EVENT>Sunday Afternoon Pairs   |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>June 25, 2006      |CLUB NO.>146506    | 06/25/2006 16:25
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>Unit Championship            |RANK WITH>B
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  229.5 |TOP>  17 |MP LIMITS>None/1500/500  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=19/B=9/C=6                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 K326655 Marta Cheley           L023044 Phyllis Pankow           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    168.00  36.60          
           LaJolla CA                     SanDiego CA

 2 6104126 Florence Kaplan        Q643288 Russell Whipps           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    182.50  39.76          
           SanDiego CA                    San Diego CA

 3 R483012 Lena Jelusich          R488464 Alice Lane               A   6     .     .   |   4     .     .    270.50  58.93  1.08(OA)
           SanDiego CA                    LaJolla CA

 4 M236394 Edward Layton          O228003 William Grant            A   .     .     .   |   8     .     .    246.50  53.70  0.26(SA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 5 1562053 Dolores Humphrey       R081755 George Humphrey          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    158.00  34.42          
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 6 M586557 Norman Seltzer         M522648 Florence Seltzer         A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    216.50  47.17          
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 7 L796108 Wally Augustin         1619594 Fani Hason               A   .     .     .   |   7     .     .    250.50  54.58  0.29(SA)
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 8 N169194 Virginia Hastings      K512572 Dewey Slough             A   .     .     .   |   5     .     .    270.00  58.82  0.41(SA)
           Santee CA                      Santee CA

 9 R515623 Dorinda Lindvall       K995751 Rob Lindvall             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    226.50  49.35          
           LaJolla CA                     LaJolla CA

                                                          Totals                                           1989.00       
EVENT>Sunday Afternoon Pairs   |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>June 25, 2006      |CLUB NO.>146506    | 06/25/2006 16:25
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>Unit Championship            |RANK WITH>B
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  229.5 |TOP>  17 |MP LIMITS>None/1500/500  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=19/B=13/C=6                                     ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 R657258 Diana Marquardt        L203808 Steven Johnson           A   1     .     .   |   1     .     .    284.85  62.06  4.53(OA)
           DelMar CA                      SanDiego CA

 2 K414473 Donald Thomas          4891694 Matthew Belau            C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    200.00  43.57          
           SpringValley CA                SanDiego CA

 3 R499059 Fred Nimtz             4388577 Evelyn Lantz             B   .     3     .   |   5     2     .    259.18  56.47  1.34(OB)
           Bonita CA                      SanDiego CA

 4 L891631 Mary Huffaker          Q942692 Ronald Huffaker          A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    266.09  57.97  1.03(SA)
           Alpine CA                      Alpine CA

 5 Q516529 Yoko Davis             Q169535 Sumiko Inagaki           A   .     .     .   |   7     .     .    243.21  52.99  0.29(SA)
           Cardiff CA                     Rancho SantaFe CA

 6 M651138 Leila Bloomberg        M651014 Marty Bloomberg          B   .     6     .   |   .     4     .    235.44  51.29  0.57(OB)
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 7 Q310327 Jon Wright             P905858 Vicki Creamer            A   .     .     .   |   8     .     .    239.70  52.22  0.26(SA)
           LaMesa CA                      LaMesa CA

 8 4515315 Cass Donovan           5396131 Marge Hughes             C   .     .     4   |   .     5     2    231.82  50.51  0.62(OC)
           LaJolla CA                     LaJolla CA

 9 Q439036 Jan Sperlinga          8498253 Pat Stein                B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    183.82  40.05          
           SolanaBeach CA                 Rancho SantaFe CA

                                                          Totals                                           2144.11       
EVENT>Sunday Afternoon Pairs   |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>June 25, 2006      |CLUB NO.>146506    | 06/25/2006 16:25
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>Unit Championship            |RANK WITH>A
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  229.5 |TOP>  17 |MP LIMITS>None/1500/500  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=19/B=9/C=6                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 8311935 Lyle Kalish            Q552770 Phillip Mackler          C   .     .     .   |   .     3     .    225.50  49.13  0.54(SB)
           LaJolla CA                     SanDiego CA

 2 2480972 Georgie Goyette        7976089 Ursula Kantor            C   .     5     3   |   .     2     2    240.63  52.42  0.83(OC)
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 3 R482075 Bert Waxler            R356525 Jean Hughes              A  4/5    .     .   |  2/3    .     .    271.00  59.04  1.67(OA)
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 4 N277914 Sue Kane               L157091 Fumie Graves             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    220.75  48.09          
           LaJolla CA                     LaJolla CA

 5 R922792 Billie Greene          K200503 M Ali Mahdavi            A   .     .     .   |   6     .     .    258.75  56.37  0.34(SA)
           SanDiego CA                    SolanaBeach CA

 6 R811117 Eileen Heinrich        R811125 Morton Heinrich          C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    200.22  43.62          
           LaJolla CA                     LaJolla CA

 7 R484221 Tom Tatham             5010225 Elizabeth Hennessy       A  4/5    .     .   |  2/3    .     .    271.00  59.04  1.67(OA)
           SanDiego CA                    San Diego CA

 8 L521311 Irene Seman            3165582 Sheryl Kaufman           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    193.50  42.16          
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 9 7528132 Jeanne Wade            3416763 Deborah Baronofsky       C   .     .     .   |   .     4     .    204.75  44.61  0.38(SB)
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

10 8398984 Jules Borack           3582612 Dave Borack              C   3     2     2   |   1     1     1    282.63  61.58  2.55(OA)
           SanDiego CA                    LaJolla CA

                                                          Totals                                           2368.73       
EVENT>Sunday Afternoon Pairs   |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>June 25, 2006      |CLUB NO.>146506    | 06/25/2006 16:25
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>Unit Championship            |RANK WITH>A
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  229.5 |TOP>  17 |MP LIMITS>None/1500/500  |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=19/B=13/C=6                                     ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 P555016 Paul Barton            O033954 Charles Wilson Jr        B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    212.35  46.26          
           SanDiego CA                    del Mar CA

 2 8295522 Orville Graves         5258545 Mildred McKerney         C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    166.46  36.27          
           La Jolla CA                    ElCajon CA

 3 P991568 Tina Lincoln           P340125 Anne Terry               A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    227.09  49.47          
           SanDiego CA                    LaJolla CA

 4 Q355940 Larry Roberts          3099717 Marcia Schulman          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    214.82  46.80          
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 5 J999915 Freda Anderson         M920341 Gail Dunham              B   .     4     .   |   6     3     .    254.00  55.34  1.01(OB)
           LaJolla CA                     SanDiego CA

 6 8317992 June Newman                    Otto Newman              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    183.53  39.98          
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 7 O489451 Hanan Deeby            Q514623 Bernard Figueiredo       A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .    260.72  56.80  0.72(SA)
           Vista CA                       Vista CA

 8         Pat Astier                     Jean Louis Astier        C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    213.60  46.54          
           SolanaBeach CA                 SolanaBeach CA

 9 R494545 Sally Ishihara         M883128 Manoochehr Bahmanian     B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    201.43  43.88          
           SanDiego CA                    Escondido CA

10 3548139 Belle Borack                   Paula Monderer           C   2     1     1   |   2     1     1    283.47  61.76  3.40(OA)
           LaJolla CA                     LaJolla CA

                                                          Totals                                           2217.47       

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          9.50   7.50 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
         50    5.00  12.00 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
  300         16.50   0.50 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
  120         14.00   3.00 A4-Layton-Grant vs A7-Wright-Creamer
  110         12.00   5.00 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
  200         15.00   2.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A2-Thomas-Belau
         50    5.00  12.00 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        100    3.00  14.00 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  110         12.00   5.00 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
   90          8.00   9.00 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
  100          9.50   7.50 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
        110    1.50  15.50 B4-Kane-Graves vs B6-Newman-Newman
        150    0.00  17.00 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B8-Astier-Astier
         50    5.00  12.00 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B10-Borack-Monderer
  300         16.50   0.50 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
        110    1.50  15.50 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
   50          7.00  10.00 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
  110         12.00   5.00 B10-Borack-Borack vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         14.50   2.50 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
        150    2.00  15.00 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
  100         14.50   2.50 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
        800    0.00  17.00 A4-Layton-Grant vs A7-Wright-Creamer
        130    6.00  11.00 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
        150    2.00  15.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A2-Thomas-Belau
        150    2.00  15.00 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        130    6.00  11.00 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        130    6.00  11.00 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
        110    9.00   8.00 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
        130    6.00  11.00 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
         90   10.00   7.00 B4-Kane-Graves vs B6-Newman-Newman
  100         14.50   2.50 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B8-Astier-Astier
        130    6.00  11.00 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B10-Borack-Monderer
  100         14.50   2.50 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
   50         11.00   6.00 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
  100         14.50   2.50 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
  100         14.50   2.50 B10-Borack-Borack vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        500    0.50  16.50 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
        100    7.00  10.00 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
         50   10.50   6.50 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
        200    2.00  15.00 A4-Layton-Grant vs A7-Wright-Creamer
        100    7.00  10.00 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
  140         16.00   1.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A2-Thomas-Belau
  140         16.00   1.00 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        150    4.00  13.00 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
         50   10.50   6.50 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
        100    7.00  10.00 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
  110         14.00   3.00 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
        150    4.00  13.00 B4-Kane-Graves vs B6-Newman-Newman
         50   10.50   6.50 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B8-Astier-Astier
        150    4.00  13.00 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B10-Borack-Monderer
        500    0.50  16.50 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
         50   10.50   6.50 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
  100         13.00   4.00 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
  140         16.00   1.00 B10-Borack-Borack vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        680   10.50   6.50 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
        990    4.00  13.00 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A2-Thomas-Belau
        680   10.50   6.50 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
       1440    0.00  17.00 A4-Layton-Grant vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        680   10.50   6.50 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
       1430    2.00  15.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
        680   10.50   6.50 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
        650   17.00   0.00 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
        680   10.50   6.50 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A7-Wright-Creamer
       1430    2.00  15.00 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B10-Borack-Monderer
       1430    2.00  15.00 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B2-Graves-McKerney
        680   10.50   6.50 B4-Kane-Graves vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        680   10.50   6.50 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
        680   10.50   6.50 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        680   10.50   6.50 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
        680   10.50   6.50 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
        680   10.50   6.50 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B6-Newman-Newman
        680   10.50   6.50 B10-Borack-Borack vs B8-Astier-Astier
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170    4.50  12.50 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
        140    8.00   9.00 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A2-Thomas-Belau
  200         17.00   0.00 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        300    0.00  17.00 A4-Layton-Grant vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        170    4.50  12.50 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
        140    8.00   9.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
   50         13.50   3.50 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
        200    1.50  15.50 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
        110   10.50   6.50 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A7-Wright-Creamer
        170    4.50  12.50 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B10-Borack-Monderer
   50         13.50   3.50 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B2-Graves-McKerney
        200    1.50  15.50 B4-Kane-Graves vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
   50         13.50   3.50 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
   50         13.50   3.50 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        170    4.50  12.50 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
        110   10.50   6.50 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
        140    8.00   9.00 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B6-Newman-Newman
  100         16.00   1.00 B10-Borack-Borack vs B8-Astier-Astier
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170          2.00  15.00 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
  450         15.50   1.50 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A2-Thomas-Belau
  450         15.50   1.50 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
  420          9.50   7.50 A4-Layton-Grant vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  170          2.00  15.00 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
  420          9.50   7.50 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
  170          2.00  15.00 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
  420          9.50   7.50 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
  170          2.00  15.00 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A7-Wright-Creamer
  420          9.50   7.50 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B10-Borack-Monderer
  450         15.50   1.50 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B2-Graves-McKerney
  450         15.50   1.50 B4-Kane-Graves vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
  200          5.00  12.00 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
  170          2.00  15.00 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  420          9.50   7.50 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
  420          9.50   7.50 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
  420          9.50   7.50 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B6-Newman-Newman
  420          9.50   7.50 B10-Borack-Borack vs B8-Astier-Astier
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    7.50   9.50 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
        600    0.50  16.50 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
        120   10.00   7.00 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
        100   12.50   4.50 A4-Layton-Grant vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
        110   11.00   6.00 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A7-Wright-Creamer
        200    2.00  15.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
  100         15.50   1.50 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A2-Thomas-Belau
        180    4.50  12.50 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        150    7.50   9.50 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  100         15.50   1.50 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        100   12.50   4.50 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
        130    9.00   8.00 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
        180    4.50  12.50 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B6-Newman-Newman
         90   14.00   3.00 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B8-Astier-Astier
        600    0.50  16.50 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B10-Borack-Monderer
  200         17.00   0.00 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B2-Graves-McKerney
        180    4.50  12.50 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        180    4.50  12.50 B10-Borack-Borack vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        400    6.50  10.50 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
        590    1.00  16.00 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
   50         11.50   5.50 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
   50         11.50   5.50 A4-Layton-Grant vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
        800    0.00  17.00 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A7-Wright-Creamer
   50         11.50   5.50 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
  100         16.50   0.50 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A2-Thomas-Belau
   50         11.50   5.50 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
   50         11.50   5.50 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        400    6.50  10.50 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        430    2.50  14.50 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
  100         16.50   0.50 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
        430    2.50  14.50 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B6-Newman-Newman
   50         11.50   5.50 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B8-Astier-Astier
   50         11.50   5.50 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B10-Borack-Monderer
        420    4.50  12.50 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B2-Graves-McKerney
        420    4.50  12.50 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
   50         11.50   5.50 B10-Borack-Borack vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        620    5.00  12.00 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
        680    1.00  16.00 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
        100   11.00   6.00 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
        100   11.00   6.00 A4-Layton-Grant vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
        300    7.00  10.00 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A7-Wright-Creamer
        100   11.00   6.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
        300    7.00  10.00 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A2-Thomas-Belau
        650    3.50  13.50 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        100   11.00   6.00 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        680    1.00  16.00 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
         50   14.00   3.00 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
        300    7.00  10.00 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
  140         15.00   2.00 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B6-Newman-Newman
  590         17.00   0.00 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B8-Astier-Astier
  420         16.00   1.00 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B10-Borack-Monderer
        680    1.00  16.00 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B2-Graves-McKerney
        650    3.50  13.50 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        100   11.00   6.00 B10-Borack-Borack vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140         10.00   7.00 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A7-Wright-Creamer
  140         10.00   7.00 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
        100    2.50  14.50 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A2-Thomas-Belau
  600         15.50   1.50 A4-Layton-Grant vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
  140         10.00   7.00 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  140         10.00   7.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
  140         10.00   7.00 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
        200    0.00  17.00 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
        100    2.50  14.50 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
  600         15.50   1.50 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B8-Astier-Astier
  100          5.00  12.00 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B10-Borack-Monderer
  140         10.00   7.00 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B2-Graves-McKerney
  140         10.00   7.00 B4-Kane-Graves vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
        100    2.50  14.50 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
  630         17.00   0.00 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  140         10.00   7.00 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
  140         10.00   7.00 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
        100    2.50  14.50 B10-Borack-Borack vs B6-Newman-Newman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170    3.00  14.00 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A7-Wright-Creamer
    PASS      15.50   1.50 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
        150    7.00  10.00 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A2-Thomas-Belau
        170    3.00  14.00 A4-Layton-Grant vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        140   10.00   7.00 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        170    3.00  14.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
        170    3.00  14.00 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
    PASS      15.50   1.50 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
        170    3.00  14.00 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
        140   10.00   7.00 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B8-Astier-Astier
        170    3.00  14.00 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B10-Borack-Monderer
        140   10.00   7.00 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B2-Graves-McKerney
        170    3.00  14.00 B4-Kane-Graves vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
        140   10.00   7.00 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
    PASS      15.50   1.50 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
    PASS      15.50   1.50 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
        140   10.00   7.00 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
        120   13.00   4.00 B10-Borack-Borack vs B6-Newman-Newman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100   AVE+  10.00  10.20 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A7-Wright-Creamer
  110         12.00   5.32 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
   50          8.00   8.50 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A2-Thomas-Belau
        100    6.50  10.09 A4-Layton-Grant vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
   90          9.00   7.44 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  110         12.00   5.32 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
        200    2.00  14.85 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
  120         14.50   2.68 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
        110    4.50  12.21 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
        200    2.00  14.85 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B8-Astier-Astier
  150         16.00   1.09 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B10-Borack-Monderer
        100    6.50  10.09 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B2-Graves-McKerney
  110         12.00   5.32 B4-Kane-Graves vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
        500    0.00  16.97 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
  120         14.50   2.68 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        200    2.00  14.85 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
        110    4.50  12.21 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
  600         17.00   0.03 B10-Borack-Borack vs B6-Newman-Newman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        120    2.00  15.00 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
         90    8.50   8.50 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
         90    8.50   8.50 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
        180    1.00  16.00 A4-Layton-Grant vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
        100    3.00  14.00 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
         90    8.50   8.50 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A7-Wright-Creamer
  100         14.50   2.50 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
  110         16.00   1.00 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A2-Thomas-Belau
        200    0.00  17.00 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
         90    8.50   8.50 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
         90    8.50   8.50 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
         90    8.50   8.50 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
         90    8.50   8.50 B4-Kane-Graves vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
         90    8.50   8.50 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
  200         17.00   0.00 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B8-Astier-Astier
         90    8.50   8.50 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B10-Borack-Monderer
         90    8.50   8.50 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B2-Graves-McKerney
  100         14.50   2.50 B10-Borack-Borack vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50         14.00   3.00 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
   50         14.00   3.00 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
        210    3.50  13.50 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
        130   10.50   6.50 A4-Layton-Grant vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
        210    3.50  13.50 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
  150         17.00   0.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A7-Wright-Creamer
        130   10.50   6.50 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
        130   10.50   6.50 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A2-Thomas-Belau
        460    0.00  17.00 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        130   10.50   6.50 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
        400    1.50  15.50 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  140         16.00   1.00 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
        200    6.00  11.00 B4-Kane-Graves vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
   50         14.00   3.00 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        200    6.00  11.00 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B8-Astier-Astier
        400    1.50  15.50 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B10-Borack-Monderer
        150    8.00   9.00 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B2-Graves-McKerney
        200    6.00  11.00 B10-Borack-Borack vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    7.50   9.50 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        690    1.00  16.00 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
        420   11.50   5.50 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
   50         16.50   0.50 A4-Layton-Grant vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
        420   11.50   5.50 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
        450    7.50   9.50 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A7-Wright-Creamer
        480    4.00  13.00 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
        420   11.50   5.50 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A2-Thomas-Belau
        170   15.00   2.00 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        480    4.00  13.00 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
   50         16.50   0.50 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        420   11.50   5.50 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
        420   11.50   5.50 B4-Kane-Graves vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
        480    4.00  13.00 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        420   11.50   5.50 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B8-Astier-Astier
        980    0.00  17.00 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B10-Borack-Monderer
        480    4.00  13.00 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B2-Graves-McKerney
        480    4.00  13.00 B10-Borack-Borack vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    2.50  14.50 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
        800    0.00  17.00 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A7-Wright-Creamer
  200         11.00   6.00 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
  800         17.00   0.00 A4-Layton-Grant vs A2-Thomas-Belau
  100          7.00  10.00 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        110    1.00  16.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        100    2.50  14.50 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
  300         14.50   2.50 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
  200         11.00   6.00 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
  100          7.00  10.00 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
         90    4.00  13.00 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B8-Astier-Astier
  300         14.50   2.50 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B10-Borack-Monderer
  200         11.00   6.00 B4-Kane-Graves vs B2-Graves-McKerney
  400         16.00   1.00 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
  200         11.00   6.00 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B6-Newman-Newman
  100          7.00  10.00 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  200         11.00   6.00 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
         50    5.00  12.00 B10-Borack-Borack vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  510          9.50   7.50 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
  510          9.50   7.50 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A7-Wright-Creamer
  510          9.50   7.50 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
         50    0.00  17.00 A4-Layton-Grant vs A2-Thomas-Belau
  260          1.00  16.00 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
  510          9.50   7.50 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  510          9.50   7.50 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
  510          9.50   7.50 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
 1010         17.00   0.00 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
  510          9.50   7.50 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
  510          9.50   7.50 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B8-Astier-Astier
  480          3.00  14.00 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B10-Borack-Monderer
  480          3.00  14.00 B4-Kane-Graves vs B2-Graves-McKerney
  520         15.00   2.00 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
  510          9.50   7.50 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B6-Newman-Newman
  510          9.50   7.50 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  480          3.00  14.00 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
  980         16.00   1.00 B10-Borack-Borack vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  650          8.00   9.00 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
  650          8.00   9.00 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A7-Wright-Creamer
  650          8.00   9.00 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
  650          8.00   9.00 A4-Layton-Grant vs A2-Thomas-Belau
  650          8.00   9.00 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
  650          8.00   9.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  650          8.00   9.00 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
  650          8.00   9.00 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
  650          8.00   9.00 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
  650          8.00   9.00 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
  650          8.00   9.00 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B8-Astier-Astier
  650          8.00   9.00 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B10-Borack-Monderer
  660         17.00   0.00 B4-Kane-Graves vs B2-Graves-McKerney
  650          8.00   9.00 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
  650          8.00   9.00 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B6-Newman-Newman
  650          8.00   9.00 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  650          8.00   9.00 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
  650          8.00   9.00 B10-Borack-Borack vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        620    0.00  17.00 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100         14.50   2.50 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        140    5.00  12.00 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
  100         14.50   2.50 A4-Layton-Grant vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
        170    1.00  16.00 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
        140    5.00  12.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
         50   12.00   5.00 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A7-Wright-Creamer
  100         14.50   2.50 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
        140    5.00  12.00 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A2-Thomas-Belau
        110   10.00   7.00 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
  100         14.50   2.50 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B6-Newman-Newman
        110   10.00   7.00 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        140    5.00  12.00 B4-Kane-Graves vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
        110   10.00   7.00 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
        140    5.00  12.00 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        140    5.00  12.00 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
        140    5.00  12.00 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B10-Borack-Monderer
  500         17.00   0.00 B10-Borack-Borack vs B2-Graves-McKerney
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        650    4.00  13.00 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        650    4.00  13.00 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        650    4.00  13.00 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
        620   10.00   7.00 A4-Layton-Grant vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
        650    4.00  13.00 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
        650    4.00  13.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
        200   12.00   5.00 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A7-Wright-Creamer
  100         16.00   1.00 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
  100         16.00   1.00 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A2-Thomas-Belau
        650    4.00  13.00 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
        170   13.00   4.00 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B6-Newman-Newman
        650    4.00  13.00 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        100   14.00   3.00 B4-Kane-Graves vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
        620   10.00   7.00 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
        650    4.00  13.00 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        650    4.00  13.00 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
        620   10.00   7.00 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B10-Borack-Monderer
  100         16.00   1.00 B10-Borack-Borack vs B2-Graves-McKerney
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        980    1.00  16.00 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        480    8.00   9.00 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        480    8.00   9.00 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
        480    8.00   9.00 A4-Layton-Grant vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
        980    1.00  16.00 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
        480    8.00   9.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
        460   15.00   2.00 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A7-Wright-Creamer
        480    8.00   9.00 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
        480    8.00   9.00 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A2-Thomas-Belau
        480    8.00   9.00 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
        480    8.00   9.00 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B6-Newman-Newman
        480    8.00   9.00 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        450   17.00   0.00 B4-Kane-Graves vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
        480    8.00   9.00 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
        980    1.00  16.00 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        480    8.00   9.00 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
        460   15.00   2.00 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B10-Borack-Monderer
        460   15.00   2.00 B10-Borack-Borack vs B2-Graves-McKerney
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    8.00   9.00 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
        170    0.50  16.50 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
        140    8.00   9.00 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A7-Wright-Creamer
  100         16.50   0.50 A4-Layton-Grant vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
        140    8.00   9.00 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A2-Thomas-Belau
        140    8.00   9.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        150    2.00  15.00 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        120   14.00   3.00 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
        140    8.00   9.00 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
        140    8.00   9.00 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
        140    8.00   9.00 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        140    8.00   9.00 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
        140    8.00   9.00 B4-Kane-Graves vs B10-Borack-Monderer
        110   15.00   2.00 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B2-Graves-McKerney
        170    0.50  16.50 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
  100         16.50   0.50 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B6-Newman-Newman
        140    8.00   9.00 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B8-Astier-Astier
        140    8.00   9.00 B10-Borack-Borack vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    0.50  16.50 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
  150         14.00   3.00 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
        100    4.00  13.00 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A7-Wright-Creamer
  600         16.00   1.00 A4-Layton-Grant vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
        100    4.00  13.00 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A2-Thomas-Belau
  600         16.00   1.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
  120         11.00   6.00 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  600         16.00   1.00 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
        100    4.00  13.00 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
  120         11.00   6.00 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
  120         11.00   6.00 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        100    4.00  13.00 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
        100    4.00  13.00 B4-Kane-Graves vs B10-Borack-Monderer
  120         11.00   6.00 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B2-Graves-McKerney
   90          7.00  10.00 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
  120         11.00   6.00 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B6-Newman-Newman
        200    0.50  16.50 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B8-Astier-Astier
  110          8.00   9.00 B10-Borack-Borack vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    2.00  15.00 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
        100    2.00  15.00 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
  110         12.00   5.00 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A7-Wright-Creamer
   90          7.50   9.50 A4-Layton-Grant vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
  110         12.00   5.00 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A2-Thomas-Belau
         50    5.00  12.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
  400         17.00   0.00 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  110         12.00   5.00 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
   90          7.50   9.50 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
         50    5.00  12.00 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
         50    5.00  12.00 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
  110         12.00   5.00 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
        150    0.00  17.00 B4-Kane-Graves vs B10-Borack-Monderer
  110         12.00   5.00 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B2-Graves-McKerney
  110         12.00   5.00 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
  140         16.00   1.00 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B6-Newman-Newman
        100    2.00  15.00 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B8-Astier-Astier
  110         12.00   5.00 B10-Borack-Borack vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    2.00  15.00 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A2-Thomas-Belau
  140          8.50   8.50 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
  420         17.00   0.00 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  170         14.50   2.50 A4-Layton-Grant vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
        300    0.00  17.00 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
  140          8.50   8.50 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
  140          8.50   8.50 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
  170         14.50   2.50 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A7-Wright-Creamer
  170         14.50   2.50 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
  170         14.50   2.50 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B2-Graves-McKerney
  140          8.50   8.50 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
  140          8.50   8.50 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B6-Newman-Newman
  140          8.50   8.50 B4-Kane-Graves vs B8-Astier-Astier
        150    1.00  16.00 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
  140          8.50   8.50 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
  140          8.50   8.50 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
  100          4.00  13.00 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
        110    3.00  14.00 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         16.50   0.50 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A2-Thomas-Belau
        660    1.50  15.50 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
        630   13.00   4.00 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        650    8.00   9.00 A4-Layton-Grant vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
        660    1.50  15.50 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
        660    1.50  15.50 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
        650    8.00   9.00 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
        660    1.50  15.50 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A7-Wright-Creamer
        650    8.00   9.00 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
        210   14.00   3.00 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B2-Graves-McKerney
        650    8.00   9.00 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
  100         16.50   0.50 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B6-Newman-Newman
        650    8.00   9.00 B4-Kane-Graves vs B8-Astier-Astier
        170   15.00   2.00 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
        650    8.00   9.00 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
        650    8.00   9.00 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
        650    8.00   9.00 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
        650    8.00   9.00 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  450          7.00  10.00 A1-Cheley-Pankow vs A2-Thomas-Belau
  450          7.00  10.00 A2-Kaplan-Whipps vs A4-Huffaker-Huffaker
  460         13.00   4.00 A3-Jelusich-Lane vs A6-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  460         13.00   4.00 A4-Layton-Grant vs A8-Donovan-Hughes
  430          3.50  13.50 A5-Humphrey-Humphrey vs A1-Marquardt-Johnson
  450          7.00  10.00 A6-Seltzer-Seltzer vs A3-Nimtz-Lantz
  460         13.00   4.00 A7-Augustin-Hason vs A5-Davis-Inagaki
  460         13.00   4.00 A8-Hastings-Slough vs A7-Wright-Creamer
  460         13.00   4.00 A9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs A9-Sperlinga-Stein
  460         13.00   4.00 B1-Kalish-Mackler vs B2-Graves-McKerney
  460         13.00   4.00 B2-Goyette-Kantor vs B4-Roberts-Schulman
  460         13.00   4.00 B3-Waxler-Hughes vs B6-Newman-Newman
  460         13.00   4.00 B4-Kane-Graves vs B8-Astier-Astier
  430          3.50  13.50 B5-Greene-Mahdavi vs B1-Barton-Wilson Jr
  200          0.00  17.00 B6-Heinrich-Heinrich vs B3-Lincoln-Terry
  430          3.50  13.50 B7-Tatham-Hennessy vs B5-Anderson-Dunham
  400          1.00  16.00 B8-Seman-Kaufman vs B7-Deeby-Figueiredo
  430          3.50  13.50 B9-Wade-Baronofsky vs B9-Ishihara-Bahmanian
----------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT>Sunday Afternoon Pairs   |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> C
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>June 25, 2006      |CLUB NO.>146506    | 06/25/2006 16:05
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Michael Weber   |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   20.0 |TOP>   2 |MP LIMITS>300/50         |CLUB>La Jolla Unit
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=3                                           ,---,-----------,-------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |  Overall  |      Section      |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-A|Rnk-B| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 1967002 Sydney Jones           2060841 Ronald Ignelzi           A   .     .   |   .     .     15.50  38.75          
           LaJolla CA                     LaJolla CA

 2 9539441 Martha Walker                  Jackie Ives              B   2     .   |   2     .     25.50  63.75  0.84(OA)
           Bonita CA                      La Jolla CA

 3 2043092 Jane Mooney                    Arlene Mink              B   .     .   |   .     .     14.50  36.25          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 4 4083059 Gerald Lollis          4082923 Robin Thompson           B   1     .   |   1     1     26.00  65.00  1.12(OA)
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 5 9186069 Martha Woodworth       5959292 Julie Halliday           A   .     .   |   .     .     22.00  55.00          
           SanDiego CA                    SanDiego CA

 6 2985624 Michael Levine         3702146 Geraldine Weiss          A   .     .   |   .     .     16.50  41.25          
           LaJolla CA                     La Jolla CA

                                                          Totals                                120.00       

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    0.50   1.50 6-Levine-Weiss vs 1-Jones-Ignelzi
         50    0.50   1.50 4-Lollis-Thompson vs 2-Walker-Ives
  110          2.00   0.00 5-Woodworth-Halliday vs 3-Mooney-Mink
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    0.00   2.00 6-Levine-Weiss vs 1-Jones-Ignelzi
  110          2.00   0.00 4-Lollis-Thompson vs 2-Walker-Ives
   50          1.00   1.00 5-Woodworth-Halliday vs 3-Mooney-Mink
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          1.00   1.00 6-Levine-Weiss vs 1-Jones-Ignelzi
        100    0.00   2.00 4-Lollis-Thompson vs 2-Walker-Ives
  140          2.00   0.00 5-Woodworth-Halliday vs 3-Mooney-Mink
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        680    0.50   1.50 6-Levine-Weiss vs 1-Jones-Ignelzi
        680    0.50   1.50 4-Lollis-Thompson vs 2-Walker-Ives
        650    2.00   0.00 5-Woodworth-Halliday vs 3-Mooney-Mink
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170    0.00   2.00 6-Levine-Weiss vs 2-Walker-Ives
  100          2.00   0.00 4-Lollis-Thompson vs 3-Mooney-Mink
        110    1.00   1.00 1-Jones-Ignelzi vs 5-Woodworth-Halliday
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420          0.50   1.50 6-Levine-Weiss vs 2-Walker-Ives
  450          2.00   0.00 4-Lollis-Thompson vs 3-Mooney-Mink
  420          0.50   1.50 1-Jones-Ignelzi vs 5-Woodworth-Halliday
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        120    0.00   2.00 6-Levine-Weiss vs 2-Walker-Ives
   80          2.00   0.00 4-Lollis-Thompson vs 3-Mooney-Mink
        110    1.00   1.00 1-Jones-Ignelzi vs 5-Woodworth-Halliday
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        400    0.50   1.50 6-Levine-Weiss vs 2-Walker-Ives
   50          2.00   0.00 4-Lollis-Thompson vs 3-Mooney-Mink
        400    0.50   1.50 1-Jones-Ignelzi vs 5-Woodworth-Halliday
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        650    1.00   1.00 6-Levine-Weiss vs 3-Mooney-Mink
        680    0.00   2.00 5-Woodworth-Halliday vs 4-Lollis-Thompson
        300    2.00   0.00 2-Walker-Ives vs 1-Jones-Ignelzi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    0.00   2.00 6-Levine-Weiss vs 3-Mooney-Mink
        100    1.00   1.00 5-Woodworth-Halliday vs 4-Lollis-Thompson
  140          2.00   0.00 2-Walker-Ives vs 1-Jones-Ignelzi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    0.50   1.50 6-Levine-Weiss vs 3-Mooney-Mink
        140    0.50   1.50 5-Woodworth-Halliday vs 4-Lollis-Thompson
    PASS       2.00   0.00 2-Walker-Ives vs 1-Jones-Ignelzi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150          2.00   0.00 6-Levine-Weiss vs 3-Mooney-Mink
        100    0.00   2.00 5-Woodworth-Halliday vs 4-Lollis-Thompson
  110          1.00   1.00 2-Walker-Ives vs 1-Jones-Ignelzi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    0.00   2.00 6-Levine-Weiss vs 4-Lollis-Thompson
  200          2.00   0.00 2-Walker-Ives vs 5-Woodworth-Halliday
  100          1.00   1.00 3-Mooney-Mink vs 1-Jones-Ignelzi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    1.00   1.00 6-Levine-Weiss vs 4-Lollis-Thompson
        200    0.00   2.00 2-Walker-Ives vs 5-Woodworth-Halliday
        130    2.00   0.00 3-Mooney-Mink vs 1-Jones-Ignelzi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          1.50   0.50 6-Levine-Weiss vs 4-Lollis-Thompson
        450    0.00   2.00 2-Walker-Ives vs 5-Woodworth-Halliday
   50          1.50   0.50 3-Mooney-Mink vs 1-Jones-Ignelzi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          2.00   0.00 6-Levine-Weiss vs 4-Lollis-Thompson
        120    0.00   2.00 2-Walker-Ives vs 5-Woodworth-Halliday
         90    1.00   1.00 3-Mooney-Mink vs 1-Jones-Ignelzi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  510          1.00   1.00 6-Levine-Weiss vs 5-Woodworth-Halliday
  510          1.00   1.00 3-Mooney-Mink vs 2-Walker-Ives
  510          1.00   1.00 1-Jones-Ignelzi vs 4-Lollis-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  650          1.50   0.50 6-Levine-Weiss vs 5-Woodworth-Halliday
  170          0.00   2.00 3-Mooney-Mink vs 2-Walker-Ives
  650          1.50   0.50 1-Jones-Ignelzi vs 4-Lollis-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    1.00   1.00 6-Levine-Weiss vs 5-Woodworth-Halliday
         70    2.00   0.00 3-Mooney-Mink vs 2-Walker-Ives
        140    0.00   2.00 1-Jones-Ignelzi vs 4-Lollis-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        620    2.00   0.00 6-Levine-Weiss vs 5-Woodworth-Halliday
        650    0.50   1.50 3-Mooney-Mink vs 2-Walker-Ives
        650    0.50   1.50 1-Jones-Ignelzi vs 4-Lollis-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------