EVENT>Unit 526 Chamionship     |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> E N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 26, 2006     |CLUB NO.>146506    | 03/26/2006 16:27
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Ken Horwedel    |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  276.0 |TOP>  23 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/500  |CLUB>Unit 526
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=9/C=5                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 L915689 Cheryl Nielsen         M998545 Budak Barkan             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    227.00  41.12          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 2 L201139 Russ Novak             R353852 Sally Naumann            B   1     1     .   |   1     1     .    333.00  60.33  4.96(OA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 3 R483012 Lena Jelusich          R484221 Tom Tatham               A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    313.00  56.70  0.82(SA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 4 3416763 Deborah Baronofsky     4780566 Murray Goldman           C   .     .     4   |   .     4     2    292.00  52.90  0.70(OC)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 5 M522648 Florence Seltzer       M586557 Norman Seltzer           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    283.00  51.27          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 6 2141906 Susan Monken           O290418 Jill Seagren             C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    275.50  49.91          
           Solana Beach CA                La Jolla CA

 7 J382527 Barbara Dicker         Q169535 Sumiko Inagaki           B   .     .     .   |   4     3     .    295.00  53.44  0.57(SA)
           San Diego CA                   Rancho Santa Fe CA

 8 7528132 Jeanne Wade            8730636 Robert Willmann          C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    204.00  36.96          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 9 R485902 Roger Doughman         R823905 Beverly Forman           A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    247.50  44.84          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

10 Q311935 Lyle Kalish            Q552770 Phillip Mackler          C   5     3     1   |   2     2     1    323.00  58.51  1.75(OB)
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

11 N277914 Sue Kane               6181015 Barbara Blake            B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    253.50  45.92          
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

12 8398984 Jules Borack           3582612 Dave Borack              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    193.00  34.96          
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

13 P153465 Donna Wood             L907147 Paul Foster              A   .     .     .   |   5     .     .    294.00  53.26  0.33(SA)
           Vista CA                       Vista CA

                                                          Totals                                           3533.50       
EVENT>Unit 526 Chamionship     |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> E E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 26, 2006     |CLUB NO.>146506    | 03/26/2006 16:27
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Ken Horwedel    |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  276.0 |TOP>  23 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/500  |CLUB>Unit 526
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=9/C=3                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 P961634 Betty-Jo Petersen      L023044 Phyllis Pankow           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    247.50  44.84          
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 2 5959047 Dorit Yates            2043092 Jane Mooney              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    189.00  34.24          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 3 M431065 Samuel Jordan          R487492 Richard Walloch          A  2/3    .     .   |   1     .     .    328.00  59.42  3.26(OA)
           Spring Valley CA               San Diego CA

 4 Q355940 Larry Roberts          L099717 Marcia Schulman          B   .     .     .   |   .     3     .    293.50  53.17  0.57(SB)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 5 K607921 Janet Ansfield         R020721 Bette Cornelius          A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    320.00  57.97  0.82(SA)
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

 6 J999915 Freda Anderson         M920341 Gail Dunham              B   .     4     .   |   4     1     .    319.50  57.88  1.31(OB)
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 7 P555016 Paul Barton            O033954 Charles Wilson Jr        B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    238.50  43.21          
           San Diego CA                   del Mar CA

 8 R494545 Sally Ishihara         M883128 Manoochehr Bahmanian     B   .     .     .   |   .     4     .    285.00  51.63  0.40(SB)
           San Diego CA                   Escondido CA

 9 Q310327 Jon Wright             P905858 Vicki Creamer            A   .     .     .   |   5     .     .    302.50  54.80  0.33(SA)
           La Mesa CA                     La Mesa CA

10 9781145 Patricia Gorman        2499509 Jean Owen                C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    222.00  40.22          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

11 K565706 George Bessinger       K896389 Kathee Farrington        B   .     .     .   |   .     2     .    297.50  53.89  0.80(SB)
           Spring Valley CA               Spring Valley CA

12 3548139 Belle Borack           NM      Paula Monderer           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     1    272.50  49.37  0.60(SC)
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

13 Q942692 Ronald Huffaker        L891631 Mary Huffaker            A   4     .     .   |   2     .     .    327.00  59.24  2.09(OA)
           Alpine CA                      Alpine CA

                                                          Totals                                           3642.50       
EVENT>Unit 526 Chamionship     |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> F N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 26, 2006     |CLUB NO.>146506    | 03/26/2006 16:27
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Ken Horwedel    |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  276.0 |TOP>  23 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/500  |CLUB>Unit 526
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=4/C=3                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 M236394 Edward Layton          O228003 William Grant            A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    251.00  45.47          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 2 4515315 Cass Donovan           6492355 Mary Vefik               C   .     .     3   |   4     1     1    294.00  53.26  0.93(OC)
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

 3 O888348 Maritha Pottenger      M819160 Lynne O'Neill            A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    305.00  55.25  0.78(SA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 4 K986698 Rose Zakarian          Q539618 Magdalene Krish          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    278.00  50.36          
           Solana Beach CA                Oceanside CA

 5 P890214 Alice Leicht           R485937 Marvin French            A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    265.50  48.10          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 6 9952993 Mary Leach             5627656 Margaret Mulkern         C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    264.00  47.83          
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 7 K512572 Dewey Slough           N169194 Virginia Hastings        A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    279.50  50.63          
           Santee CA                      Santee CA

 8 Q001839 Bette Wrona            9888071 Dayou Zhou               A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    275.50  49.91          
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

 9 R515623 Dorinda Lindvall       K995751 Rob Lindvall             A   .     .     .   |   1     .     .    308.00  55.80  1.56(SA)
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

10 7976089 Ursula Kantor          2480972 Georgie Goyette          C   .     .     5   |   5     2     .    280.50  50.82  0.59(SB)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

11 R488464 Alice Lane             R552383 Marion East              A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    259.00  46.92          
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

12 R482075 Bert Waxler            R356525 Jean Hughes              A   .     .     .   |   2     .     .    306.50  55.53  1.09(SA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

                                                          Totals                                           3366.50       
EVENT>Unit 526 Chamionship     |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> F E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 26, 2006     |CLUB NO.>146506    | 03/26/2006 16:27
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Ken Horwedel    |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  276.0 |TOP>  23 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/500  |CLUB>Unit 526
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=9/C=4                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 L107434 Betty Jean Bruha       P572700 Edison Bruha             B   .     .     .   |   .     4     .    291.00  52.72  0.40(SB)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 2 3702146 Geraldine Weiss        2985624 Michael Levine           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    137.00  24.82          
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

 3 P146647 John Kissinger         Q518009 Susan Kissinger          A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    295.50  53.53          
           San Clemente CA                Carson CA

 4 4388577 Evelyn Lantz           R499059 Fred Nimtz               B   .    5/6    .   |  4/5   2/3    .    301.00  54.53  0.86(OB)
           San Diego CA                   Bonita CA

 5 R922792 Billie Greene          K200503 M Ali Mahdavi            B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    263.00  47.64          
           San Diego CA                   Solana Beach CA

 6 5258545 Mildred McKerney       J619519 Norma Huhn               C   .     .     .   |   .     .     2    260.50  47.19  0.45(SC)
           El Cajon CA                    San Diego CA

 7 R391053 Joel Hoersch           L157091 Fumie Graves             A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    307.00  55.62  0.78(SA)
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

 8 8498253 Pat Stein              Q516529 Yoko Davis               B  2/3    2     .   |   1     1     .    328.00  59.42  3.26(OA)
           Rancho Santa Fe CA             Cardiff CA

 9 M396677 David Oakley           Q272689 David Walters            A   6     .     .   |   2     .     .    320.75  58.11  1.18(OA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

10 1366025 Fred Bode              2060841 Ronald Ignelzi           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    189.50  34.33          
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

11 NM      Jean Louis Astier      NM      Pat Astier               C   .    5/6    2   |  4/5   2/3    1    301.00  54.53  1.25(OC)
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

12 M651138 Leila Bloomberg        M651014 Marty Bloomberg          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    257.50  46.65          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

                                                          Totals                                           3251.75       

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  460         21.50   1.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
  400         14.50   8.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
  400         14.50   8.50 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  400         14.50   8.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  400         14.50   8.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  400         14.50   8.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
  130          6.50  16.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
         50    2.50  20.50 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
  460         21.50   1.50 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
         50    2.50  20.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E9-Wright-Creamer
  150          8.50  14.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  490         23.00   0.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  400         14.50   8.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
  120          5.00  18.00 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
        100    0.50  22.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        100    0.50  22.50 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F8-Stein-Davis
  130          6.50  16.50 F5-Leicht-French vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
  400         14.50   8.50 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  430         20.00   3.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F2-Weiss-Levine
  150          8.50  14.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  400         14.50   8.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
   90          4.00  19.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
  400         14.50   8.50 F11-Lane-East vs F9-Oakley-Walters
  400         14.50   8.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F11-Astier-Astier
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140   16.00   7.00 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        170    9.00  14.00 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        170    9.00  14.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        150   13.00  10.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        500    1.50  21.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E12-Borack-Monderer
        500    1.50  21.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        170    9.00  14.00 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
        200    4.50  18.50 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
        140   16.00   7.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        150   13.00  10.00 E11-Kane-Blake vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        200    4.50  18.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  100         21.00   2.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  150         22.00   1.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
        170    9.00  14.00 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
   50         19.50   3.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        150   13.00  10.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F8-Stein-Davis
  670         23.00   0.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
   50         19.50   3.50 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        130   18.00   5.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        140   16.00   7.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
       2200    0.00  23.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
        170    9.00  14.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        200    4.50  18.50 F11-Lane-East vs F9-Oakley-Walters
        200    4.50  18.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F11-Astier-Astier
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  990         16.50   6.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
  990         16.50   6.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
  490          7.50  15.50 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  990         16.50   6.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E9-Wright-Creamer
  990         16.50   6.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  990         16.50   6.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  420          6.00  17.00 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E2-Yates-Mooney
         50    3.00  20.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
  990         16.50   6.50 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        150    0.00  23.00 E11-Kane-Blake vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  990         16.50   6.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  990         16.50   6.50 E13-Wood-Foster vs E12-Borack-Monderer
         50    3.00  20.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  990         16.50   6.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F2-Weiss-Levine
  990         16.50   6.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
         50    3.00  20.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
  520          9.00  14.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F9-Oakley-Walters
  990         16.50   6.50 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F11-Astier-Astier
  990         16.50   6.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
         50    3.00  20.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
  990         16.50   6.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  990         16.50   6.50 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
  490          7.50  15.50 F11-Lane-East vs F8-Stein-Davis
         50    3.00  20.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200          6.50  16.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
  200          6.50  16.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
  650         18.00   5.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  620         11.50  11.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E9-Wright-Creamer
  650         18.00   5.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  200          6.50  16.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  200          6.50  16.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E2-Yates-Mooney
  650         18.00   5.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
  200          6.50  16.50 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
  200          6.50  16.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  650         18.00   5.00 E12-Borack-Borack vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        100    0.50  22.50 E13-Wood-Foster vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  200          6.50  16.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  650         18.00   5.00 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F2-Weiss-Levine
  650         18.00   5.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
  650         18.00   5.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
  650         18.00   5.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F9-Oakley-Walters
  650         18.00   5.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F11-Astier-Astier
  650         18.00   5.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
  200          6.50  16.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
  150          2.00  21.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  620         11.50  11.50 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        100    0.50  22.50 F11-Lane-East vs F8-Stein-Davis
  650         18.00   5.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          9.50  13.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  650         22.50   0.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E2-Yates-Mooney
  300         12.00  11.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        140    2.00  21.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  620         17.50   5.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  620         17.50   5.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  620         17.50   5.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        100    3.50  19.50 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
   50          6.50  16.50 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
  620         17.50   5.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
   50          6.50  16.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        200    1.00  22.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
        100    3.50  19.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F11-Astier-Astier
   50          6.50  16.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
  620         17.50   5.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  300         12.00  11.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
  100          9.50  13.50 F5-Leicht-French vs F8-Stein-Davis
  620         17.50   5.50 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
        530    0.00  23.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  650         22.50   0.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F2-Weiss-Levine
  620         17.50   5.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
   50          6.50  16.50 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
  620         17.50   5.50 F11-Lane-East vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
  300         12.00  11.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F9-Oakley-Walters
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    6.00  17.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
   90         17.50   5.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        100    6.00  17.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
         50   12.00  11.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        100    6.00  17.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        100    6.00  17.00 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E12-Borack-Monderer
        150    2.00  21.00 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
  400         23.00   0.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
         50   12.00  11.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
   90         17.50   5.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
       1000    0.00  23.00 E12-Borack-Borack vs E9-Wright-Creamer
   90         17.50   5.50 E13-Wood-Foster vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
        100    6.00  17.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F11-Astier-Astier
   90         17.50   5.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
  200         22.00   1.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  150         21.00   2.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
         50   12.00  11.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F8-Stein-Davis
         50   12.00  11.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
   90         17.50   5.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
         50   12.00  11.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        100    6.00  17.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
   90         17.50   5.50 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
        100    6.00  17.00 F11-Lane-East vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        300    1.00  22.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F9-Oakley-Walters
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  710         12.00  11.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E12-Borack-Monderer
 1460         21.00   2.00 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
  710         12.00  11.00 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
  710         12.00  11.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  650          5.00  18.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E9-Wright-Creamer
  710         12.00  11.00 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  260          2.50  20.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  710         12.00  11.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E2-Yates-Mooney
  710         12.00  11.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        100    0.50  22.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
  260          2.50  20.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        100    0.50  22.50 E13-Wood-Foster vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  710         12.00  11.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
 1460         21.00   2.00 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
 1460         21.00   2.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
  710         12.00  11.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
 1460         21.00   2.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
  710         12.00  11.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F9-Oakley-Walters
  710         12.00  11.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F11-Astier-Astier
  650          5.00  18.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
 1460         21.00   2.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F2-Weiss-Levine
  710         12.00  11.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  650          5.00  18.00 F11-Lane-East vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
 1430         18.00   5.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F8-Stein-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    0.50  22.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  400         13.50   9.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
  400         13.50   9.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
  430         19.50   3.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  430         19.50   3.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E9-Wright-Creamer
  430         19.50   3.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
         50    6.00  17.00 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
        100    2.00  21.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        150    0.50  22.50 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
         50    6.00  17.00 E11-Kane-Blake vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
         50    6.00  17.00 E12-Borack-Borack vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  460         23.00   0.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  430         19.50   3.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
  430         19.50   3.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
         50    6.00  17.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
         50    6.00  17.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
  400         13.50   9.50 F5-Leicht-French vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
         50    6.00  17.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F9-Oakley-Walters
  400         13.50   9.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F11-Astier-Astier
  400         13.50   9.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
  430         19.50   3.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F2-Weiss-Levine
         50    6.00  17.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  100         10.00  13.00 F11-Lane-East vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
  400         13.50   9.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F8-Stein-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        600    0.00  23.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
        170    2.00  21.00 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  400         23.00   0.00 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        110   11.00  12.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        130    5.00  18.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  140         21.00   2.00 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  110         19.00   4.00 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  100         16.50   6.50 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        130    5.00  18.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
        180    1.00  22.00 E11-Kane-Blake vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
        130    5.00  18.00 E12-Borack-Borack vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
         50   14.00   9.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        120    8.00  15.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F9-Oakley-Walters
        150    3.00  20.00 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F11-Astier-Astier
  170         22.00   1.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F2-Weiss-Levine
  110         19.00   4.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
        110   11.00  12.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        120    8.00  15.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F8-Stein-Davis
        110   11.00  12.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
  110         19.00   4.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
    PASS      15.00   8.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
         90   13.00  10.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
        120    8.00  15.00 F11-Lane-East vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
  100         16.50   6.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140         11.50  11.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  140         11.50  11.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  620         23.00   0.00 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E2-Yates-Mooney
  140         11.50  11.50 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
  140         11.50  11.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  140         11.50  11.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  140         11.50  11.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  140         11.50  11.50 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
  140         11.50  11.50 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
  140         11.50  11.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
  140         11.50  11.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        100    0.50  22.50 E13-Wood-Foster vs E9-Wright-Creamer
  140         11.50  11.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F9-Oakley-Walters
  140         11.50  11.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F11-Astier-Astier
  140         11.50  11.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F2-Weiss-Levine
  140         11.50  11.50 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  140         11.50  11.50 F5-Leicht-French vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        100    0.50  22.50 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F8-Stein-Davis
  140         11.50  11.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
  140         11.50  11.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  140         11.50  11.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
  140         11.50  11.50 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
  300         22.00   1.00 F11-Lane-East vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
  140         11.50  11.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110   17.00   6.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E10-Gorman-Owen
   50         20.00   3.00 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E12-Borack-Monderer
        150    9.00  14.00 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        150    9.00  14.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
        400    4.00  19.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
        210    6.00  17.00 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        130   13.00  10.00 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
        500    1.00  22.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
   50         20.00   3.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E2-Yates-Mooney
   50         20.00   3.00 E11-Kane-Blake vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        460    2.00  21.00 E12-Borack-Borack vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
  100         23.00   0.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        130   13.00  10.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F8-Stein-Davis
        120   16.00   7.00 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
        130   13.00  10.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
   50         20.00   3.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
   50         20.00   3.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
        180    7.00  16.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        400    4.00  19.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F9-Oakley-Walters
        400    4.00  19.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F11-Astier-Astier
        150    9.00  14.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        130   13.00  10.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        510    0.00  23.00 F11-Lane-East vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
        130   13.00  10.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          7.50  15.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  300         21.00   2.00 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  100         13.00  10.00 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
   50          7.50  15.50 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
  130         18.50   4.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
        100    4.50  18.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E9-Wright-Creamer
  130         18.50   4.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  710         23.00   0.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100         13.00  10.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        100    4.50  18.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
  100         13.00  10.00 E12-Borack-Borack vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
  500         22.00   1.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        200    1.00  22.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F8-Stein-Davis
  150         20.00   3.00 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
   50          7.50  15.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
  100         13.00  10.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
        400    0.00  23.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
  100         13.00  10.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        140    2.50  20.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F9-Oakley-Walters
   50          7.50  15.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F11-Astier-Astier
  100         13.00  10.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  110         17.00   6.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        140    2.50  20.50 F11-Lane-East vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  100         13.00  10.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        630    5.00  18.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        630    5.00  18.00 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
        660    0.50  22.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
        170   19.00   4.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        180   18.00   5.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        630    5.00  18.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        660    0.50  22.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        600   14.00   9.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E12-Borack-Monderer
        600   14.00   9.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        630    5.00  18.00 E11-Kane-Blake vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
        630    5.00  18.00 E12-Borack-Borack vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
        600   14.00   9.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        620    9.50  13.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
  100         21.50   1.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F9-Oakley-Walters
        600   14.00   9.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        600   14.00   9.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        600   14.00   9.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
        620    9.50  13.50 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        150   20.00   3.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F8-Stein-Davis
        600   14.00   9.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
  200         23.00   0.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F11-Astier-Astier
        630    5.00  18.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
        630    5.00  18.00 F11-Lane-East vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
  100         21.50   1.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         22.00   1.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        430    5.50  17.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
        430    5.50  17.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
        120   13.00  10.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        120   13.00  10.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        490    0.00  23.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        110   15.50   7.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        400   10.00  13.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  100         22.00   1.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
   50         19.50   3.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
   50         19.50   3.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
        100   17.00   6.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        430    5.50  17.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        460    1.50  21.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F9-Oakley-Walters
  100         22.00   1.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        120   13.00  10.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        430    5.50  17.50 F5-Leicht-French vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
        430    5.50  17.50 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        400   10.00  13.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F8-Stein-Davis
        110   15.50   7.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
         90   18.00   5.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F11-Astier-Astier
        460    1.50  21.50 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
        400   10.00  13.00 F11-Lane-East vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
        430    5.50  17.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    9.00  14.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  110         19.50   3.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  110         19.50   3.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  110         19.50   3.50 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        100    9.00  14.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
        100    9.00  14.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
  100         16.00   7.00 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        200    2.00  21.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
        100    9.00  14.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  110         19.50   3.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        110    4.00  19.00 E12-Borack-Borack vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        100    9.00  14.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        200    2.00  21.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
   50         15.00   8.00 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F8-Stein-Davis
        100    9.00  14.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F11-Astier-Astier
        100    9.00  14.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
        100    9.00  14.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
        100    9.00  14.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
        200    2.00  21.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        300    0.00  23.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F9-Oakley-Walters
    PASS      14.00   9.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
  110         19.50   3.50 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  110         19.50   3.50 F11-Lane-East vs F2-Weiss-Levine
  140         23.00   0.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200         18.50   4.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  140         10.00  13.00 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  170         16.00   7.00 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  140         10.00  13.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
         50    0.00  23.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
  140         10.00  13.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
  110          4.50  18.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  140         10.00  13.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  140         10.00  13.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  230         20.50   2.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E2-Yates-Mooney
  110          4.50  18.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
  140         10.00  13.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
  500         22.00   1.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
  100          2.00  21.00 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F8-Stein-Davis
  100          2.00  21.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F11-Astier-Astier
  170         16.00   7.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
  140         10.00  13.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
  140         10.00  13.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
  670         23.00   0.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
  200         18.50   4.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F9-Oakley-Walters
  230         20.50   2.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
  140         10.00  13.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  170         16.00   7.00 F11-Lane-East vs F2-Weiss-Levine
  100          2.00  21.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450   10.50  12.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        450   10.50  12.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        450   10.50  12.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
        450   10.50  12.50 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
        400   18.50   4.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        420   17.00   6.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        450   10.50  12.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        460    2.50  20.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        450   10.50  12.50 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E12-Borack-Monderer
        460    2.50  20.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        460    2.50  20.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
  100         23.00   0.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
        450   10.50  12.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
        460    2.50  20.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        200   20.00   3.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
        460    2.50  20.50 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        170   21.00   2.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        450   10.50  12.50 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
        400   18.50   4.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        430   16.00   7.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F8-Stein-Davis
        450   10.50  12.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F9-Oakley-Walters
   50         22.00   1.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F11-Astier-Astier
        460    2.50  20.50 F11-Lane-East vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
        450   10.50  12.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    2.00  21.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        110   15.50   7.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        170    4.50  18.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
        300    0.00  23.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
        140    8.50  14.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        110   15.50   7.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        110   15.50   7.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        200    2.00  21.00 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  100         23.00   0.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E12-Borack-Monderer
   50         21.00   2.00 E11-Kane-Blake vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
   50         21.00   2.00 E12-Borack-Borack vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
        140    8.50  14.50 E13-Wood-Foster vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
        110   15.50   7.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
        140    8.50  14.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        140    8.50  14.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
        170    4.50  18.50 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
   50         21.00   2.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        200    2.00  21.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
        140    8.50  14.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        140    8.50  14.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F8-Stein-Davis
        110   15.50   7.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F9-Oakley-Walters
        110   15.50   7.50 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F11-Astier-Astier
        110   15.50   7.50 F11-Lane-East vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
        110   15.50   7.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50   10.50  12.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
         50   10.50  12.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  140         21.00   2.00 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        680    0.00  23.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  140         21.00   2.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
         50   10.50  12.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
         50   10.50  12.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
         50   10.50  12.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
         50   10.50  12.50 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E9-Wright-Creamer
         50   10.50  12.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
         50   10.50  12.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E2-Yates-Mooney
         50   10.50  12.50 E13-Wood-Foster vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
         50   10.50  12.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
         50   10.50  12.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        100    1.50  21.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F9-Oakley-Walters
        100    1.50  21.50 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F11-Astier-Astier
         50   10.50  12.50 F5-Leicht-French vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
         50   10.50  12.50 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
         50   10.50  12.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
         50   10.50  12.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
  140         21.00   2.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F8-Stein-Davis
  140         21.00   2.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
  140         21.00   2.00 F11-Lane-East vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
         50   10.50  12.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F2-Weiss-Levine
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        600   18.50   4.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        650    9.50  13.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        600   18.50   4.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        100   20.00   3.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E12-Borack-Monderer
        650    9.50  13.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        650    9.50  13.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
  200         23.00   0.00 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
        680    1.50  21.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        650    9.50  13.50 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        650    9.50  13.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
        650    9.50  13.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        680    1.50  21.50 E13-Wood-Foster vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        650    9.50  13.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
        650    9.50  13.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        650    9.50  13.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F9-Oakley-Walters
        650    9.50  13.50 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F11-Astier-Astier
        650    9.50  13.50 F5-Leicht-French vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
  100         21.50   1.50 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
        650    9.50  13.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
        750    0.00  23.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        650    9.50  13.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F8-Stein-Davis
        650    9.50  13.50 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
        620   17.00   6.00 F11-Lane-East vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  100         21.50   1.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F2-Weiss-Levine
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        300    2.50  20.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
        100   19.50   3.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        200    6.50  16.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        200    6.50  16.50 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
        140   11.00  12.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
        100   19.50   3.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        110   15.50   7.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        200    6.50  16.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        110   15.50   7.50 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        100   19.50   3.50 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        200    6.50  16.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        300    2.50  20.50 E13-Wood-Foster vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
        420    1.00  22.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
        130   13.50   9.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
        200    6.50  16.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F8-Stein-Davis
        100   19.50   3.50 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
        500    0.00  23.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
   50         23.00   0.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        130   13.50   9.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
        100   19.50   3.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        200    6.50  16.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        140   11.00  12.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F9-Oakley-Walters
        140   11.00  12.00 F11-Lane-East vs F11-Astier-Astier
        100   19.50   3.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          5.50  17.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
  200         15.00   8.00 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  100          5.50  17.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E9-Wright-Creamer
  200         15.00   8.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  200         15.00   8.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  200         15.00   8.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E2-Yates-Mooney
  200         15.00   8.00 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
  200         15.00   8.00 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
  140          8.50  14.50 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  200         15.00   8.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        210    1.00  22.00 E12-Borack-Borack vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        100    2.50  20.50 E13-Wood-Foster vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
  200         15.00   8.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
  300         21.50   1.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
  100          5.50  17.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F8-Stein-Davis
  300         21.50   1.50 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
        630    0.00  23.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  200         15.00   8.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        100    2.50  20.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  400         23.00   0.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
  100          5.50  17.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
  200         15.00   8.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F9-Oakley-Walters
  200         15.00   8.00 F11-Lane-East vs F11-Astier-Astier
  140          8.50  14.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        850    1.00  22.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
  100         21.00   2.00 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        130   18.00   5.00 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        100   19.50   3.50 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        620    8.50  14.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E12-Borack-Monderer
        200   15.50   7.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        200   15.50   7.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
        230   13.00  10.00 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
  110         22.00   1.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        680    3.00  20.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        500   11.00  12.00 E11-Kane-Blake vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  200         23.00   0.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        100   19.50   3.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        650    5.50  17.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
        200   15.50   7.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        200   15.50   7.50 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F9-Oakley-Walters
        900    0.00  23.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F11-Astier-Astier
        680    3.00  20.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
        630    7.00  16.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
        500   11.00  12.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
        620    8.50  14.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        680    3.00  20.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F8-Stein-Davis
        650    5.50  17.50 F11-Lane-East vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
        500   11.00  12.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  480         10.00  13.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
  480         10.00  13.00 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
  980         22.00   1.00 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  480         10.00  13.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  230          2.50  20.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  510         19.00   4.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
   90          1.00  22.00 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
  450          4.00  19.00 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
  480         10.00  13.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  510         19.00   4.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E9-Wright-Creamer
  510         19.00   4.00 E11-Kane-Blake vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  480         10.00  13.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E2-Yates-Mooney
  480         10.00  13.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F2-Weiss-Levine
  510         19.00   4.00 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  500         16.00   7.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
  230          2.50  20.50 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F9-Oakley-Walters
  480         10.00  13.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F11-Astier-Astier
         50    0.00  23.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
  480         10.00  13.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
  480         10.00  13.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
  480         10.00  13.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
  480         10.00  13.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F8-Stein-Davis
 1010         23.00   0.00 F11-Lane-East vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
  510         19.00   4.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50   10.50  12.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
         50   10.50  12.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
         50   10.50  12.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  110         20.50   2.50 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E9-Wright-Creamer
         50   10.50  12.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
         50   10.50  12.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
         50   10.50  12.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E2-Yates-Mooney
         50   10.50  12.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
         50   10.50  12.50 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
  140         22.50   0.50 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
         50   10.50  12.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        250    0.50  22.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E12-Borack-Monderer
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        650   14.50   8.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
        680    4.50  18.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
        650   14.50   8.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  200         22.50   0.50 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        650   14.50   8.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
        680    4.50  18.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
        180   20.50   2.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        680    4.50  18.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        680    4.50  18.50 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        650   14.50   8.50 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        680    4.50  18.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        650   14.50   8.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E12-Borack-Monderer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT>Unit 526 Chamionship     |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> E N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 26, 2006     |CLUB NO.>146506    | 03/26/2006 16:27
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Ken Horwedel    |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  276.0 |TOP>  23 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/500  |CLUB>Unit 526
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=9/C=5                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 L915689 Cheryl Nielsen         M998545 Budak Barkan             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    227.00  41.12          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 2 L201139 Russ Novak             R353852 Sally Naumann            B   1     1     .   |   1     1     .    333.00  60.33  4.96(OA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 3 R483012 Lena Jelusich          R484221 Tom Tatham               A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    313.00  56.70  0.82(SA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 4 3416763 Deborah Baronofsky     4780566 Murray Goldman           C   .     .     4   |   .     4     2    292.00  52.90  0.70(OC)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 5 M522648 Florence Seltzer       M586557 Norman Seltzer           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    283.00  51.27          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 6 2141906 Susan Monken           O290418 Jill Seagren             C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    275.50  49.91          
           Solana Beach CA                La Jolla CA

 7 J382527 Barbara Dicker         Q169535 Sumiko Inagaki           B   .     .     .   |   4     3     .    295.00  53.44  0.57(SA)
           San Diego CA                   Rancho Santa Fe CA

 8 7528132 Jeanne Wade            8730636 Robert Willmann          C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    204.00  36.96          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 9 R485902 Roger Doughman         R823905 Beverly Forman           A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    247.50  44.84          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

10 Q311935 Lyle Kalish            Q552770 Phillip Mackler          C   5     3     1   |   2     2     1    323.00  58.51  1.75(OB)
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

11 N277914 Sue Kane               6181015 Barbara Blake            B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    253.50  45.92          
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

12 8398984 Jules Borack           3582612 Dave Borack              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    193.00  34.96          
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

13 P153465 Donna Wood             L907147 Paul Foster              A   .     .     .   |   5     .     .    294.00  53.26  0.33(SA)
           Vista CA                       Vista CA

                                                          Totals                                           3533.50       
EVENT>Unit 526 Chamionship     |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> E E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 26, 2006     |CLUB NO.>146506    | 03/26/2006 16:27
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Ken Horwedel    |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  276.0 |TOP>  23 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/500  |CLUB>Unit 526
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=9/C=3                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 P961634 Betty-Jo Petersen      L023044 Phyllis Pankow           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    247.50  44.84          
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 2 5959047 Dorit Yates            2043092 Jane Mooney              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    189.00  34.24          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 3 M431065 Samuel Jordan          R487492 Richard Walloch          A  2/3    .     .   |   1     .     .    328.00  59.42  3.26(OA)
           Spring Valley CA               San Diego CA

 4 Q355940 Larry Roberts          L099717 Marcia Schulman          B   .     .     .   |   .     3     .    293.50  53.17  0.57(SB)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 5 K607921 Janet Ansfield         R020721 Bette Cornelius          A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    320.00  57.97  0.82(SA)
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

 6 J999915 Freda Anderson         M920341 Gail Dunham              B   .     4     .   |   4     1     .    319.50  57.88  1.31(OB)
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 7 P555016 Paul Barton            O033954 Charles Wilson Jr        B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    238.50  43.21          
           San Diego CA                   del Mar CA

 8 R494545 Sally Ishihara         M883128 Manoochehr Bahmanian     B   .     .     .   |   .     4     .    285.00  51.63  0.40(SB)
           San Diego CA                   Escondido CA

 9 Q310327 Jon Wright             P905858 Vicki Creamer            A   .     .     .   |   5     .     .    302.50  54.80  0.33(SA)
           La Mesa CA                     La Mesa CA

10 9781145 Patricia Gorman        2499509 Jean Owen                C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    222.00  40.22          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

11 K565706 George Bessinger       K896389 Kathee Farrington        B   .     .     .   |   .     2     .    297.50  53.89  0.80(SB)
           Spring Valley CA               Spring Valley CA

12 3548139 Belle Borack           NM      Paula Monderer           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     1    272.50  49.37  0.60(SC)
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

13 Q942692 Ronald Huffaker        L891631 Mary Huffaker            A   4     .     .   |   2     .     .    327.00  59.24  2.09(OA)
           Alpine CA                      Alpine CA

                                                          Totals                                           3642.50       
EVENT>Unit 526 Chamionship     |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> F N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 26, 2006     |CLUB NO.>146506    | 03/26/2006 16:27
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Ken Horwedel    |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  276.0 |TOP>  23 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/500  |CLUB>Unit 526
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=4/C=3                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,--------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |        |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  | Adjust |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ -------- --------- 

 1 M236394 Edward Layton          O228003 William Grant            A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    251.00  45.47                  
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 2 4515315 Cass Donovan           6492355 Mary Vefik               C   .     .     3   |   4     1     1    294.00  53.26          0.93(OC)
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

 3 O888348 Maritha Pottenger      M819160 Lynne O'Neill            A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    305.00  55.25          0.78(SA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 4 K986698 Rose Zakarian          Q539618 Magdalene Krish          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    278.00  50.36                  
           Solana Beach CA                Oceanside CA

 5 P890214 Alice Leicht           R485937 Marvin French            A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    265.50  48.10                  
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 6 9952993 Mary Leach             5627656 Margaret Mulkern         C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    264.00  47.83                  
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 7 K512572 Dewey Slough           N169194 Virginia Hastings        A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    279.50  50.63                  
           Santee CA                      Santee CA

 8 Q001839 Bette Wrona            9888071 Dayou Zhou               A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    275.50  49.91                  
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

 9 R515623 Dorinda Lindvall       K995751 Rob Lindvall             A   .     .     .   |   1     .     .    308.00  55.80          1.56(SA)
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

10 7976089 Ursula Kantor          2480972 Georgie Goyette          C   .     .     5   |   5     2     .    280.50  50.82          0.59(SB)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

11 R488464 Alice Lane             R552383 Marion East              A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    259.00  46.92                  
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

12 R482075 Bert Waxler            R356525 Jean Hughes              A   .     .     .   |   2     .     .    306.50  55.53          1.09(SA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

                                                          Totals                                           3366.50           0.00
EVENT>Unit 526 Chamionship     |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> F E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 26, 2006     |CLUB NO.>146506    | 03/26/2006 16:27
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Ken Horwedel    |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  276.0 |TOP>  23 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/500  |CLUB>Unit 526
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=9/C=4                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,--------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |        |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  | Adjust |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ -------- --------- 

 1 L107434 Betty Jean Bruha       P572700 Edison Bruha             B   .     .     .   |   .     4     .    291.00  52.72          0.40(SB)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 2 3702146 Geraldine Weiss        2985624 Michael Levine           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    137.00  24.82                  
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

 3 P146647 John Kissinger         Q518009 Susan Kissinger          A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    295.50  53.53                  
           San Clemente CA                Carson CA

 4 4388577 Evelyn Lantz           R499059 Fred Nimtz               B   .    5/6    .   |  4/5   2/3    .    301.00  54.53          0.86(OB)
           San Diego CA                   Bonita CA

 5 R922792 Billie Greene          K200503 M Ali Mahdavi            B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    263.00  47.64                  
           San Diego CA                   Solana Beach CA

 6 5258545 Mildred McKerney       J619519 Norma Huhn               C   .     .     .   |   .     .     2    260.50  47.19          0.45(SC)
           El Cajon CA                    San Diego CA

 7 R391053 Joel Hoersch           L157091 Fumie Graves             A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    307.00  55.62          0.78(SA)
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

 8 8498253 Pat Stein              Q516529 Yoko Davis               B  2/3    2     .   |   1     1     .    328.00  59.42          3.26(OA)
           Rancho Santa Fe CA             Cardiff CA

 9 M396677 David Oakley           Q272689 David Walters            A   6     .     .   |   2     .     .    320.75  58.11   -5.75  1.18(OA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

10 1366025 Fred Bode              2060841 Ronald Ignelzi           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    189.50  34.33                  
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

11 NM      Jean Louis Astier      NM      Pat Astier               C   .    5/6    2   |  4/5   2/3    1    301.00  54.53          1.25(OC)
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

12 M651138 Leila Bloomberg        M651014 Marty Bloomberg          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    257.50  46.65                  
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

                                                          Totals                                           3251.75          -5.75

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  460         21.50   1.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
  400         14.50   8.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
  400         14.50   8.50 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  400         14.50   8.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  400         14.50   8.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  400         14.50   8.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
  130          6.50  16.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
         50    2.50  20.50 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
  460         21.50   1.50 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
         50    2.50  20.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E9-Wright-Creamer
  150          8.50  14.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  490         23.00   0.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  400         14.50   8.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
  120          5.00  18.00 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
        100    0.50  22.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        100    0.50  22.50 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F8-Stein-Davis
  130          6.50  16.50 F5-Leicht-French vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
  400         14.50   8.50 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  430         20.00   3.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F2-Weiss-Levine
  150          8.50  14.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  400         14.50   8.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
   90          4.00  19.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
  400         14.50   8.50 F11-Lane-East vs F9-Oakley-Walters
  400         14.50   8.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F11-Astier-Astier
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140   16.00   7.00 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        170    9.00  14.00 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        170    9.00  14.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        150   13.00  10.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        500    1.50  21.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E12-Borack-Monderer
        500    1.50  21.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        170    9.00  14.00 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
        200    4.50  18.50 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
        140   16.00   7.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        150   13.00  10.00 E11-Kane-Blake vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        200    4.50  18.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  100         21.00   2.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  150         22.00   1.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
        170    9.00  14.00 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
   50         19.50   3.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        150   13.00  10.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F8-Stein-Davis
  670         23.00   0.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
   50         19.50   3.50 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        130   18.00   5.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        140   16.00   7.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
       2200    0.00  23.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
        170    9.00  14.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        200    4.50  18.50 F11-Lane-East vs F9-Oakley-Walters
        200    4.50  18.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F11-Astier-Astier
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  990         16.50   6.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
  990         16.50   6.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
  490          7.50  15.50 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  990         16.50   6.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E9-Wright-Creamer
  990         16.50   6.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  990         16.50   6.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  420          6.00  17.00 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E2-Yates-Mooney
         50    3.00  20.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
  990         16.50   6.50 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        150    0.00  23.00 E11-Kane-Blake vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  990         16.50   6.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  990         16.50   6.50 E13-Wood-Foster vs E12-Borack-Monderer
         50    3.00  20.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  990         16.50   6.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F2-Weiss-Levine
  990         16.50   6.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
         50    3.00  20.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
  520          9.00  14.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F9-Oakley-Walters
  990         16.50   6.50 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F11-Astier-Astier
  990         16.50   6.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
         50    3.00  20.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
  990         16.50   6.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  990         16.50   6.50 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
  490          7.50  15.50 F11-Lane-East vs F8-Stein-Davis
         50    3.00  20.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200          6.50  16.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
  200          6.50  16.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
  650         18.00   5.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  620         11.50  11.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E9-Wright-Creamer
  650         18.00   5.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  200          6.50  16.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  200          6.50  16.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E2-Yates-Mooney
  650         18.00   5.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
  200          6.50  16.50 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
  200          6.50  16.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  650         18.00   5.00 E12-Borack-Borack vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        100    0.50  22.50 E13-Wood-Foster vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  200          6.50  16.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  650         18.00   5.00 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F2-Weiss-Levine
  650         18.00   5.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
  650         18.00   5.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
  650         18.00   5.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F9-Oakley-Walters
  650         18.00   5.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F11-Astier-Astier
  650         18.00   5.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
  200          6.50  16.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
  150          2.00  21.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  620         11.50  11.50 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        100    0.50  22.50 F11-Lane-East vs F8-Stein-Davis
  650         18.00   5.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          9.50  13.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  650         22.50   0.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E2-Yates-Mooney
  300         12.00  11.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        140    2.00  21.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  620         17.50   5.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  620         17.50   5.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  620         17.50   5.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        100    3.50  19.50 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
   50          6.50  16.50 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
  620         17.50   5.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
   50          6.50  16.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        200    1.00  22.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
        100    3.50  19.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F11-Astier-Astier
   50          6.50  16.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
  620         17.50   5.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  300         12.00  11.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
  100          9.50  13.50 F5-Leicht-French vs F8-Stein-Davis
  620         17.50   5.50 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
        530    0.00  23.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  650         22.50   0.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F2-Weiss-Levine
  620         17.50   5.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
   50          6.50  16.50 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
  620         17.50   5.50 F11-Lane-East vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
  300         12.00  11.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F9-Oakley-Walters
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    6.00  17.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
   90         17.50   5.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        100    6.00  17.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
         50   12.00  11.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        100    6.00  17.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        100    6.00  17.00 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E12-Borack-Monderer
        150    2.00  21.00 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
  400         23.00   0.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
         50   12.00  11.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
   90         17.50   5.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
       1000    0.00  23.00 E12-Borack-Borack vs E9-Wright-Creamer
   90         17.50   5.50 E13-Wood-Foster vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
        100    6.00  17.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F11-Astier-Astier
   90         17.50   5.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
  200         22.00   1.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  150         21.00   2.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
         50   12.00  11.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F8-Stein-Davis
         50   12.00  11.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
   90         17.50   5.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
         50   12.00  11.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        100    6.00  17.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
   90         17.50   5.50 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
        100    6.00  17.00 F11-Lane-East vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        300    1.00  22.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F9-Oakley-Walters
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  710         12.00  11.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E12-Borack-Monderer
 1460         21.00   2.00 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
  710         12.00  11.00 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
  710         12.00  11.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  650          5.00  18.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E9-Wright-Creamer
  710         12.00  11.00 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  260          2.50  20.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  710         12.00  11.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E2-Yates-Mooney
  710         12.00  11.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        100    0.50  22.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
  260          2.50  20.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        100    0.50  22.50 E13-Wood-Foster vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  710         12.00  11.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
 1460         21.00   2.00 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
 1460         21.00   2.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
  710         12.00  11.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
 1460         21.00   2.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
  710         12.00  11.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F9-Oakley-Walters
  710         12.00  11.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F11-Astier-Astier
  650          5.00  18.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
 1460         21.00   2.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F2-Weiss-Levine
  710         12.00  11.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  650          5.00  18.00 F11-Lane-East vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
 1430         18.00   5.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F8-Stein-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    0.50  22.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  400         13.50   9.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
  400         13.50   9.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
  430         19.50   3.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  430         19.50   3.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E9-Wright-Creamer
  430         19.50   3.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
         50    6.00  17.00 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
        100    2.00  21.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        150    0.50  22.50 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
         50    6.00  17.00 E11-Kane-Blake vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
         50    6.00  17.00 E12-Borack-Borack vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  460         23.00   0.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  430         19.50   3.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
  430         19.50   3.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
         50    6.00  17.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
         50    6.00  17.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
  400         13.50   9.50 F5-Leicht-French vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
         50    6.00  17.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F9-Oakley-Walters
  400         13.50   9.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F11-Astier-Astier
  400         13.50   9.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
  430         19.50   3.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F2-Weiss-Levine
         50    6.00  17.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  100         10.00  13.00 F11-Lane-East vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
  400         13.50   9.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F8-Stein-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        600    0.00  23.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
        170    2.00  21.00 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  400         23.00   0.00 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        110   11.00  12.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        130    5.00  18.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  140         21.00   2.00 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  110         19.00   4.00 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  100         16.50   6.50 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        130    5.00  18.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
        180    1.00  22.00 E11-Kane-Blake vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
        130    5.00  18.00 E12-Borack-Borack vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
         50   14.00   9.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        120    8.00  15.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F9-Oakley-Walters
        150    3.00  20.00 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F11-Astier-Astier
  170         22.00   1.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F2-Weiss-Levine
  110         19.00   4.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
        110   11.00  12.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        120    8.00  15.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F8-Stein-Davis
        110   11.00  12.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
  110         19.00   4.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
    PASS      15.00   8.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
         90   13.00  10.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
        120    8.00  15.00 F11-Lane-East vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
  100         16.50   6.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140         11.50  11.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  140         11.50  11.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  620         23.00   0.00 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E2-Yates-Mooney
  140         11.50  11.50 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
  140         11.50  11.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  140         11.50  11.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  140         11.50  11.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  140         11.50  11.50 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
  140         11.50  11.50 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
  140         11.50  11.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
  140         11.50  11.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        100    0.50  22.50 E13-Wood-Foster vs E9-Wright-Creamer
  140         11.50  11.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F9-Oakley-Walters
  140         11.50  11.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F11-Astier-Astier
  140         11.50  11.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F2-Weiss-Levine
  140         11.50  11.50 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  140         11.50  11.50 F5-Leicht-French vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        100    0.50  22.50 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F8-Stein-Davis
  140         11.50  11.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
  140         11.50  11.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  140         11.50  11.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
  140         11.50  11.50 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
  300         22.00   1.00 F11-Lane-East vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
  140         11.50  11.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110   17.00   6.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E10-Gorman-Owen
   50         20.00   3.00 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E12-Borack-Monderer
        150    9.00  14.00 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        150    9.00  14.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
        400    4.00  19.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
        210    6.00  17.00 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        130   13.00  10.00 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
        500    1.00  22.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
   50         20.00   3.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E2-Yates-Mooney
   50         20.00   3.00 E11-Kane-Blake vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        460    2.00  21.00 E12-Borack-Borack vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
  100         23.00   0.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        130   13.00  10.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F8-Stein-Davis
        120   16.00   7.00 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
        130   13.00  10.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
   50         20.00   3.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
   50         20.00   3.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
        180    7.00  16.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        400    4.00  19.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F9-Oakley-Walters
        400    4.00  19.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F11-Astier-Astier
        150    9.00  14.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        130   13.00  10.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        510    0.00  23.00 F11-Lane-East vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
        130   13.00  10.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          7.50  15.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  300         21.00   2.00 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  100         13.00  10.00 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
   50          7.50  15.50 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
  130         18.50   4.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
        100    4.50  18.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E9-Wright-Creamer
  130         18.50   4.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  710         23.00   0.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100         13.00  10.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        100    4.50  18.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
  100         13.00  10.00 E12-Borack-Borack vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
  500         22.00   1.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        200    1.00  22.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F8-Stein-Davis
  150         20.00   3.00 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
   50          7.50  15.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
  100         13.00  10.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
        400    0.00  23.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
  100         13.00  10.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        140    2.50  20.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F9-Oakley-Walters
   50          7.50  15.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F11-Astier-Astier
  100         13.00  10.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  110         17.00   6.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        140    2.50  20.50 F11-Lane-East vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  100         13.00  10.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        630    5.00  18.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        630    5.00  18.00 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
        660    0.50  22.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
        170   19.00   4.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        180   18.00   5.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        630    5.00  18.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        660    0.50  22.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        600   14.00   9.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E12-Borack-Monderer
        600   14.00   9.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        630    5.00  18.00 E11-Kane-Blake vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
        630    5.00  18.00 E12-Borack-Borack vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
        600   14.00   9.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        620    9.50  13.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
  100         21.50   1.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F9-Oakley-Walters
        600   14.00   9.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        600   14.00   9.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        600   14.00   9.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
        620    9.50  13.50 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        150   20.00   3.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F8-Stein-Davis
        600   14.00   9.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
  200         23.00   0.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F11-Astier-Astier
        630    5.00  18.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
        630    5.00  18.00 F11-Lane-East vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
  100         21.50   1.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         22.00   1.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        430    5.50  17.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
        430    5.50  17.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
        120   13.00  10.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        120   13.00  10.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        490    0.00  23.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        110   15.50   7.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        400   10.00  13.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  100         22.00   1.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
   50         19.50   3.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
   50         19.50   3.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
        100   17.00   6.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        430    5.50  17.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        460    1.50  21.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F9-Oakley-Walters
  100         22.00   1.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        120   13.00  10.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        430    5.50  17.50 F5-Leicht-French vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
        430    5.50  17.50 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        400   10.00  13.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F8-Stein-Davis
        110   15.50   7.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
         90   18.00   5.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F11-Astier-Astier
        460    1.50  21.50 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
        400   10.00  13.00 F11-Lane-East vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
        430    5.50  17.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    9.00  14.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  110         19.50   3.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  110         19.50   3.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  110         19.50   3.50 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        100    9.00  14.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
        100    9.00  14.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
  100         16.00   7.00 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        200    2.00  21.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
        100    9.00  14.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  110         19.50   3.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        110    4.00  19.00 E12-Borack-Borack vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        100    9.00  14.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        200    2.00  21.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
   50         15.00   8.00 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F8-Stein-Davis
        100    9.00  14.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F11-Astier-Astier
        100    9.00  14.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
        100    9.00  14.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
        100    9.00  14.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
        200    2.00  21.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        300    0.00  23.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F9-Oakley-Walters
    PASS      14.00   9.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
  110         19.50   3.50 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  110         19.50   3.50 F11-Lane-East vs F2-Weiss-Levine
  140         23.00   0.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200         18.50   4.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  140         10.00  13.00 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  170         16.00   7.00 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  140         10.00  13.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
         50    0.00  23.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
  140         10.00  13.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
  110          4.50  18.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  140         10.00  13.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  140         10.00  13.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  230         20.50   2.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E2-Yates-Mooney
  110          4.50  18.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
  140         10.00  13.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
  500         22.00   1.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
  100          2.00  21.00 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F8-Stein-Davis
  100          2.00  21.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F11-Astier-Astier
  170         16.00   7.00 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
  140         10.00  13.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
  140         10.00  13.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
  670         23.00   0.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
  200         18.50   4.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F9-Oakley-Walters
  230         20.50   2.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
  140         10.00  13.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  170         16.00   7.00 F11-Lane-East vs F2-Weiss-Levine
  100          2.00  21.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450   10.50  12.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        450   10.50  12.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        450   10.50  12.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
        450   10.50  12.50 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
        400   18.50   4.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        420   17.00   6.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        450   10.50  12.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        460    2.50  20.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        450   10.50  12.50 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E12-Borack-Monderer
        460    2.50  20.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        460    2.50  20.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
  100         23.00   0.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
        450   10.50  12.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
        460    2.50  20.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        200   20.00   3.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
        460    2.50  20.50 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        170   21.00   2.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        450   10.50  12.50 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
        400   18.50   4.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        430   16.00   7.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F8-Stein-Davis
        450   10.50  12.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F9-Oakley-Walters
   50         22.00   1.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F11-Astier-Astier
        460    2.50  20.50 F11-Lane-East vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
        450   10.50  12.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    2.00  21.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        110   15.50   7.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        170    4.50  18.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
        300    0.00  23.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
        140    8.50  14.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        110   15.50   7.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        110   15.50   7.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        200    2.00  21.00 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  100         23.00   0.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E12-Borack-Monderer
   50         21.00   2.00 E11-Kane-Blake vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
   50         21.00   2.00 E12-Borack-Borack vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
        140    8.50  14.50 E13-Wood-Foster vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
        110   15.50   7.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
        140    8.50  14.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        140    8.50  14.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
        170    4.50  18.50 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
   50         21.00   2.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        200    2.00  21.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
        140    8.50  14.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        140    8.50  14.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F8-Stein-Davis
        110   15.50   7.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F9-Oakley-Walters
        110   15.50   7.50 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F11-Astier-Astier
        110   15.50   7.50 F11-Lane-East vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
        110   15.50   7.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50   10.50  12.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
         50   10.50  12.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  140         21.00   2.00 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        680    0.00  23.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  140         21.00   2.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
         50   10.50  12.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
         50   10.50  12.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
         50   10.50  12.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
         50   10.50  12.50 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E9-Wright-Creamer
         50   10.50  12.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
         50   10.50  12.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E2-Yates-Mooney
         50   10.50  12.50 E13-Wood-Foster vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
         50   10.50  12.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
         50   10.50  12.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        100    1.50  21.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F9-Oakley-Walters
        100    1.50  21.50 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F11-Astier-Astier
         50   10.50  12.50 F5-Leicht-French vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
         50   10.50  12.50 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
         50   10.50  12.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
         50   10.50  12.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
  140         21.00   2.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F8-Stein-Davis
  140         21.00   2.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
  140         21.00   2.00 F11-Lane-East vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
         50   10.50  12.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F2-Weiss-Levine
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        600   18.50   4.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        650    9.50  13.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        600   18.50   4.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        100   20.00   3.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E12-Borack-Monderer
        650    9.50  13.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        650    9.50  13.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
  200         23.00   0.00 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
        680    1.50  21.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        650    9.50  13.50 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        650    9.50  13.50 E11-Kane-Blake vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
        650    9.50  13.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        680    1.50  21.50 E13-Wood-Foster vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        650    9.50  13.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
        650    9.50  13.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        650    9.50  13.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F9-Oakley-Walters
        650    9.50  13.50 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F11-Astier-Astier
        650    9.50  13.50 F5-Leicht-French vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
  100         21.50   1.50 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
        650    9.50  13.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
        750    0.00  23.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        650    9.50  13.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F8-Stein-Davis
        650    9.50  13.50 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
        620   17.00   6.00 F11-Lane-East vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  100         21.50   1.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F2-Weiss-Levine
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        300    2.50  20.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
        100   19.50   3.50 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        200    6.50  16.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        200    6.50  16.50 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
        140   11.00  12.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
        100   19.50   3.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        110   15.50   7.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
        200    6.50  16.50 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        110   15.50   7.50 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        100   19.50   3.50 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        200    6.50  16.50 E12-Borack-Borack vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        300    2.50  20.50 E13-Wood-Foster vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
        420    1.00  22.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
        130   13.50   9.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
        200    6.50  16.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F8-Stein-Davis
        100   19.50   3.50 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
        500    0.00  23.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
   50         23.00   0.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        130   13.50   9.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
        100   19.50   3.50 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        200    6.50  16.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        140   11.00  12.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F9-Oakley-Walters
        140   11.00  12.00 F11-Lane-East vs F11-Astier-Astier
        100   19.50   3.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          5.50  17.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
  200         15.00   8.00 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  100          5.50  17.50 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E9-Wright-Creamer
  200         15.00   8.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  200         15.00   8.00 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E13-Huffaker-Huffaker
  200         15.00   8.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E2-Yates-Mooney
  200         15.00   8.00 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
  200         15.00   8.00 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
  140          8.50  14.50 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  200         15.00   8.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        210    1.00  22.00 E12-Borack-Borack vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        100    2.50  20.50 E13-Wood-Foster vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
  200         15.00   8.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
  300         21.50   1.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
  100          5.50  17.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F8-Stein-Davis
  300         21.50   1.50 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
        630    0.00  23.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  200         15.00   8.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        100    2.50  20.50 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  400         23.00   0.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
  100          5.50  17.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
  200         15.00   8.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F9-Oakley-Walters
  200         15.00   8.00 F11-Lane-East vs F11-Astier-Astier
  140          8.50  14.50 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        850    1.00  22.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
  100         21.00   2.00 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
        130   18.00   5.00 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
        100   19.50   3.50 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E10-Gorman-Owen
        620    8.50  14.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E12-Borack-Monderer
        200   15.50   7.50 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
        200   15.50   7.50 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
        230   13.00  10.00 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
  110         22.00   1.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
        680    3.00  20.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E9-Wright-Creamer
        500   11.00  12.00 E11-Kane-Blake vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  200         23.00   0.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E2-Yates-Mooney
        100   19.50   3.50 F1-Layton-Grant vs F2-Weiss-Levine
        650    5.50  17.50 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
        200   15.50   7.50 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
        200   15.50   7.50 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F9-Oakley-Walters
        900    0.00  23.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F11-Astier-Astier
        680    3.00  20.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
        630    7.00  16.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
        500   11.00  12.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
        620    8.50  14.50 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
        680    3.00  20.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F8-Stein-Davis
        650    5.50  17.50 F11-Lane-East vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
        500   11.00  12.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  480         10.00  13.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E4-Roberts-Schulman
  480         10.00  13.00 E2-Novak-Naumann vs E6-Anderson-Dunham
  980         22.00   1.00 E3-Jelusich-Tatham vs E8-Ishihara-Bahmanian
  480         10.00  13.00 E4-Baronofsky-Goldman vs E10-Gorman-Owen
  230          2.50  20.50 E5-Seltzer-Seltzer vs E12-Borack-Monderer
  510         19.00   4.00 E6-Monken-Seagren vs E1-Petersen-Pankow
   90          1.00  22.00 E7-Dicker-Inagaki vs E3-Jordan-Walloch
  450          4.00  19.00 E8-Wade-Willmann vs E5-Ansfield-Cornelius
  480         10.00  13.00 E9-Doughman-Forman vs E7-Barton-Wilson Jr
  510         19.00   4.00 E10-Kalish-Mackler vs E9-Wright-Creamer
  510         19.00   4.00 E11-Kane-Blake vs E11-Bessinger-Farrington
  480         10.00  13.00 E13-Wood-Foster vs E2-Yates-Mooney
  480         10.00  13.00 F1-Layton-Grant vs F2-Weiss-Levine
  510         19.00   4.00 F2-Donovan-Vefik vs F4-Lantz-Nimtz
  500         16.00   7.00 F3-Pottenger-O'Neill vs F7-Hoersch-Graves
  230          2.50  20.50 F4-Zakarian-Krish vs F9-Oakley-Walters
  480         10.00  13.00 F5-Leicht-French vs F11-Astier-Astier
         50    0.00  23.00 F6-Leach-Mulkern vs F1-Bruha-Bruha
  480         10.00  13.00 F7-Slough-Hastings vs F3-Kissinger-Kissinger
  480         10.00  13.00 F8-Wrona-Zhou vs F5-Greene-Mahdavi
  480         10.00  13.00 F9-Lindvall-Lindvall vs F6-McKerney-Huhn
  480         10.00  13.00 F10-Kantor-Goyette vs F8-Stein-Davis
 1010         23.00   0.00 F11-Lane-East vs F10-Bode-Ignelzi
  510         19.00   4.00 F12-Waxler-Hughes vs F12-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------