EVENT>Unit 526 Chamionship     |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> E N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 12, 2006     |CLUB NO.>146506    | 03/12/2006 23:20
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Ken Horwedel    |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  325.0 |TOP>  25 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/500  |CLUB>Unit 526
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=16/B=8/C=3                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 L915689 Cheryl Nielsen         M998545 Budak Barkan             A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .    373.50  57.46  0.64(SA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 2 5627656 Margaret Mulkern       9952993 Mary Leach               C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    232.38  35.75          
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

 3 R483012 Lena Jelusich          L796108 Wally Augustin           A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    315.79  48.58          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 4 P961634 Betty-Jo Petersen      L023044 Phyllis Pankow           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    309.29  47.58          
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 5 K326655 Marta Cheley           M883128 Manoochehr Bahmanian     B   .     .     .   |   .     3     .    317.42  48.83  0.54(SB)
           La Jolla CA                    Escondido CA

 6 Q311935 Lyle Kalish            8552770 Phillip Mackler          C   .     6     1   |   6     2     1    340.17  52.33  1.75(OC)
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

 7 K696266 Anita Burgis           O324088 Alana Shapley            A   .     .     .   |   2     .     .    384.58  59.17  1.29(SA)
           San Diego CA                   Chula Vista CA

 8 R922792 Billie Greene          K200503 M Ali Mahdavi            B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    315.25  48.50          
           San Diego CA                   Solana Beach CA

 9 P153465 Donna Wood             L907147 Paul Foster              A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    380.25  58.50  0.92(SA)
           Vista CA                       Vista CA

10 8398984 Jules Borack           3582612 Dave Borack              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    290.88  44.75          
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

11 R515623 Dorinda Lindvall       K995751 Rob Lindvall             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    316.33  48.67          
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

12 K593262 Laura Loring           R496629 Sandra Schumsky          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    293.50  45.15          
           San Diego CA                   Santee CA

13 J612158 Phyllis Yates          M244486 Nancy Buechner           A   .     .     .   |   5     .     .    360.21  55.42  0.37(SA)
           Bonita CA                      San Diego CA

14 N169194 Virginia Hastings      K512572 Dewey Slough             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    328.00  50.46          
           Santee CA                      Santee CA

15 R552383 Marion East            R488464 Alice Lane               A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    319.04  49.08          
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

16 P916396 Andrew Hanes           2141973 Sebastian Holsclaw       B   4     1     .   |   1     1     .    405.17  62.33  3.70(OB)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

                                                          Totals                                           5281.76       
EVENT>Unit 526 Chamionship     |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> E E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 12, 2006     |CLUB NO.>146506    | 03/12/2006 23:20
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Ken Horwedel    |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  325.0 |TOP>  25 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/500  |CLUB>Unit 526
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=16/B=12/C=4                                     ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 P948921 Yel Chiang Wu          M849639 Francy Starr             B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    308.00  47.38          
           San Diego CA                   La Jolla CA

 2 1619594 Fani Hason             L950301 Michael Arsulich         C   .     .    3/4  |   .     5     1    314.00  48.31  0.86(OC)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 3 Q942692 Ronald Huffaker        L891631 Mary Huffaker            A   .     .     .   |   2     .     .    389.50  59.92  1.29(SA)
           Alpine CA                      Alpine CA

 4 P672780 Ruth Weil              P672772 Gerald Weil              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    281.50  43.31          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 5 R657258 Diana Marquardt        L203808 Steven Johnson           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    293.00  45.08          
           Del Mar CA                     San Diego CA

 6 Q169535 Sumiko Inagaki         Q516529 Yoko Davis               B   .     .     .   |   5     3     .    337.00  51.85  0.66(SB)
           Rancho Santa Fe CA             Cardiff CA

 7 N615771 Richard Thomas         N615798 Linda Thomas             B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    282.50  43.46          
           Carlsbad CA                    Carlsbad CA

 8 9818987 Barry Berkov           6578152 Emily Berkov             B   .     .     .   |   6     4     .    335.50  51.62  0.46(SB)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 9 R930787 Michael Erickson       M431065 Samuel Jordan            A   6     .     .   |   1     .     .    398.50  61.31  1.84(SA)
           El Cajon CA                    Spring Valley CA

10 3548139 Belle Borack           NM      Paula Monderer           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    270.00  41.54          
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

11 O489451 Hanan Deeby            Q514623 Bernard Figueiredo       A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    312.50  48.08          
           Vista CA                       Vista CA

12 Q039097 Avram Ninyo            Q039100 Susan Ninyo              B   .     .     .   |   4     2     .    337.50  51.92  0.92(SB)
           Rancho Santa Fe CA             Rancho Santa Fe CA

13 Q355940 Larry Roberts          3099717 Marcia Schulman          B   .     4     .   |   3     1     .    365.00  56.15  1.56(OB)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

14 P555016 Paul Barton            O033954 Charles Wilson Jr        B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    283.50  43.62          
           San Diego CA                   del Mar CA

15 1366033 Sharon Howard          3363678 Theresa Hayes            C   .     .     .   |   .     .     2    290.00  44.62  0.45(SC)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

                                                          Totals                                           4798.00       
EVENT>Unit 526 Chamionship     |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> F N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 12, 2006     |CLUB NO.>146506    | 03/12/2006 23:20
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Ken Horwedel    |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  325.0 |TOP>  25 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/500  |CLUB>Unit 526
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=16/B=10/C=5                                     ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 O228003 William Grant          M236394 Edward Layton            A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .    351.50  54.08  0.64(SA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 2 7976089 Ursula Kantor          2480972 Georgie Goyette          C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    257.00  39.54          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 3 K952599 Alan Gailfus           K922347 Debbie Gailfus           A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    362.50  55.77  0.92(SA)
           Carlsbad CA                    Carlsbad CA

 4 M522648 Florence Seltzer       M586557 Norman Seltzer           B   .     .     .   |   .     2     .    330.00  50.77  0.83(SB)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 5 R350667 Willard Markey         J380842 Evylyn Breunsbach        B   .     .     .   |   5     1     .    338.00  52.00  1.19(SB)
           La Jolla CA                    Omaha NE

 6 4083059 Gerald Lollis          4082923 Robin Thompson           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    268.50  41.31          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 7 R485902 Roger Doughman         R823905 Beverly Forman           A   3     .     .   |   2     .     .    410.50  63.15  3.35(OA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 8 4084500 Ethel Warner           R487492 Richard Walloch          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    274.50  42.23          
           Poway CA                       San Diego CA

 9 M819160 Lynne O'Neill          O888348 Maritha Pottenger        A   2     .     .   |   1     .     .    412.50  63.46  4.46(OA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

10 2141906 Susan Monken           O290418 Jill Seagren             C   .     .     2   |   .     3     1    326.00  50.15  1.31(OC)
           Solana Beach CA                La Jolla CA

11 R482075 Bert Waxler            R356525 Jean Hughes              A   .     .     .   |   6     .     .    334.00  51.38  0.31(SA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

12 R353224 Buster Mico            R353232 Tinker Mico              B   .     .     .   |   .     4     .    311.50  47.92  0.42(SB)
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

13 L201139 Russ Novak             R354158 Reynold Koch             B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    222.50  34.23          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

14 4515315 Cass Donovan           5396131 Marge Hughes             C   .     .     .   |   .     .     2    299.00  46.00  0.48(SC)
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

15 O976727 Rex Latus              O976719 Sheila Latus             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    328.50  50.54          
           Escondido CA                   Escondido CA

16 8290105 Marie Garin            Q286531 Robert Garin             C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    296.50  45.62          
           Chula Vista CA                 Chula Vista CA

                                                          Totals                                           5123.00       
EVENT>Unit 526 Chamionship     |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> F E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 12, 2006     |CLUB NO.>146506    | 03/12/2006 23:20
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Ken Horwedel    |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  325.0 |TOP>  25 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/500  |CLUB>Unit 526
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=16/B=11/C=5                                     ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 

 1 R484221 Tom Tatham             P906064 Bill Johnson             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    323.00  49.69          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 2 J619519 Norma Huhn             5258545 Mildred McKerney         C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    252.50  38.85          
           San Diego CA                   El Cajon CA

 3 M396677 David Oakley           Q272689 David Walters            A   1     .     .   |   1     .     .    415.50  63.92  5.95(OA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 4 L474283 Barbara Lasky          L474313 Paul Lasky               C   .     .     5   |   .     .     2    301.50  46.38  0.55(OC)
           Rancho Santa Fe CA             Rancho Santa Fe CA

 5 P340125 Anne Terry             R020721 Bette Cornelius          A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    322.00  49.54          
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

 6 P890214 Alice Leicht           K746247 Jone Augustin            B   .     .     .   |   .     4     .    323.25  49.73  0.44(SB)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

 7 K607921 Janet Ansfield         L624714 Joseph Pennario          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    320.00  49.23          
           La Jolla CA                    del Mar CA

 8 K414473 Donald Thomas          K628198 Mary Lou Denison         B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    293.50  45.15          
           Spring Valley CA               Solana Beach CA

 9 K896389 Kathee Farrington      K565706 George Bessinger         B   5     2     .   |   2     1     .    399.00  61.38  2.78(OB)
           Spring Valley CA               Spring Valley CA

10 7528132 Jeanne Wade            8730636 Robert Willmann          C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    283.50  43.62          
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

11 P848463 Gregory Chaffee        N932173 Mac Busby                A   .     .     .   |   6     .     .    350.50  53.92  0.31(SA)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

12 J999915 Freda Anderson         M920341 Gail Dunham              B   .     5     .   |   5     3     .    353.00  54.31  1.17(OB)
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

13 L157091 Fumie Graves           R391053 Joel Hoersch             A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .    360.50  55.46  0.64(SA)
           La Jolla CA                    San Diego CA

14 M651138 Leila Bloomberg        M651014 Marty Bloomberg          B   .     3     .   |   3     2     .    386.50  59.46  2.08(OB)
           San Diego CA                   San Diego CA

15 9888071 Dayou Zhou             9275681 Narayanan Ramabhadran    C   .     .    3/4  |   .     .     1    314.00  48.31  0.86(OC)
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

16 NM      Jean Louis Astier      NM      Pat Astier               C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    272.50  41.92          
           La Jolla CA                    La Jolla CA

                                                          Totals                                           5270.75       

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  480         20.00   5.00 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
  460         17.50   7.50 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
  430         12.50  12.50 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
  420          8.50  16.50 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
  100          5.00  20.00 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
  430         12.50  12.50 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E15-Howard-Hayes
  490         23.00   2.00 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
        100    1.00  24.00 E9-Wood-Foster vs E4-Weil-Weil
         50    3.50  21.50 E10-Borack-Borack vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
  480         20.00   5.00 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
        100    1.00  24.00 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E10-Borack-Monderer
  490         23.00   2.00 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
  430         12.50  12.50 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
  450         16.00   9.00 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
  430         12.50  12.50 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F8-Thomas-Denison
  920         25.00   0.00 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F10-Wade-Willmann
  420          8.50  16.50 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
  490         23.00   2.00 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  460         17.50   7.50 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F16-Astier-Astier
  400          6.50  18.50 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F3-Oakley-Walters
  430         12.50  12.50 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
  430         12.50  12.50 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
  400          6.50  18.50 F12-Mico-Mico vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
  480         20.00   5.00 F13-Novak-Koch vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
        100    1.00  24.00 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
         50    3.50  21.50 F15-Latus-Latus vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50         10.50  14.50 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
  130         18.50   6.50 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
        120    5.00  20.00 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
  730         25.00   0.00 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
        140    2.50  22.50 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
  170         22.50   2.50 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E15-Howard-Hayes
  130         18.50   6.50 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
  300         24.00   1.00 E9-Wood-Foster vs E4-Weil-Weil
   50         10.50  14.50 E10-Borack-Borack vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
  130         18.50   6.50 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
  110         14.50  10.50 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E10-Borack-Monderer
        100    7.00  18.00 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
  130         18.50   6.50 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
  110         14.50  10.50 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
   50         10.50  14.50 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F8-Thomas-Denison
        140    2.50  22.50 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F10-Wade-Willmann
        140    2.50  22.50 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
  130         18.50   6.50 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        200    0.00  25.00 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F16-Astier-Astier
   50         10.50  14.50 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F3-Oakley-Walters
  170         22.50   2.50 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
        100    7.00  18.00 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
  100         13.00  12.00 F12-Mico-Mico vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
        140    2.50  22.50 F13-Novak-Koch vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
        100    7.00  18.00 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
  130         18.50   6.50 F15-Latus-Latus vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    1.50  23.50 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
  130         17.50   7.50 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
        100    4.50  20.50 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E10-Borack-Monderer
  800         25.00   0.00 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
  110         14.00  11.00 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
        250    0.00  25.00 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E1-Wu-Starr
        150    3.00  22.00 E9-Wood-Foster vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
         50    8.50  16.50 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
  150         21.00   4.00 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
         50    8.50  16.50 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
         50    8.50  16.50 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
  420         23.50   1.50 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
  130         17.50   7.50 E15-East-Lane vs E15-Howard-Hayes
  110         14.00  11.00 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
  110         14.00  11.00 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
  110         14.00  11.00 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
         50    8.50  16.50 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
         50    8.50  16.50 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
  200         22.00   3.00 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
  140         19.50   5.50 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
  140         19.50   5.50 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
  110         14.00  11.00 F12-Mico-Mico vs F8-Thomas-Denison
        100    4.50  20.50 F13-Novak-Koch vs F10-Wade-Willmann
         50    8.50  16.50 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
        200    1.50  23.50 F15-Latus-Latus vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  420         23.50   1.50 F16-Garin-Garin vs F16-Astier-Astier
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        500    0.00  25.00 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
  100          7.50  17.50 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
    PASS       3.50  21.50 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E10-Borack-Monderer
  100          7.50  17.50 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
  140         15.00  10.00 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
  140         15.00  10.00 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E1-Wu-Starr
  140         15.00  10.00 E9-Wood-Foster vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
  300         24.00   1.00 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
  200         20.00   5.00 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
  200         20.00   5.00 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
  200         20.00   5.00 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
  100          7.50  17.50 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
  300         24.00   1.00 E15-East-Lane vs E15-Howard-Hayes
    PASS       3.50  21.50 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
  200         20.00   5.00 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
  100          7.50  17.50 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
        100    1.50  23.50 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
  100          7.50  17.50 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
  140         15.00  10.00 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
  140         15.00  10.00 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
  110         11.50  13.50 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
  200         20.00   5.00 F12-Mico-Mico vs F8-Thomas-Denison
        100    1.50  23.50 F13-Novak-Koch vs F10-Wade-Willmann
  100          7.50  17.50 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
  300         24.00   1.00 F15-Latus-Latus vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  110         11.50  13.50 F16-Garin-Garin vs F16-Astier-Astier
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    3.50  21.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E1-Wu-Starr
        100    9.50  15.50 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
        110    6.00  19.00 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
        110    6.00  19.00 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
   50         13.00  12.00 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
        110    6.00  19.00 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E15-Howard-Hayes
  180         22.00   3.00 E9-Wood-Foster vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
        400    0.00  25.00 E10-Borack-Borack vs E4-Weil-Weil
  100         17.00   8.00 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
  100         17.00   8.00 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
  300         23.50   1.50 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E10-Borack-Monderer
        100    9.50  15.50 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
  120         20.00   5.00 E15-East-Lane vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
  100         17.00   8.00 F1-Grant-Layton vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
        300    1.50  23.50 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F8-Thomas-Denison
        300    1.50  23.50 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F10-Wade-Willmann
  300         23.50   1.50 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
        100    9.50  15.50 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  150         21.00   4.00 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F16-Astier-Astier
        100    9.50  15.50 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
  100         17.00   8.00 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
   50         13.00  12.00 F12-Mico-Mico vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
        200    3.50  21.50 F13-Novak-Koch vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
   50         13.00  12.00 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
  500         25.00   0.00 F15-Latus-Latus vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
  100         17.00   8.00 F16-Garin-Garin vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200         22.50   2.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E1-Wu-Starr
        200    2.00  23.00 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
        150    3.00  22.00 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
        140    5.50  19.50 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
        100    9.00  16.00 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
        140    5.50  19.50 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E15-Howard-Hayes
    PASS      14.00  11.00 E9-Wood-Foster vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
  200         22.50   2.50 E10-Borack-Borack vs E4-Weil-Weil
         50   12.00  13.00 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
         50   12.00  13.00 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
  200         22.50   2.50 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E10-Borack-Monderer
  200         22.50   2.50 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
  140         18.50   6.50 E15-East-Lane vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
  200         22.50   2.50 F1-Grant-Layton vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
         50   12.00  13.00 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F8-Thomas-Denison
        100    9.00  16.00 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F10-Wade-Willmann
  200         22.50   2.50 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
        140    5.50  19.50 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        100    9.00  16.00 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F16-Astier-Astier
  100         16.00   9.00 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
  100         16.00   9.00 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
  140         18.50   6.50 F12-Mico-Mico vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
        300    0.50  24.50 F13-Novak-Koch vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
        140    5.50  19.50 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
  100         16.00   9.00 F15-Latus-Latus vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
        300    0.50  24.50 F16-Garin-Garin vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  120         10.00  15.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E15-Howard-Hayes
  140         17.50   7.50 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
  140         17.50   7.50 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
  140         17.50   7.50 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E10-Borack-Monderer
  140         17.50   7.50 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
        100    3.50  21.50 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
  140         17.50   7.50 E9-Wood-Foster vs E1-Wu-Starr
        100    3.50  21.50 E10-Borack-Borack vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
  730         25.00   0.00 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
  140         17.50   7.50 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
  140         17.50   7.50 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
  140         17.50   7.50 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
        100    3.50  21.50 E15-East-Lane vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
  140         17.50   7.50 F1-Grant-Layton vs F16-Astier-Astier
        100    3.50  21.50 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
        100    3.50  21.50 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
        100    3.50  21.50 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
  140         17.50   7.50 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
  110          8.50  16.50 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
  140         17.50   7.50 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
  140         17.50   7.50 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F3-Oakley-Walters
        100    3.50  21.50 F12-Mico-Mico vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
  140         17.50   7.50 F13-Novak-Koch vs F8-Thomas-Denison
  140         17.50   7.50 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F10-Wade-Willmann
  110          8.50  16.50 F15-Latus-Latus vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
        100    3.50  21.50 F16-Garin-Garin vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420         17.00   8.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E15-Howard-Hayes
         50    5.50  19.50 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
        100    1.00  24.00 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
  400         13.50  11.50 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E10-Borack-Monderer
  450         22.50   2.50 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
  420         17.00   8.00 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
  420         17.00   8.00 E9-Wood-Foster vs E1-Wu-Starr
  400         13.50  11.50 E10-Borack-Borack vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
  170         10.00  15.00 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
         50    5.50  19.50 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
         50    5.50  19.50 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
  420         17.00   8.00 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
  450         22.50   2.50 E15-East-Lane vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
  450         22.50   2.50 F1-Grant-Layton vs F16-Astier-Astier
  170         10.00  15.00 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
         50    5.50  19.50 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
  450         22.50   2.50 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
  450         22.50   2.50 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
  170         10.00  15.00 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
         50    5.50  19.50 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
         50    5.50  19.50 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F3-Oakley-Walters
        100    1.00  24.00 F12-Mico-Mico vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
        100    1.00  24.00 F13-Novak-Koch vs F8-Thomas-Denison
  420         17.00   8.00 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F10-Wade-Willmann
  450         22.50   2.50 F15-Latus-Latus vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
  200         12.00  13.00 F16-Garin-Garin vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  480         24.50   0.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
  450         17.00   8.00 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E1-Wu-Starr
  420          8.00  17.00 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
  420          8.00  17.00 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
  450         17.00   8.00 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
  420          8.00  17.00 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
  480         24.50   0.50 E9-Wood-Foster vs E15-Howard-Hayes
  450         17.00   8.00 E10-Borack-Borack vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
  450         17.00   8.00 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E4-Weil-Weil
  450         17.00   8.00 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
  420          8.00  17.00 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
  200          4.00  21.00 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E10-Borack-Monderer
  200          4.00  21.00 E15-East-Lane vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
  170          1.50  23.50 F1-Grant-Layton vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
  170          1.50  23.50 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
  450         17.00   8.00 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F3-Oakley-Walters
  450         17.00   8.00 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F10-Wade-Willmann
  140          0.00  25.00 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
  450         17.00   8.00 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  450         17.00   8.00 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F16-Astier-Astier
  450         17.00   8.00 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
  420          8.00  17.00 F12-Mico-Mico vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
  450         17.00   8.00 F13-Novak-Koch vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
  200          4.00  21.00 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
  450         17.00   8.00 F15-Latus-Latus vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
  450         17.00   8.00 F16-Garin-Garin vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        620    9.00  16.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
        600   13.50  11.50 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E1-Wu-Starr
        600   13.50  11.50 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
        600   13.50  11.50 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
        150   21.00   4.00 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
        600   13.50  11.50 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
        150   21.00   4.00 E9-Wood-Foster vs E15-Howard-Hayes
        630    6.00  19.00 E10-Borack-Borack vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
        170   18.00   7.00 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E4-Weil-Weil
        660    1.50  23.50 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
        130   24.50   0.50 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
        150   21.00   4.00 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E10-Borack-Monderer
        630    6.00  19.00 E15-East-Lane vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
        150   21.00   4.00 F1-Grant-Layton vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
        630    6.00  19.00 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
        630    6.00  19.00 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F3-Oakley-Walters
        150   21.00   4.00 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F10-Wade-Willmann
        600   13.50  11.50 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
        660    1.50  23.50 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        630    6.00  19.00 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F16-Astier-Astier
        600   13.50  11.50 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
        600   13.50  11.50 F12-Mico-Mico vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
        130   24.50   0.50 F13-Novak-Koch vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
        600   13.50  11.50 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
        660    1.50  23.50 F15-Latus-Latus vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
        660    1.50  23.50 F16-Garin-Garin vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    5.50  19.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
         50    5.50  19.50 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E15-Howard-Hayes
  150         21.50   3.50 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
  140         19.00   6.00 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E4-Weil-Weil
  170         24.00   1.00 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E10-Borack-Monderer
         50    5.50  19.50 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
         50    5.50  19.50 E9-Wood-Foster vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
  150         21.50   3.50 E10-Borack-Borack vs E1-Wu-Starr
   80         10.50  14.50 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
  110         15.00  10.00 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
  170         24.00   1.00 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
         50    5.50  19.50 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
        100    1.00  24.00 E15-East-Lane vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
  140         19.00   6.00 F1-Grant-Layton vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
   80         10.50  14.50 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F16-Astier-Astier
  140         19.00   6.00 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
         50    5.50  19.50 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
  100         12.00  13.00 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
  170         24.00   1.00 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
  110         15.00  10.00 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
         50    5.50  19.50 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
         50    5.50  19.50 F12-Mico-Mico vs F3-Oakley-Walters
  110         15.00  10.00 F13-Novak-Koch vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
  110         15.00  10.00 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F8-Thomas-Denison
  110         15.00  10.00 F15-Latus-Latus vs F10-Wade-Willmann
        150    0.00  25.00 F16-Garin-Garin vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    3.50  21.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
        420    1.00  24.00 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E15-Howard-Hayes
        420    1.00  24.00 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
   50          9.00  16.00 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E4-Weil-Weil
  100         12.50  12.50 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E10-Borack-Monderer
  600         19.00   6.00 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
  650         22.00   3.00 E9-Wood-Foster vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
        420    1.00  24.00 E10-Borack-Borack vs E1-Wu-Starr
        100    6.50  18.50 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100         12.50  12.50 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
        100    6.50  18.50 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
  600         19.00   6.00 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
  100         12.50  12.50 E15-East-Lane vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
        200    3.50  21.50 F1-Grant-Layton vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  600         19.00   6.00 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F16-Astier-Astier
  750         23.50   1.50 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
  200         15.00  10.00 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
  100         12.50  12.50 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
  600         19.00   6.00 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
  750         23.50   1.50 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
  300         16.00   9.00 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
   50          9.00  16.00 F12-Mico-Mico vs F3-Oakley-Walters
        140    5.00  20.00 F13-Novak-Koch vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
   50          9.00  16.00 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F8-Thomas-Denison
  600         19.00   6.00 F15-Latus-Latus vs F10-Wade-Willmann
  990         25.00   0.00 F16-Garin-Garin vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  680         10.50  14.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
  230          3.00  22.00 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
 1430         20.00   5.00 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E1-Wu-Starr
  680         10.50  14.50 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
 1700         25.00   0.00 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
 1430         20.00   5.00 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
        100    0.50  24.50 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
 1430         20.00   5.00 E10-Borack-Borack vs E15-Howard-Hayes
 1430         20.00   5.00 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
  650          4.50  20.50 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E4-Weil-Weil
 1430         20.00   5.00 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
  650          4.50  20.50 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
  680         10.50  14.50 E15-East-Lane vs E10-Borack-Monderer
  680         10.50  14.50 F1-Grant-Layton vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
  200          2.00  23.00 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
        100    0.50  24.50 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
  680         10.50  14.50 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F3-Oakley-Walters
  680         10.50  14.50 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
 1430         20.00   5.00 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
  680         10.50  14.50 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
 1430         20.00   5.00 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F16-Astier-Astier
 1430         20.00   5.00 F12-Mico-Mico vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
  680         10.50  14.50 F13-Novak-Koch vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
  680         10.50  14.50 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
 1430         20.00   5.00 F15-Latus-Latus vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
  680         10.50  14.50 F16-Garin-Garin vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50         22.50   2.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
        450   12.00  13.00 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
  100         24.50   0.50 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E1-Wu-Starr
        480    7.00  18.00 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
        450   12.00  13.00 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
        400   18.50   6.50 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
        300   20.50   4.50 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
        420   16.00   9.00 E10-Borack-Borack vs E15-Howard-Hayes
        520    0.50  24.50 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
        450   12.00  13.00 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E4-Weil-Weil
        420   16.00   9.00 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
        480    7.00  18.00 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
        400   18.50   6.50 E15-East-Lane vs E10-Borack-Monderer
        520    0.50  24.50 F1-Grant-Layton vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
        480    7.00  18.00 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
        450   12.00  13.00 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
        510    3.00  22.00 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F3-Oakley-Walters
        420   16.00   9.00 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
        300   20.50   4.50 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
        480    7.00  18.00 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
   50         22.50   2.50 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F16-Astier-Astier
        450   12.00  13.00 F12-Mico-Mico vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
        480    7.00  18.00 F13-Novak-Koch vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
  100         24.50   0.50 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
        510    3.00  22.00 F15-Latus-Latus vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
        510    3.00  22.00 F16-Garin-Garin vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50         18.50   6.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
        430    2.00  23.00 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
   50         18.50   6.50 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E15-Howard-Hayes
  500         25.00   0.00 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
        100   14.00  11.00 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E4-Weil-Weil
   50         18.50   6.50 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
        300    6.50  18.50 E9-Wood-Foster vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
        400    4.00  21.00 E10-Borack-Borack vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
   50         18.50   6.50 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E1-Wu-Starr
        400    4.00  21.00 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
  100         23.50   1.50 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
        150    9.00  16.00 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
   50         18.50   6.50 E15-East-Lane vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
        300    6.50  18.50 F1-Grant-Layton vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
        130   11.00  14.00 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        130   11.00  14.00 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F16-Astier-Astier
        110   13.00  12.00 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
   50         18.50   6.50 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
   50         18.50   6.50 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
        200    8.00  17.00 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
        400    4.00  21.00 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
   50         18.50   6.50 F12-Mico-Mico vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
        800    0.00  25.00 F13-Novak-Koch vs F3-Oakley-Walters
        130   11.00  14.00 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
        470    1.00  24.00 F15-Latus-Latus vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
  100         23.50   1.50 F16-Garin-Garin vs F10-Wade-Willmann
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        620   24.00   1.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
       1370    1.50  23.50 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
        690   13.00  12.00 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E15-Howard-Hayes
        690   13.00  12.00 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
        690   13.00  12.00 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E4-Weil-Weil
        690   13.00  12.00 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
        690   13.00  12.00 E9-Wood-Foster vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
        660   22.50   2.50 E10-Borack-Borack vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
        690   13.00  12.00 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E1-Wu-Starr
        690   13.00  12.00 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
       1440    0.00  25.00 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
        690   13.00  12.00 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
        690   13.00  12.00 E15-East-Lane vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
        690   13.00  12.00 F1-Grant-Layton vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
        690   13.00  12.00 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
       1370    1.50  23.50 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F16-Astier-Astier
        660   22.50   2.50 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
        720    3.50  21.50 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
        690   13.00  12.00 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
        690   13.00  12.00 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
        690   13.00  12.00 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
        690   13.00  12.00 F12-Mico-Mico vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
        690   13.00  12.00 F13-Novak-Koch vs F3-Oakley-Walters
        690   13.00  12.00 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
        720    3.50  21.50 F15-Latus-Latus vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
        170   25.00   0.00 F16-Garin-Garin vs F10-Wade-Willmann
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150         22.00   3.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E10-Borack-Monderer
   50          6.50  18.50 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
  110         13.00  12.00 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
  140         18.50   6.50 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E1-Wu-Starr
        140    0.00  25.00 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
  200         25.00   0.00 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
  110         13.00  12.00 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
  150         22.00   3.00 E10-Borack-Borack vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
   50          6.50  18.50 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E15-Howard-Hayes
         50    4.00  21.00 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
  140         18.50   6.50 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E4-Weil-Weil
  140         18.50   6.50 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
  100          9.00  16.00 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
  140         18.50   6.50 F1-Grant-Layton vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
         90    3.00  22.00 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
  110         13.00  12.00 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
   50          6.50  18.50 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
   50          6.50  18.50 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F3-Oakley-Walters
  110         13.00  12.00 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
  110         13.00  12.00 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
        100    2.00  23.00 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  110         13.00  12.00 F12-Mico-Mico vs F16-Astier-Astier
  110         13.00  12.00 F13-Novak-Koch vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
  170         24.00   1.00 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
  150         22.00   3.00 F15-Latus-Latus vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
        110    1.00  24.00 F16-Garin-Garin vs F8-Thomas-Denison
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50         19.00   6.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E10-Borack-Monderer
        140    9.00  16.00 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
   50         19.00   6.00 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
        140    9.00  16.00 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E1-Wu-Starr
        140    9.00  16.00 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
   50         19.00   6.00 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
   50         19.00   6.00 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
       1100    0.00  25.00 E10-Borack-Borack vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
        420    1.50  23.50 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E15-Howard-Hayes
        140    9.00  16.00 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
   50         19.00   6.00 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E4-Weil-Weil
   50         19.00   6.00 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
        140    9.00  16.00 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
        140    9.00  16.00 F1-Grant-Layton vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
        140    9.00  16.00 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
        140    9.00  16.00 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
   50         19.00   6.00 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
  200         25.00   0.00 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F3-Oakley-Walters
        420    1.50  23.50 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
        170    3.00  22.00 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
        140    9.00  16.00 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        140    9.00  16.00 F12-Mico-Mico vs F16-Astier-Astier
   50         19.00   6.00 F13-Novak-Koch vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
        140    9.00  16.00 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
   50         19.00   6.00 F15-Latus-Latus vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
  100         24.00   1.00 F16-Garin-Garin vs F8-Thomas-Denison
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420         21.50   3.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
        200    0.00  25.00 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
  170         12.50  12.50 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
  170         12.50  12.50 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E15-Howard-Hayes
  420         21.50   3.50 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
  420         21.50   3.50 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E4-Weil-Weil
  170         12.50  12.50 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
  420         21.50   3.50 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
  140          6.00  19.00 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
  140          6.00  19.00 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E1-Wu-Starr
  170         12.50  12.50 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
  420         21.50   3.50 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
        110    2.00  23.00 E15-East-Lane vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
  200         17.00   8.00 F1-Grant-Layton vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
  140          6.00  19.00 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
  140          6.00  19.00 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  420         21.50   3.50 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F16-Astier-Astier
  170         12.50  12.50 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
  170         12.50  12.50 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
  420         21.50   3.50 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
  170         12.50  12.50 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F8-Thomas-Denison
  420         21.50   3.50 F12-Mico-Mico vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
        110    2.00  23.00 F13-Novak-Koch vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
        110    2.00  23.00 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F3-Oakley-Walters
  140          6.00  19.00 F15-Latus-Latus vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
  170         12.50  12.50 F16-Garin-Garin vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        600    4.50  20.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
        660    0.00  25.00 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
        110   15.00  10.00 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
        110   15.00  10.00 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E15-Howard-Hayes
        600    4.50  20.50 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
  100         21.50   3.50 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E4-Weil-Weil
        150   11.00  14.00 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
        600    4.50  20.50 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
  110         24.50   0.50 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
        110   15.00  10.00 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E1-Wu-Starr
        600    4.50  20.50 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
        600    4.50  20.50 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
        180   10.00  15.00 E15-East-Lane vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
  110         24.50   0.50 F1-Grant-Layton vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
        110   15.00  10.00 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
        110   15.00  10.00 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
        110   15.00  10.00 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F16-Astier-Astier
  100         21.50   3.50 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
        600    4.50  20.50 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
        600    4.50  20.50 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
        200    9.00  16.00 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F8-Thomas-Denison
  100         21.50   3.50 F12-Mico-Mico vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
        600    4.50  20.50 F13-Novak-Koch vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
        110   15.00  10.00 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F3-Oakley-Walters
  100         21.50   3.50 F15-Latus-Latus vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
        100   19.00   6.00 F16-Garin-Garin vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100   14.50  10.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
        200    7.50  17.50 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E10-Borack-Monderer
        500    2.50  22.50 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
  110         22.50   2.50 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
        100   14.50  10.50 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E1-Wu-Starr
  110         22.50   2.50 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
  500         25.00   0.00 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
        100   14.50  10.50 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
        200    7.50  17.50 E9-Wood-Foster vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
  110         22.50   2.50 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E15-Howard-Hayes
        420    4.50  20.50 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
        170   10.00  15.00 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E4-Weil-Weil
        100   14.50  10.50 E15-East-Lane vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
   50         18.50   6.50 F1-Grant-Layton vs F8-Thomas-Denison
  110         22.50   2.50 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F10-Wade-Willmann
        140   11.00  14.00 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
        200    7.50  17.50 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
        420    4.50  20.50 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
        590    1.00  24.00 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F3-Oakley-Walters
        100   14.50  10.50 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
        200    7.50  17.50 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
        800    0.00  25.00 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
  100         20.00   5.00 F13-Novak-Koch vs F16-Astier-Astier
        100   14.50  10.50 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
   50         18.50   6.50 F15-Latus-Latus vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
        500    2.50  22.50 F16-Garin-Garin vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200         11.00  14.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
  300         20.00   5.00 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E10-Borack-Monderer
  200         11.00  14.00 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
        110    1.00  24.00 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
  100          4.00  21.00 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E1-Wu-Starr
  100          4.00  21.00 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
  200         11.00  14.00 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
  200         11.00  14.00 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
  300         20.00   5.00 E9-Wood-Foster vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
  200         11.00  14.00 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E15-Howard-Hayes
  100          4.00  21.00 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
  100          4.00  21.00 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E4-Weil-Weil
  200         11.00  14.00 E15-East-Lane vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
  200         11.00  14.00 F1-Grant-Layton vs F8-Thomas-Denison
        120    0.00  25.00 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F10-Wade-Willmann
  400         25.00   0.00 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
  300         20.00   5.00 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
  300         20.00   5.00 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
  300         20.00   5.00 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F3-Oakley-Walters
  300         20.00   5.00 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
  200         11.00  14.00 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
  300         20.00   5.00 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
  200         11.00  14.00 F13-Novak-Koch vs F16-Astier-Astier
  300         20.00   5.00 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
  300         20.00   5.00 F15-Latus-Latus vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
  100          4.00  21.00 F16-Garin-Garin vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         15.00  10.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
        150    2.00  23.00 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
        120    5.50  19.50 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
  200         23.00   2.00 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
  100         15.00  10.00 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E15-Howard-Hayes
  100         15.00  10.00 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
  100         15.00  10.00 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E4-Weil-Weil
        120    5.50  19.50 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
        140    4.00  21.00 E9-Wood-Foster vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
  100         15.00  10.00 E10-Borack-Borack vs E10-Borack-Monderer
  200         23.00   2.00 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E1-Wu-Starr
  100         15.00  10.00 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
    PASS       8.00  17.00 E15-East-Lane vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
  500         25.00   0.00 F1-Grant-Layton vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
  100         15.00  10.00 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
        200    0.00  25.00 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
  100         15.00  10.00 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
    PASS       8.00  17.00 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F16-Astier-Astier
  100         15.00  10.00 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
  110         21.00   4.00 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
        150    2.00  23.00 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
  200         23.00   2.00 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F8-Thomas-Denison
  100         15.00  10.00 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F10-Wade-Willmann
    PASS       8.00  17.00 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
        150    2.00  23.00 F15-Latus-Latus vs F3-Oakley-Walters
  100         15.00  10.00 F16-Garin-Garin vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50         16.50   8.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
        400    1.50  23.50 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
        110   13.00  12.00 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
        110   13.00  12.00 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
  100         20.50   4.50 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E15-Howard-Hayes
  100         20.50   4.50 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
        400    1.50  23.50 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E4-Weil-Weil
  100         20.50   4.50 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
  100         20.50   4.50 E9-Wood-Foster vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
  100         20.50   4.50 E10-Borack-Borack vs E10-Borack-Monderer
        150    4.50  20.50 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E1-Wu-Starr
        150    4.50  20.50 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
        130    9.00  16.00 E15-East-Lane vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
        130    9.00  16.00 F1-Grant-Layton vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
        140    6.50  18.50 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
  150         24.00   1.00 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
        110   13.00  12.00 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
   50         16.50   8.50 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F16-Astier-Astier
        130    9.00  16.00 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
        110   13.00  12.00 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
        140    6.50  18.50 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
  100         20.50   4.50 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F8-Thomas-Denison
        110   13.00  12.00 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F10-Wade-Willmann
  800         25.00   0.00 F14-Donovan-Hughes vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
        400    1.50  23.50 F15-Latus-Latus vs F3-Oakley-Walters
        400    1.50  23.50 F16-Garin-Garin vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    6.00  19.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
        100   12.00  13.00 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
   90         19.00   6.00 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E10-Borack-Monderer
        170    3.00  22.00 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
   90         19.00   6.00 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
        140    6.00  19.00 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E1-Wu-Starr
         50   16.00   9.00 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
        870    0.50  24.50 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
   90         19.00   6.00 E9-Wood-Foster vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
        140    6.00  19.00 E10-Borack-Borack vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
        100   12.00  13.00 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
        300    2.00  23.00 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
  120         23.50   1.50 E15-East-Lane vs E4-Weil-Weil
        100   12.00  13.00 F1-Grant-Layton vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
   90         19.00   6.00 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F8-Thomas-Denison
   90         19.00   6.00 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F10-Wade-Willmann
  110         22.00   3.00 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
        100   12.00  13.00 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
        100   12.00  13.00 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
        870    0.50  24.50 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F3-Oakley-Walters
  120         23.50   1.50 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
  130         25.00   0.00 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
        100   12.00  13.00 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
        140    6.00  19.00 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
        100   12.00  13.00 F15-Latus-Latus vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
        140    6.00  19.00 F16-Garin-Garin vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        600   17.50   7.50 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
        500   23.00   2.00 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
        600   17.50   7.50 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E10-Borack-Monderer
        630    6.50  18.50 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
        600   17.50   7.50 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
        630    6.50  18.50 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E1-Wu-Starr
        620   11.00  14.00 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
        630    6.50  18.50 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
        600   17.50   7.50 E9-Wood-Foster vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
        620   11.00  14.00 E10-Borack-Borack vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
        650    2.50  22.50 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
        600   17.50   7.50 E14-Hastings-Slough vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
        630    6.50  18.50 E15-East-Lane vs E4-Weil-Weil
        650    2.50  22.50 F1-Grant-Layton vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
        620   11.00  14.00 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F8-Thomas-Denison
        600   17.50   7.50 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F10-Wade-Willmann
        600   17.50   7.50 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
        150   24.50   0.50 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F15-Zhou-Ramabhadran
        600   17.50   7.50 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
        630    6.50  18.50 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F3-Oakley-Walters
        660    0.50  24.50 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
        600   17.50   7.50 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
        660    0.50  24.50 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
        150   24.50   0.50 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
        630    6.50  18.50 F15-Latus-Latus vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
        600   17.50   7.50 F16-Garin-Garin vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110         18.00   7.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
  400         24.00   1.00 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
         50   12.00  13.00 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
         50   12.00  13.00 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
  110         18.00   7.00 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
  120         20.00   5.00 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E15-Howard-Hayes
  140         21.00   4.00 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
  170         22.00   3.00 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E4-Weil-Weil
         50   12.00  13.00 E9-Wood-Foster vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
        250    0.00  25.00 E10-Borack-Borack vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
         50   12.00  13.00 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E10-Borack-Monderer
         50   12.00  13.00 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
  110         18.00   7.00 E15-East-Lane vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
        100    6.00  19.00 F1-Grant-Layton vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
        150    2.50  22.50 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
         50   12.00  13.00 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
        100    6.00  19.00 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
         50   12.00  13.00 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
         50   12.00  13.00 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F16-Astier-Astier
  420         25.00   0.00 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
         50   12.00  13.00 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
  180         23.00   2.00 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
        150    2.50  22.50 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F8-Thomas-Denison
        100    6.00  19.00 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F10-Wade-Willmann
        150    2.50  22.50 F12-Mico-Mico vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
        150    2.50  22.50 F16-Garin-Garin vs F3-Oakley-Walters
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 28

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        500    0.00  25.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
        170   17.50   7.50 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
        420    8.00  17.00 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
   50         21.50   3.50 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
        170   17.50   7.50 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
        450    1.00  24.00 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E15-Howard-Hayes
        420    8.00  17.00 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E2-Hason-Arsulich
        400   14.50  10.50 E16-Hanes-Holsclaw vs E4-Weil-Weil
   50         21.50   3.50 E9-Wood-Foster vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
        420    8.00  17.00 E10-Borack-Borack vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
        420    8.00  17.00 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E10-Borack-Monderer
        420    8.00  17.00 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
        430    2.00  23.00 E15-East-Lane vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
        420    8.00  17.00 F1-Grant-Layton vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
        420    8.00  17.00 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
        420    8.00  17.00 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
        400   14.50  10.50 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
        420    8.00  17.00 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
   50         21.50   3.50 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F16-Astier-Astier
  300         25.00   0.00 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F2-Huhn-McKerney
        420    8.00  17.00 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
        170   17.50   7.50 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
   50         21.50   3.50 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F8-Thomas-Denison
  170         24.00   1.00 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F10-Wade-Willmann
        420    8.00  17.00 F12-Mico-Mico vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
        170   17.50   7.50 F16-Garin-Garin vs F3-Oakley-Walters
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 29

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  660         17.00   8.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E4-Weil-Weil
  140          5.00  20.00 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
  630          9.00  16.00 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
  130          4.00  21.00 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E10-Borack-Monderer
  690         24.50   0.50 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
        100    1.00  24.00 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
  660         17.00   8.00 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E1-Wu-Starr
  630          9.00  16.00 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
  680         23.00   2.00 E9-Wood-Foster vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
  650         11.00  14.00 E10-Borack-Borack vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
        100    1.00  24.00 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
  660         17.00   8.00 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
  660         17.00   8.00 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
  660         17.00   8.00 F1-Grant-Layton vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
  690         24.50   0.50 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
  660         17.00   8.00 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F8-Thomas-Denison
  620          7.00  18.00 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F10-Wade-Willmann
  110          3.00  22.00 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
  600          6.00  19.00 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
  660         17.00   8.00 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
  660         17.00   8.00 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F3-Oakley-Walters
  660         17.00   8.00 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
  660         17.00   8.00 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
  630          9.00  16.00 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
  660         17.00   8.00 F12-Mico-Mico vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
        100    1.00  24.00 F13-Novak-Koch vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 30

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   90         20.00   5.00 E1-Nielsen-Barkan vs E4-Weil-Weil
        100    8.00  17.00 E2-Mulkern-Leach vs E6-Inagaki-Davis
         50   13.50  11.50 E3-Jelusich-Augustin vs E8-Berkov-Berkov
  400         24.50   0.50 E4-Petersen-Pankow vs E10-Borack-Monderer
        100    8.00  17.00 E5-Cheley-Bahmanian vs E12-Ninyo-Ninyo
  110         21.50   3.50 E6-Kalish-Mackler vs E14-Barton-Wilson Jr
         50   13.50  11.50 E7-Burgis-Shapley vs E1-Wu-Starr
  400         24.50   0.50 E8-Greene-Mahdavi vs E3-Huffaker-Huffaker
        450    0.00  25.00 E9-Wood-Foster vs E5-Marquardt-Johnson
         50   13.50  11.50 E10-Borack-Borack vs E7-Thomas-Thomas
        200    1.00  24.00 E11-Lindvall-Lindvall vs E9-Erickson-Jordan
         50   13.50  11.50 E12-Loring-Schumsky vs E11-Deeby-Figueiredo
        110    5.50  19.50 E13-Yates-Buechner vs E13-Roberts-Schulman
   50         18.50   6.50 F1-Grant-Layton vs F4-Lasky-Lasky
        140    3.50  21.50 F2-Kantor-Goyette vs F6-Leicht-Augustin
  120         23.00   2.00 F3-Gailfus-Gailfus vs F8-Thomas-Denison
  110         21.50   3.50 F4-Seltzer-Seltzer vs F10-Wade-Willmann
         50   13.50  11.50 F5-Markey-Breunsbach vs F12-Anderson-Dunham
         50   13.50  11.50 F6-Lollis-Thompson vs F14-Bloomberg-Bloomberg
   50         18.50   6.50 F7-Doughman-Forman vs F1-Tatham-Johnson
         50   13.50  11.50 F8-Warner-Walloch vs F3-Oakley-Walters
         50   13.50  11.50 F9-O'Neill-Pottenger vs F5-Terry-Cornelius
        140    3.50  21.50 F10-Monken-Seagren vs F7-Ansfield-Pennario
        110    5.50  19.50 F11-Waxler-Hughes vs F9-Farrington-Bessinger
        100    8.00  17.00 F12-Mico-Mico vs F11-Chaffee-Busby
        150    2.00  23.00 F13-Novak-Koch vs F13-Graves-Hoersch
----------------------------------------------------------------------