   9.00 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A9-Creamer-Wright
        200   12.00   5.00 B1-Kaplan-Hunsicker vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
        400    9.50   7.50 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        170   13.50   3.50 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
        400    9.50   7.50 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B8-Borack-Monderer
        450    5.00  12.00 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B1-McKerney-Graves
        450    5.00  12.00 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
   50         16.50   0.50 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
        450    5.00  12.00 B8-Borack-Borack vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
        450    5.00  12.00 B9-Holles-Rake vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 28

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         10.50   6.50 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
  150         16.50   0.50 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
  100         10.50   6.50 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A9-Creamer-Wright
   50          4.00  13.00 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
   50          4.00  13.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
   50          4.00  13.00 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
   50          4.00  13.00 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A6-Oakley-Walters
        110    1.00  16.00 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
  100         10.50   6.50 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A10-Scerni-Malone
  100         10.50   6.50 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
        140    0.00  17.00 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
  150         16.50   0.50 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
  100         10.50   6.50 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
  100         10.50   6.50 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
  130         15.00   2.00 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
   50          4.00  13.00 B8-Borack-Borack vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
  100         10.50   6.50 B9-Holles-Rake vs B8-Borack-Monderer
  100         10.50   6.50 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 29

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170         13.00   4.00 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
  110          6.00  11.00 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
  170         13.00   4.00 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A9-Creamer-Wright
  140          9.50   7.50 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
  620         17.00   0.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
  600         15.50   1.50 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
  140          9.50   7.50 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A6-Oakley-Walters
  110          6.00  11.00 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
        200    0.50  16.50 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A10-Scerni-Malone
  170         13.00   4.00 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
  600         15.50   1.50 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
  140          9.50   7.50 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
        200    0.50  16.50 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
        100    3.00  14.00 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
  110          6.00  11.00 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        100    3.00  14.00 B8-Borack-Borack vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
  140          9.50   7.50 B9-Holles-Rake vs B8-Borack-Monderer
        100    3.00  14.00 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 30

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  430         15.50   1.50 A2-Vefik-Markey vs A5-Kantor-Goyette
  200         13.00   4.00 A3-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A7-Zakarian-Howell
  400         14.00   3.00 A4-Pankow-Bailey vs A9-Creamer-Wright
  110          4.50  12.50 A5-Kane-Tatham vs A11-Seagren-Seagren
  430         15.50   1.50 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A2-Lantz-Nimtz
  100          1.50  15.50 A7-Sperlinga-Stein vs A4-Davis-Kaeser
  180         11.50   5.50 A8-Hughes-Waxler vs A6-Oakley-Walters
  110          4.50  12.50 A9-Barton-Wilson Jr vs A8-Lehrer-Morantz
  150          8.50   8.50 A10-Nixon-Veljovich vs A10-Scerni-Malone
  150          8.50   8.50 B2-Ishihara-Bahmanian vs B3-Marquardt-Johnson
  110          4.50  12.50 B3-Wilk-Ansfield vs B5-Jordan-Erickson
  150          8.50   8.50 B4-Steadman-Garber vs B7-Langerman-Kranz
  110          4.50  12.50 B5-Naumann-Novak vs B9-Farrington-Bessinger
         50    0.00  17.00 B6-Wade-Baronofsky vs B2-Hunter-Whipps
  150          8.50   8.50 B7-Anderson-Dunham vs B4-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100          1.50  15.50 B8-Borack-Borack vs B6-Subbarao-Subbarao
  800         17.00   0.00 B9-Holles-Rake vs B8-Borack-Monderer
  180         11.50   5.50 B10-Weiss-Levine vs B10-Simmering-Gorman
----------------------------------------------------------------------